U-10 Boys Premier Subdivision 5

7050 BVSC IP Bullets 7056 OPSC Barcelona
7051 BVSC IP Cobras 7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05
7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's Blue 7058 Unified Knights
7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05 7059 United Ravens
7054 KC Prime Spartans 2 705A Vinland Valley FC CTG
7055 MVSC Revolution

Subdivision Schedule
DateGameTimeTeamsField Location
Aug. 10 (Sunday) 27401:15 PM7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05 v 7058 Unified KnightsOP #10 North
Aug. 16 (Saturday) 34711:00 AM7056 OPSC Barcelona v 7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05HSP #3S
Aug. 24 (Sunday) 121111:15 AM7055 MVSC Revolution v 7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05OP #11 South
101101:15 PM7054 KC Prime Spartans 2 v 7058 Unified KnightsHSP #7 North
121503:30 PM7055 MVSC Revolution v 7056 OPSC BarcelonaOP #11 South
118205:30 PM7050 BVSC IP Bullets v 7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05OP #10 North
120607:30 PM7059 United Ravens v 7051 BVSC IP CobrasOP #11 North
Sep. 6 (Saturday) 143704:30 PM7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05 v 7058 Unified KnightsOP #10 South
Sep. 7 (Sunday) 167102:30 PM7050 BVSC IP Bullets v 705A Vinland Valley FC CTGOP #11 North
166103:30 PM7051 BVSC IP Cobras v 7056 OPSC BarcelonaOP #10 North
435703:30 PM7058 Unified Knights v 7059 United RavensOP #10 South
Sep. 12 (Friday) 178506:15 PM7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05 v 705A Vinland Valley FC CTGOP #11 South
180207:30 PM7050 BVSC IP Bullets v 7059 United RavensSwope #3 North
177908:45 PM7056 OPSC Barcelona v 7054 KC Prime Spartans 2OP #10 South
Sep. 13 (Saturday) 187603:15 PM7058 Unified Knights v 7051 BVSC IP CobrasHSP #7 South
201508:15 PM7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05 v 7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's BlueSwope #3 South
Sep. 14 (Sunday) 207802:15 PM7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05 v 7050 BVSC IP BulletsHSP #7 South
Sep. 20 (Saturday) 235412:00 PM7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's Blue v 7055 MVSC RevolutionHSP #3S
235103:15 PM7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05 v 7055 MVSC RevolutionHSP #3N
Sep. 21 (Sunday) 166410:00 AM7059 United Ravens v 7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's BlueHSP #7 South
Sep. 27 (Saturday) 283803:15 PM7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05 v 7051 BVSC IP CobrasHSP #3N
298608:15 PM7054 KC Prime Spartans 2 v 7059 United RavensSwope #3 South
Sep. 28 (Sunday) 308509:00 AM7059 United Ravens v 7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05HSP #7 South
320112:00 PM7055 MVSC Revolution v 7050 BVSC IP BulletsSwope #3 North
320504:15 PM705A Vinland Valley FC CTG v 7055 MVSC RevolutionSwope #3 North
321806:15 PM7056 OPSC Barcelona v 7058 Unified KnightsSwope #3 South
Oct. 4 (Saturday) 330510:00 AM7051 BVSC IP Cobras v 7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05HSP #1S
338311:00 AM7058 Unified Knights v 7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's BlueHSP #7 North
331003:15 PM7054 KC Prime Spartans 2 v 7050 BVSC IP BulletsHSP #1S
334805:15 PM705A Vinland Valley FC CTG v 7056 OPSC BarcelonaHSP #3S
Oct. 5 (Sunday) 373005:15 PM7059 United Ravens v 705A Vinland Valley FC CTGSwope #3 South
Oct. 11 (Saturday) 376711:00 AM705A Vinland Valley FC CTG v 7051 BVSC IP CobrasHSP #3N
382301:15 PM7056 OPSC Barcelona v 7059 United RavensHSP #7 South
Oct. 12 (Sunday) 392709:00 AM7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's Blue v 7054 KC Prime Spartans 2HSP #3N
Oct. 18 (Saturday) 416811:00 AM705A Vinland Valley FC CTG v 7054 KC Prime Spartans 2HSP #7 North
416912:00 PM7051 BVSC IP Cobras v 7055 MVSC RevolutionHSP #7 North
118902:15 PM7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's Blue v 705A Vinland Valley FC CTGHSP #1N
412902:15 PM7056 OPSC Barcelona v 7050 BVSC IP BulletsHSP #1S
417203:15 PM7055 MVSC Revolution v 7058 Unified KnightsHSP #7 North
433608:15 PM7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's Blue v 7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05Swope #3 North
Oct. 19 (Sunday) 454908:15 AM7053 KC Fusion Barnhart 04/05 v 7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05OP #11 North
455312:15 PM7051 BVSC IP Cobras v 7054 KC Prime Spartans 2OP #11 North
Oct. 25 (Saturday) 16201:15 PM7050 BVSC IP Bullets v 7052 Futura FC Cosmos Jr's BlueHSP #1S
17903:15 PM7054 KC Prime Spartans 2 v 7057 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05HSP #3S

Games in red have changed from the original schedule