U-12 Boys Premier Subdivision 5

7251 BMSC Knights 7256 KC Prime Elite Vipers
7252 BMSC Ajax 7257 OPSC Defenders
7253 Futura Gunners Blue 7258 SKV Force Napoli
7254 Kansas Rush 01/02 7259 SSC Ignite
7255 KC Legends Germany

Subdivision Schedule
DateGameTimeTeamsField Location
March 8 (Saturday) 22109:45 AM7251 BMSC Knights v 7253 Futura Gunners BlueOP #9 South
21808:00 PM7252 BMSC Ajax v 7254 Kansas Rush 01/02OP #9 North
22908:00 PM7256 KC Prime Elite Vipers v 7257 OPSC DefendersOP #9 South
March 14 (Friday) 55806:15 PM7256 KC Prime Elite Vipers v 7259 SSC IgniteOP #7 South
57208:45 PM7254 Kansas Rush 01/02 v 7255 KC Legends GermanyOP #9 North
March 22 (Saturday) 92102:30 PM7257 OPSC Defenders v 7252 BMSC AjaxHSP #5N (Hasty Awards Fld)
March 23 (Sunday) 117705:00 PM7253 Futura Gunners Blue v 7256 KC Prime Elite VipersHSP #13 South
March 29 (Saturday) 130111:45 AM7258 SKV Force Napoli v 7253 Futura Gunners BlueHSP #6 South
127501:15 PM7251 BMSC Knights v 7255 KC Legends GermanyHSP #5N (Hasty Awards Fld)
126106:15 PM7252 BMSC Ajax v 7256 KC Prime Elite VipersHSP #4N (Sporting KC Fld)
127006:15 PM7254 Kansas Rush 01/02 v 7257 OPSC DefendersHSP #4S (Sporting KC Fld)
March 30 (Sunday) 155611:45 AM7257 OPSC Defenders v 7259 SSC IgniteHSP #13 North
April 5 (Saturday) 182408:00 PM7255 KC Legends Germany v 7259 SSC IgniteOP #8 North
180309:15 PM7256 KC Prime Elite Vipers v 7251 BMSC KnightsOP #7 North
181309:15 PM7253 Futura Gunners Blue v 7254 Kansas Rush 01/02OP #7 South
April 6 (Sunday) 92411:45 AM7259 SSC Ignite v 7251 BMSC KnightsHSP #6 North
April 19 (Saturday) 257011:45 AM7258 SKV Force Napoli v 7252 BMSC Ajax151st & England West
April 26 (Saturday) 277404:15 PM7254 Kansas Rush 01/02 v 7258 SKV Force NapoliOP #8 South
April 27 (Sunday) 297708:30 AM7255 KC Legends Germany v 7257 OPSC DefendersOP #9 South
285703:45 PM7254 Kansas Rush 01/02 v 7256 KC Prime Elite VipersHSP #6 North
May 3 (Saturday) 71309:15 AM7253 Futura Gunners Blue v 7257 OPSC Defenders151st & England East
310501:15 PM7255 KC Legends Germany v 7258 SKV Force NapoliHSP #5N (Hasty Awards Fld)
May 4 (Sunday) 331109:15 AM7257 OPSC Defenders v 7251 BMSC KnightsHSP #4S (Sporting KC Fld)
409710:30 AM7257 OPSC Defenders v 7258 SKV Force NapoliHSP #5N (Hasty Awards Fld)
348006:45 PM7252 BMSC Ajax v 7253 Futura Gunners BlueOP #9 North
May 10 (Saturday) 353802:30 PM7259 SSC Ignite v 7252 BMSC AjaxHSP #4N (Sporting KC Fld)
May 11 (Sunday) 373209:15 AM7255 KC Legends Germany v 7256 KC Prime Elite VipersHSP #4S (Sporting KC Fld)
383309:15 AM7259 SSC Ignite v 7254 Kansas Rush 01/02HSP #13 South
May 17 (Saturday) 395402:30 PM7259 SSC Ignite v 7253 Futura Gunners BlueHSP #6 South
May 18 (Sunday) 419509:15 AM7256 KC Prime Elite Vipers v 7258 SKV Force NapoliHSP #4N (Sporting KC Fld)
435109:45 AM7251 BMSC Knights v 7252 BMSC AjaxOP #8 North
421401:15 PM7253 Futura Gunners Blue v 7255 KC Legends GermanyHSP #5N (Hasty Awards Fld)
109308:00 PM7251 BMSC Knights v 7254 Kansas Rush 01/02OP #7 South
May 31 (Saturday) 116108:00 AM7252 BMSC Ajax v 7255 KC Legends GermanyHSP #13 North
108711:45 AM7258 SKV Force Napoli v 7259 SSC IgniteHSP #5N (Hasty Awards Fld)
June 1 (Sunday) 226805:00 PM7258 SKV Force Napoli v 7251 BMSC KnightsHSP #6 South

Games in red have changed from the original schedule