U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 7

8171 BSC White 03G 8175 KC ZOOM!
8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FC 8176 KS Rush Tornadoes
8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa Silver 8177 MUSC Fire Gold IP
8174 KC Select Robins 8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04

Subdivision Schedule
DateGameTimeTeamsField Location
Aug. 10 (Sunday) 24512:15 PM8171 BSC White 03G v 8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa SilverOP #8 North
18501:15 PM8177 MUSC Fire Gold IP v 8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04HSP #4S (Sporting KC Fld)
16803:45 PM8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FC v 8174 KC Select RobinsHSP #2N (Hasty Awards Fld)
Aug. 16 (Saturday) 42409:15 AM8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FC v 8176 KS Rush TornadoesHSP #13 South
42510:30 AM8171 BSC White 03G v 8175 KC ZOOM!HSP #13 South
Aug. 24 (Sunday) 114812:15 PM8177 MUSC Fire Gold IP v 8171 BSC White 03GOP #8 South
103701:15 PM8175 KC ZOOM! v 8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa SilverHSP #13 North
117507:45 PM8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04 v 8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FCOP #9 South
Sep. 6 (Saturday) 148110:30 AM8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa Silver v 8177 MUSC Fire Gold IPSwope #2 South
139301:30 PM8171 BSC White 03G v 8174 KC Select RobinsOP #7 South
Sep. 7 (Sunday) 169409:15 AM8177 MUSC Fire Gold IP v 8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FCSwope #1 North
171203:45 PM8174 KC Select Robins v 8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04Swope #2 North
Sep. 12 (Friday) 175405:00 PM8176 KS Rush Tornadoes v 8177 MUSC Fire Gold IPOP #7 North
179205:00 PM8171 BSC White 03G v 8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FCSwope #2 North
179605:00 PM8174 KC Select Robins v 8175 KC ZOOM!Swope #2 South
Sep. 14 (Sunday) 222407:30 PM8176 KS Rush Tornadoes v 8174 KC Select RobinsSwope #1 North
Sep. 21 (Sunday) 275306:15 PM8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FC v 8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa SilverSwope #1 South
Sep. 27 (Saturday) 292601:15 PM8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa Silver v 8176 KS Rush TornadoesHSP #13 North
282102:30 PM8175 KC ZOOM! v 8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04HSP #2N (Hasty Awards Fld)
Sep. 28 (Sunday) 317409:15 AM8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04 v 8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa SilverSwope #1 North
317510:30 AM8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FC v 8175 KC ZOOM!Swope #1 North
306411:45 AM8176 KS Rush Tornadoes v 8171 BSC White 03GHSP #6 North
307503:45 PM8174 KC Select Robins v 8177 MUSC Fire Gold IPHSP #6 South
Oct. 4 (Saturday) 349907:45 PM8175 KC ZOOM! v 8177 MUSC Fire Gold IPSwope #2 North
Oct. 5 (Sunday) 368908:00 AM8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04 v 8171 BSC White 03GSwope #1 North
365405:15 PM8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa Silver v 8174 KC Select RobinsOP #8 North
Oct. 11 (Saturday) 380903:45 PM8176 KS Rush Tornadoes v 8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04HSP #6 South
Oct. 12 (Sunday) 391808:00 AM8175 KC ZOOM! v 8176 KS Rush TornadoesHSP #2S (Hasty Awards Fld)
Oct. 18 (Saturday) 415411:45 AM8177 MUSC Fire Gold IP v 8171 BSC White 03GHSP #4N (Sporting KC Fld)
416402:30 PM8178 Summit SC Crimson 03/04 v 8172 BVSC IP Rowdies FCHSP #6 North
428405:15 PM8173 Futura FC Stella Rossa Silver v 8175 KC ZOOM!OP #8 South
428506:30 PM8174 KC Select Robins v 8176 KS Rush TornadoesOP #8 South