U-10 Girls Premier Subdivision 6

8061 BMSC Santos 8066 KC Legends Crushers
8062 BVSC IP Strykers 8067 KC Selet Heat Renegades
8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10 8068 Missouri Valley Fury
8064 Futura Dolce Juniors 8069 OTE Premier Cougars
8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04

Subdivision Schedule
DateGameTimeTeamsField Location
March 9 (Sunday) 49811:00 AM8067 KC Selet Heat Renegades v 8068 Missouri Valley FuryOP #10 South
29301:15 PM8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10 v 8064 Futura Dolce JuniorsHSP #3N
50001:30 PM8068 Missouri Valley Fury v 8069 OTE Premier CougarsOP #10 South
28804:15 PM8061 BMSC Santos v 8062 BVSC IP StrykersHSP #1N
29904:15 PM8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04 v 8066 KC Legends CrushersHSP #3N
March 15 (Saturday) 73607:45 PM8064 Futura Dolce Juniors v 8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04OP #10 North
March 23 (Sunday) 104605:15 PM8062 BVSC IP Strykers v 8064 Futura Dolce JuniorsHSP #1S
105605:15 PM8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04 v 8067 KC Selet Heat RenegadesHSP #3N
112305:15 PM8066 KC Legends Crushers v 8069 OTE Premier CougarsHSP #7 North
March 29 (Saturday) 121408:00 AM8069 OTE Premier Cougars v 8061 BMSC SantosHSP #1N
March 30 (Sunday) 143502:15 PM8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10 v 8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04HSP #3N
141403:15 PM8061 BMSC Santos v 8064 Futura Dolce JuniorsHSP #1N
151104:15 PM8062 BVSC IP Strykers v 8066 KC Legends CrushersHSP #7 North
April 4 (Friday) 164108:45 PM8062 BVSC IP Strykers v 8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04OP #11 North
April 5 (Saturday) 212809:00 AM8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10 v 8066 KC Legends CrushersHSP #1S
184712:15 PM8064 Futura Dolce Juniors v 8068 Missouri Valley FuryOP #10 North
165302:15 PM8069 OTE Premier Cougars v 8062 BVSC IP StrykersHSP #3N
208402:15 PM8067 KC Selet Heat Renegades v 8061 BMSC SantosHSP #1S
185004:00 PM8066 KC Legends Crushers v 8068 Missouri Valley FuryOP #10 North
April 6 (Sunday) 208306:30 PM8069 OTE Premier Cougars v 8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10OP #10 South
April 12 (Saturday) 396201:15 PM8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10 v 8067 KC Selet Heat RenegadesHSP #3N
218302:15 PM8061 BMSC Santos v 8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04HSP #7 South
217703:15 PM8064 Futura Dolce Juniors v 8067 KC Selet Heat RenegadesHSP #7 North
April 19 (Saturday) 239406:15 PM8066 KC Legends Crushers v 8067 KC Selet Heat RenegadesHSP #3S
May 2 (Friday) 304908:45 PM8061 BMSC Santos v 8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10OP #10 North
305108:45 PM8064 Futura Dolce Juniors v 8066 KC Legends CrushersOP #10 South
305408:45 PM8067 KC Selet Heat Renegades v 8069 OTE Premier CougarsOP #11 North
May 3 (Saturday) 306504:15 PM8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04 v 8069 OTE Premier CougarsHSP #1N
May 4 (Sunday) 329901:15 PM8068 Missouri Valley Fury v 8062 BVSC IP StrykersHSP #3S
330204:15 PM8065 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04 v 8068 Missouri Valley FuryHSP #3S
May 10 (Saturday) 359204:15 PM8067 KC Selet Heat Renegades v 8062 BVSC IP StrykersHSP #7 North
May 11 (Sunday) 370901:15 PM8066 KC Legends Crushers v 8061 BMSC SantosHSP #3N
May 17 (Saturday) 280504:15 PM8062 BVSC IP Strykers v 8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10HSP #1N
May 18 (Sunday) 424208:00 AM8068 Missouri Valley Fury v 8063 FCKC Jr Blues U10HSP #3S
423912:00 PM8068 Missouri Valley Fury v 8061 BMSC SantosHSP #7 North
June 1 (Sunday) 224603:15 PM8069 OTE Premier Cougars v 8064 Futura Dolce JuniorsHSP #3N

Games in red have changed from the original schedule