U-11 Girls Premier Subdivision 7

8170 BMSC Bayern 8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno White
8171 BVSC IP United 8176 NEU Red Bulls
8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03 8177 Ottawa FC Strikers
8173 KCSC Alliance 8178 Puma FC-Valencia
8174 Leavenworth United SC 8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03

Subdivision Schedule
DateGameTimeTeamsField Location
March 8 (Saturday) 16209:45 AM8170 BMSC Bayern v 8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03OP #7 North
20012:15 PM8173 KCSC Alliance v 8174 Leavenworth United SC OP #8 South
16805:30 PM8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03 v 8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno WhiteOP #7 North
March 16 (Sunday) 84312:15 PM8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03 v 8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03OP #8 South
84712:15 PM8176 NEU Red Bulls v 8174 Leavenworth United SC OP #9 North
March 22 (Saturday) 92310:30 AM8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03 v 8176 NEU Red BullsHSP #5S (Hasty Awards Fld)
93010:30 AM8173 KCSC Alliance v 8177 Ottawa FC StrikersHSP #6 North
March 23 (Sunday) 107505:00 PM8174 Leavenworth United SC v 8177 Ottawa FC StrikersHSP #4N (Sporting KC Fld)
March 30 (Sunday) 144908:00 AM8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03 v 8173 KCSC AllianceHSP #4N (Sporting KC Fld)
145808:00 AM8177 Ottawa FC Strikers v 8178 Puma FC-ValenciaHSP #4S (Sporting KC Fld)
155701:15 PM8170 BMSC Bayern v 8171 BVSC IP UnitedHSP #13 North
149205:00 PM8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03 v 8174 Leavenworth United SC HSP #6 North
April 4 (Friday) 161805:00 PM8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03 v 8171 BVSC IP UnitedOP #8 North
162205:00 PM8176 NEU Red Bulls v 8178 Puma FC-ValenciaOP #8 South
161607:30 PM8173 KCSC Alliance v 8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno WhiteOP #7 South
April 12 (Saturday) 221111:45 AM8174 Leavenworth United SC v 8178 Puma FC-ValenciaHSP #13 South
April 13 (Sunday) 231009:15 AM8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno White v 8170 BMSC BayernHSP #13 South
230611:45 AM8171 BVSC IP United v 8174 Leavenworth United SC HSP #13 North
231211:45 AM8176 NEU Red Bulls v 8177 Ottawa FC StrikersHSP #13 South
April 19 (Saturday) 244401:15 PM8174 Leavenworth United SC v 8170 BMSC BayernHSP #6 South
257506:15 PM8178 Puma FC-Valencia v 8171 BVSC IP United151st & England West
April 25 (Friday) 261205:00 PM8170 BMSC Bayern v 8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03OP #7 South
April 26 (Saturday) 274912:15 PM8177 Ottawa FC Strikers v 8171 BVSC IP UnitedOP #7 South
276012:15 PM8174 Leavenworth United SC v 8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03OP #8 North
265302:30 PM8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno White v 8176 NEU Red BullsHSP #4N (Sporting KC Fld)
April 27 (Sunday) 353603:45 PM8176 NEU Red Bulls v 8170 BMSC BayernHSP #13 North
May 3 (Saturday) 308308:00 AM8173 KCSC Alliance v 8178 Puma FC-ValenciaHSP #4N (Sporting KC Fld)
318909:15 AM8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno White v 8177 Ottawa FC StrikersHSP #13 South
May 4 (Sunday) 331210:30 AM8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03 v 8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno WhiteHSP #4S (Sporting KC Fld)
339302:30 PM8170 BMSC Bayern v 8173 KCSC AllianceHSP #13 South
347804:15 PM8171 BVSC IP United v 8176 NEU Red BullsOP #9 North
May 10 (Saturday) 358506:15 PM8178 Puma FC-Valencia v 8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03HSP #6 South
363606:15 PM8171 BVSC IP United v 8173 KCSC AllianceHSP #13 North
364506:15 PM8177 Ottawa FC Strikers v 8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03HSP #13 South
May 17 (Saturday) 407311:00 AM8178 Puma FC-Valencia v 8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03OP #7 North
May 18 (Sunday) 423309:15 AM8171 BVSC IP United v 8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno WhiteHSP #6 South
421210:30 AM8176 NEU Red Bulls v 8179 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03HSP #5N (Hasty Awards Fld)
436312:15 PM8177 Ottawa FC Strikers v 8170 BMSC BayernOP #8 South
420702:30 PM8172 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03 v 8173 KCSC AllianceHSP #4S (Sporting KC Fld)
May 31 (Saturday) 110311:45 AM8175 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno White v 8178 Puma FC-ValenciaHSP #6 North

Games in red have changed from the original schedule