9161 W 133rd Street Overland Park, KS 66213 - Ph: 913.888.8768 - Fax: 913.888.0362 - Rainout: 913.599.9777 email: info@heartlandsoccer.net - Hours: Mon-Fri 10-3
SPRING 2014 PREMIER PRESEEDINGS
 


We have made every attempt to accommodate requests. We had another record sign up period.

Our first point of reference, were the results from our Fall league and we also had to incorporate a high number of teams that are new to our league.

We have been forced to add divisions in many age groups to accommodate our increased numbers, please look at your opponents rather than the number of division that you are in. This is particularly true in U13 Boys. In the  U14 girls division,  we added a division at the top end, consisting of teams that played U15 in the Fall or MRL/NPL.

If you think we have made a major mistake, please contact Richard Davies BY EMAIL ONLY at richard.davies@heartlandsoccer.net

The challenge period will run until noon on Wednesday January 22nd.

Thanks

Heartland Soccer Association.                                                                                                          

Boys Spring 2014Updated 01/21/14 - 03:00PM
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U08/09 BMSC Juventus 1 Tanner Hunjak
Boys U08/09 FCKC Comets U8 1 Anthony Wingrove
Boys U08/09 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 05/06 1 Bernard Pro
Boys U08/09 KC Sting 1 Matt Drummond
Boys U08/09 Puma FC-Wales 1 Luke  Pontin
Boys U08/09 Toca FC U-8 MLS 1 Jeremy Arnold
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U08/09 BMSC Borussia 2 Matt Gordon
Boys U08/09 Futura Arsenal 2 Milan Ivanovic
Boys U08/09 KC Fusion Red Herrington 05/06 2 Nathan Herrington
Boys U08/09 KC Legends Attack 2 Steve Barney
Boys U08/09 LSSA Blackfire Academy Attack 2 Ben Rold
Boys U08/09 Spiders S.C. 2 Jason Waldron
Boys U08/09 SPORTING BV Argentina 05-06 2 Mark Smith
Boys U08/09 SPORTING BV Portugal 05-06 2 Max Laitner
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U08/09 BV Attack 3 Dave Bono
Boys U08/09 FFC Magic 05/06 3 Kiel  Williams
Boys U08/09 Futura Arsenal Blue 3 Milan Ivanovic
Boys U08/09 KC Fusion Navy Frank 05/06 3 Shannon Frank
Boys U08/09 KC Fusion Red Frank 05/06 3 Shannon Frank
Boys U08/09 KC Legends Red Devils 05/06 3 Michael Villaverde
Boys U08/09 KC Legends U8 Champions 3 Mike Villaverde
Boys U08/09 KC Select Nitro 3 Clayden Weems
Boys U08/09 Puma FC-Braga 3 Stephen Pierson
Boys U08/09 SPORTING BV Italy 05-06 3 GABE THOMPSON
Boys U08/09 Toca FC U-8 USL 3 Jeremy Arnold
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 BMSC Schalke 1 Matt Gordon
Boys U09 KC Fusion Academy Red McTighe 04/05 1 Tug McTighe
Boys U09 KC Legends Spurs 1 Jamie Leeper
Boys U09 KC Shock 1 John Urban
Boys U09 KCU Galaxy Jrs 1 Jeremy Kornis
Boys U09 Puma FC-Dortmund 1 Rob Million
Boys U09 SPORTING BV QPR 04-05 1 Shaun Slack
Boys U09 Toca FC U9 MLS 1 Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 2 Dan Naidu
