U-9 Boys Premier Subdivision 6

7961 BVSC IP Bullets 7966 Olathe Rovers
7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC 7967 Puma FC-Celtic
7963 Futura Roma 7968 Puma FC-Everton
7964 Kansas Rush 7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05
7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05

Subdivision Schedule
DateGameTimeTeamsField Location
March 8 (Saturday) 23805:15 PM7966 Olathe Rovers v 7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05OP #10 North
March 9 (Sunday) 49507:15 AM7961 BVSC IP Bullets v 7964 Kansas RushOP #10 South
49709:45 AM7966 Olathe Rovers v 7968 Puma FC-EvertonOP #10 South
51001:30 PM7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05 v 7967 Puma FC-CelticOP #11 North
March 16 (Sunday) 86901:30 PM7963 Futura Roma v 7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05OP #11 North
March 23 (Sunday) 104504:15 PM7967 Puma FC-Celtic v 7961 BVSC IP BulletsHSP #1S
106504:15 PM7963 Futura Roma v 7964 Kansas RushHSP #3S
March 29 (Saturday) 132112:00 PM7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05 v 7961 BVSC IP BulletsHSP #7 South
132201:15 PM7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC v 7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05HSP #7 South
124902:15 PM7964 Kansas Rush v 7967 Puma FC-CelticHSP #3S
123204:15 PM7963 Futura Roma v 7966 Olathe RoversHSP #1S
March 30 (Sunday) 150308:00 AM7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05 v 7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05HSP #7 North
141302:15 PM7968 Puma FC-Everton v 7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC HSP #1N
April 4 (Friday) 163106:15 PM7967 Puma FC-Celtic v 7968 Puma FC-EvertonOP #10 North
163506:15 PM7961 BVSC IP Bullets v 7963 Futura RomaOP #10 South
163207:30 PM7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05 v 7966 Olathe RoversOP #10 North
April 12 (Saturday) 217109:00 AM7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC v 7966 Olathe RoversHSP #7 North
218112:00 PM7964 Kansas Rush v 7968 Puma FC-EvertonHSP #7 South
112704:15 PM7968 Puma FC-Everton v 7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05HSP #1S
April 13 (Sunday) 185909:00 AM7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05 v 7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC HSP #7 North
April 19 (Saturday) 239204:15 PM7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05 v 7968 Puma FC-EvertonHSP #3S
April 26 (Saturday) 265008:30 AM7964 Kansas Rush v 7966 Olathe RoversOP #11 South
267012:00 PM7963 Futura Roma v 7967 Puma FC-CelticHSP #7 North
267401:15 PM7961 BVSC IP Bullets v 7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC HSP #7 South
May 4 (Sunday) 349407:15 AM7967 Puma FC-Celtic v 7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC OP #10 South
349508:30 AM7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05 v 7964 Kansas RushOP #10 South
327910:00 AM7961 BVSC IP Bullets v 7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05HSP #1S
327402:15 PM7968 Puma FC-Everton v 7963 Futura RomaHSP #1N
May 10 (Saturday) 351303:15 PM7966 Olathe Rovers v 7961 BVSC IP BulletsHSP #1S
352303:15 PM7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC v 7964 Kansas RushHSP #3N
May 17 (Saturday) 414001:30 PM7967 Puma FC-Celtic v 7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05OP #10 South
May 18 (Sunday) 236609:00 AM7969 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05 v 7963 Futura RomaHSP #7 South
440411:00 AM7968 Puma FC-Everton v 7961 BVSC IP BulletsOP #11 South
417901:15 PM7966 Olathe Rovers v 7967 Puma FC-CelticHSP #1N
439902:15 PM7964 Kansas Rush v 7965 KC Select Mundial 04/05HSP #7 North
438905:15 PM7962 BVSC IP Cobras SC v 7963 Futura RomaOP #10 South

Games in red have changed from the original schedule