U-10 Boys Premier Subdivision 6

7061 BMSC Milan 7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05
7062 BVSC IP Arsenal 7067 Puma FC-Juventus
7063 BVSC IP Sharks FC 7068 Puma FC-Newcastle
7064 Fury FC - Blue 7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04
7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04

Subdivision Schedule
DateGameTimeTeamsField Location
March 8 (Saturday) 26005:15 PM7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05 v 7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04OP #11 North
March 9 (Sunday) 50507:15 AM7061 BMSC Milan v 7062 BVSC IP Arsenal OP #11 North
33412:00 PM7064 Fury FC - Blue v 7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05HSP #7 North
33804:15 PM7063 BVSC IP Sharks FC v 7067 Puma FC-JuventusHSP #7 North
33905:15 PM7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04 v 7068 Puma FC-NewcastleHSP #7 North
March 15 (Saturday) 75111:00 AM7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04 v 7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05OP #11 North
74707:45 PM7062 BVSC IP Arsenal v 7064 Fury FC - BlueOP #10 South
March 23 (Sunday) 103606:15 PM7062 BVSC IP Arsenal v 7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04HSP #1N
104706:15 PM7064 Fury FC - Blue v 7067 Puma FC-JuventusHSP #1S
March 29 (Saturday) 121509:00 AM7061 BMSC Milan v 7063 BVSC IP Sharks FCHSP #1N
130809:00 AM7062 BVSC IP Arsenal v 7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05HSP #7 North
131809:00 AM7064 Fury FC - Blue v 7068 Puma FC-NewcastleHSP #7 South
April 4 (Friday) 163607:30 PM7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05 v 7067 Puma FC-JuventusOP #10 South
164407:30 PM7063 BVSC IP Sharks FC v 7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04OP #11 South
163708:45 PM7068 Puma FC-Newcastle v 7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04OP #10 South
April 12 (Saturday) 211710:00 AM7061 BMSC Milan v 7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04HSP #3N
211811:00 AM7068 Puma FC-Newcastle v 7063 BVSC IP Sharks FCHSP #3N
April 19 (Saturday) 235209:00 AM7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04 v 7061 BMSC MilanHSP #1N
236106:15 PM7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05 v 7068 Puma FC-NewcastleHSP #1N
April 26 (Saturday) 267704:15 PM7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04 v 7064 Fury FC - BlueHSP #7 South
May 2 (Friday) 300107:30 PM7061 BMSC Milan v 7064 Fury FC - BlueOP #11 North
May 3 (Saturday) 301009:00 AM7062 BVSC IP Arsenal v 7063 BVSC IP Sharks FCHSP #1S
May 4 (Sunday) 326909:00 AM7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05 v 7061 BMSC MilanHSP #1N
327809:00 AM7067 Puma FC-Juventus v 7062 BVSC IP Arsenal HSP #1S
335501:15 PM7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04 v 7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04HSP #7 South
349306:30 PM7063 BVSC IP Sharks FC v 7064 Fury FC - BlueOP #10 North
May 10 (Saturday) 352408:00 AM7067 Puma FC-Juventus v 7061 BMSC MilanHSP #3S
352509:00 AM7068 Puma FC-Newcastle v 7062 BVSC IP Arsenal HSP #3S
352812:00 PM7063 BVSC IP Sharks FC v 7066 KC Select Breakers 04/05HSP #3S
May 11 (Sunday) 377803:15 PM7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04 v 7067 Puma FC-JuventusHSP #7 North
May 17 (Saturday) 413212:15 PM7067 Puma FC-Juventus v 7068 Puma FC-NewcastleOP #10 North
395902:15 PM7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04 v 7063 BVSC IP Sharks FCHSP #7 North
May 18 (Sunday) 439107:15 AM7064 Fury FC - Blue v 7065 KC Fusion Drake 03/04OP #11 North
439208:30 AM7068 Puma FC-Newcastle v 7061 BMSC MilanOP #11 North
418903:15 PM7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04 v 7062 BVSC IP Arsenal HSP #3N
June 1 (Sunday) 301102:15 PM7067 Puma FC-Juventus v 7069 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04HSP #7 South

Games in red have changed from the original schedule