Boys U09 KC Legends Spain Plus 2 Mike Stone
Boys U09 KC Select Wings 05/06 2 Aaron  Phipps
Boys U09 OPSC Paris SG 2 Christophe Nicot
Boys U09 SPORTING BV Bolton 04-05 2 Oran Andrews
Boys U09 SPORTING BV Everton 04-05 2 Mark Olson
Boys U09 SPORTING BV Spain 05-06 2 Tom Mura
Boys U09 Toca U9 USL 2 Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 BSC Blue 04B 3 Luke Harman
Boys U09 KC Fusion Mendez 04/05 3 Alex  Mendez
Boys U09 KC Fusion Navy Herrington 05/06 3 Nathan Herrington
Boys U09 KC Legends Select 05/06 3 Steve Barney
Boys U09 KC Select Roughnecks 04/05 3 Mike  Mathis
Boys U09 KCPE Scorpions 3 KATIE LATTIMER
Boys U09 KCSC Blackstars 04/05 3 Chris Jayaram
Boys U09 OPSC Chelsea 3 Chuck Grinstead
Boys U09 Topeka Select Strikers 3 Ben Sullivan
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 Athletic Tremendos 4 Rebeca Lara
Boys U09 BSC Black 04B 4 Robert Yagmin
Boys U09 KC Comets 05/06 4 Bryan Caudillo
Boys U09 KC Fusion Barton 04/05 4 Bob Barton
Boys U09 KC Legends USA 4 Mike Stone
Boys U09 KC Select Copa 04/05 4 Ed Burkett
Boys U09 KCSC Gold 4 Mike Jensen
Boys U09 OPSC Juventus 4 Alexis Consuegra
Boys U09 Sporting KV Brasil 4 Mauro Nobre
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 BV Ascension 5 Rick Weisner
Boys U09 Harambe Black - City 5 Alain Matingou
Boys U09 KC Fusion Mason 04/05 5 Brent Mason
Boys U09 KC Pride Soccer Club U9 5 Xavier Sagal
Boys U09 KC Prime Spartans 5 Shane Weir
Boys U09 OPSC Barcelona 5 Chuck Grinstead
Boys U09 SPORTING BV Bristol City 04-05 5 Fabio Caresia
Boys U09 Sporting KV Inter 5 Mauro Nobre
Boys U09 Toca U9 PDL 5 Alec Lemmon
Boys U09 United Ravens 5 Doug Harling
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 BVSC IP Bullets 6 Gerald  Marquette
Boys U09 BVSC IP Cobras SC  6 Keith Sale
Boys U09 Futura Roma 6 Brad Childers
Boys U09 Kansas Rush 6 Aaron Payne
Boys U09 KC Select Mundial 04/05 6 Ed Burkett
Boys U09 Olathe Rovers 6 Tyler Kleban
Boys U09 Puma FC-Celtic 6 Matt Gray
Boys U09 Puma FC-Everton 6 Jaymee Highcock
Boys U09 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 04-05 6 Alex Prus
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 BSC White 04B 7 Pedro Colato
Boys U09 BVSC IP KC Blast 7 Joe Weinrich
Boys U09 Kansas City United 7 Adam Blinzler
Boys U09 Legends-Cheetahs 7 Trent Bremmich
Boys U09 OPSC Vipers 7 Brian Wright
Boys U09 SPORTING BV Crystal Palace 04-05 7 Edmond  Rugova
Boys U09 Tricounty Select Thunder 7 Brian Bright
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 ALBA FC Academy 1 Chris Dean
Boys U10 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 03/04 1 Dan  Naidu
Boys U10 KC Fusion Academy Loridon 03/04 1 Mo Loridon
Boys U10 KC Legends Hotspurs 1 Jamie Leeper
Boys U10 KC Select Upper 90 1 Rich Wolf
Boys U10 Sporting KV Cruzeiro 1 Mauro Nobre
Boys U10 Toca FC U-10 MLS 1 Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 Bayern Munich Santos 2 Ed  Mendez
Boys U10 KC Fusion Academy Navy McTighe 04/05 2 Tug McTIghe
Boys U10 KC Fusion Loridon 03/04 2 Mo Loridon
Boys U10 KC Legends Brazil 2 Mike Stone
Boys U10 KC Select Apollos 04/05 2 Mike  Mathis
Boys U10 KCSC Gold 03/04 2 Kem Thomas
Boys U10 SKV Prodigy Revolution 2 Scott Schafersman
Boys U10 SPORTING BV Fulham 03-04 2 Kevin Koetters
Boys U10 Toca FC U-10 USL 2 Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 BMSC Barnsley 3 Tanner Hunjak
Boys U10 Futura Bari 3 Jason  Prier
Boys U10 Kansas Rush 03/04 3 Ibrahima  Kante
Boys U10 KC Select Firebirds 04/05 3 Rich Wolf
Boys U10 KCPE Barca 3 KATIE LATTIMER
Boys U10 Puma FC-Barcelona   3 Luke  Pontin
Boys U10 SPORTING BV Swansea City 03-04 3 Efrem Shimlis
Boys U10 SPORTING BV Wigan 03-04 3 Fabio  Caresia
Boys U10 Sporting KV Botafogo 3 Mauro Nobre
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 KC Fusion Brewer 03/04  4 Matt  Brewer
Boys U10 OPSC Arsenal 4 Christophe Nicot
Boys U10 Sedalia Select Strikers 4 Jake Herrick
Boys U10 SPORTING BV Blackpool 03-04 4 Todd Schieffer
Boys U10 Toca FC U-10 PDL 4 Michael Gow
Boys U10 Unified Galaxy 4 David  Rouse
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 BSC Blue 03B 5 Carl Forrestor
Boys U10 BSC White 03B 5 Luke Harman
Boys U10 BVSC IP Victory 5 Steve Hodes Jr
Boys U10 KC Blaze Sporting 5 Bob Bean
Boys U10 KC Milan Red Devils 5 Kelly  Clark
Boys U10 KC Pride Soccer Club U10 5 Xavier Sagal
Boys U10 KC Prime Elite Strikers 5 Collin Stosberg
Boys U10 KC Select - Italia 5 Ed  Burkett
Boys U10 KCPE Man United 5 KATIE LATTIMER
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 BMSC Milan 6 Jon Orndorff
Boys U10 BVSC IP Arsenal  6 Gerry Starr
Boys U10 BVSC IP Sharks FC 6 Noel Meyer
Boys U10 Fury FC - Blue 6 Kevin Moll
Boys U10 KC Fusion Drake 03/04 6 Brian Drake
Boys U10 KC Select Breakers 6 Aaron Phipps
Boys U10 Puma FC-Juventus 6 Ashley Stroud
Boys U10 Puma FC-Newcastle 6 Ashley Stroud
Boys U10 SPORTING BV Blackburn 03-04 6 Gabe  Thompson
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 BVSC IP Fury FC 7 Eric Endres
Boys U10 BVSC IP Magic 7 Mike Popoola
Boys U10 Corinthians 04/05 7 Paul Hermon
Boys U10 KC Fusion Friesner 03/04 7 Nathan Friesner
Boys U10 KC Select - Genoa 7 Ed Burkett
Boys U10 KS Rush Nero 7 Wolfie Thompson
Boys U10 Missouri Valley Cyclones 7 Mitchell Colwell
Boys U10 MUSC Prairie Hawks IP 7 Mark Sims
Boys U10 SPORTING BV Brighton 03-04 7 Edmond Rugova
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 BVSC IP Sharks 8 Bob Weber
Boys U10 Harambe Bombers Black 8 ALIX SCHIRALDI
Boys U10 KC Legends England  8 Andrew  Vorce
Boys U10 LUSC Lightning 8 Riley Anderson
Boys U10 Omega Soccer Club 8 Gaspard D'Alexis
Boys U10 OPSC Dragons Gold 8 Dusty  Maupin
Boys U10 OPSC Dragons Silver 8 Dusty Maupin
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 BMSC Blue Haze 1 Zac Hayes
Boys U11 Futura FC Red Star 1 Steve Welch
Boys U11 Futura Siena 1 Brad Childers
Boys U11 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 02/03 1 Randall Porter
Boys U11 KC Fusion Bulwich 02/03 1 Colin Bulwich
Boys U11 KC Fusion Academy Hoffman 03/04 1 Brian Hoffman
Boys U11 KC Legends Portugal 1 Brent Peterson
Boys U11 Puma FC-Seville 1 Rob Million
Boys U11 Red Legacy Monsters 1 Jimmy Burke
Boys U11 SKV Man City 1 Gordon Temple
Boys U11 Toca FC U-11 MLS 1 David Gonzalez
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 BSC Blue 02B 2 Geordie McGonagle
Boys U11 BVSC IP Heat 2 Mark Allen
Boys U11 Corninthians 2 Paul Hermon
Boys U11 Futura Sampdoria 2 Dave Sheridan
Boys U11 KCSC Blackstars 03/04 - Kem 2 Kem Thomas
Boys U11 Sedalia Select Strikers 2 Jake  Herrick
Boys U11 SPORTING BV Aston Villa 02-03 2 Mark  Olson
Boys U11 SPORTING BV Stoke City 02-03 2 Oran Andrews
Boys U11 Summit SC Crimson Force 02/03 2 John Sosa
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 Kansas Rush 02/03 3 John Markey
Boys U11 KC Comets Select 3 ANDY  THOMPSON
Boys U11 KC Fusion Dowling Navy 02/03 3 Austin  Dowling
Boys U11 KC Legends Leicester City 3 Jamie Leeper
Boys U11 KC Legends World Cup 3 Pat Ozburn
Boys U11 KC Select Eagles 3 Tim Ranney
Boys U11 KCSC Gold 02/03 3 Kem  Thomas
Boys U11 Legacy AC Milan 3 Honka  Zlitni
Boys U11 SKV Force Milan 3 Joe Comparato
Boys U11 SPORTING BV Newcastle 03-04 3 Tom Mura
Boys U11 Topeka Select Blackhawks  3 Nic  Simons 
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 BMSC Wembley 4 Jason Harris
Boys U11 BVSC IP FC Tigers 4 Todd Schemmel
Boys U11 BVSC IP FC United   4 Hamid  Massali
Boys U11 BVSC IP Stampede 4 Rich  Donovan
Boys U11 KC Legends Tottenham 4 Jamie Leeper
Boys U11 KC Select Phoenix 03/04 4 Rich Wolf
Boys U11 KC Select Spurs 4 Tim  Ranney
Boys U11 Puma FC-Cardiff 4 Rob Million
Boys U11 SPORTING BV Sunderland 02-03 4 Alex Prus
Boys U11 The Storm FC White 4 José Cherres
Boys U11 Toca FC U-10 MLS 4 Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 BSC White 02B 5 Matt Pritchett
Boys U11 FFC Comets 03/04 5 Chris  Peterson
Boys U11 Harambe Wembley Black 5 Robert  Palmer
Boys U11 Heat Premier SC 03/04 5 Frank Pileggi
Boys U11 KC Fusion Dowling Red 02/03 5 Austin  Dowling
Boys U11 KC Legends Arsenal 5 Nick Lee
Boys U11 KC Prime Elite Crew 5 Mike Hays
Boys U11 KC Raging Bulls - Deadwood 5 Joshua Hankins
Boys U11 SPORTING BV Norwich City 02-03 5 Gabe Thompson
Boys U11 Summit SC Black Force 02/03 5 John Sosa
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 BMSC MetroStars 6 Trae Hunjak
Boys U11 BVSC IP Mustangs 6 Tom Holland
Boys U11 FFC Boca Jr 6 Nate Stephenson
Boys U11 FFC Fusion 6 Kristi  Phillips
Boys U11 KC Fusion Caragher 02/03 6 Sean Caragher
Boys U11 KC Legends Italy 6 Mike Stone
Boys U11 KC Raging Bulls - Tombstone 6 Joshua Hankins
Boys U11 KC Select Rowdies 6 Mike Mathis
Boys U11 Puma FC-Chelsea 6 Matt Gray
Boys U11 Toca FC U-11 USL 6 David Gonzalez
Boys U11 Topeka Select Comets 6 Tim Willingham
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 FC Invasion 7 Peter Gustin
Boys U11 Fury FC 7 Kevin Moll
Boys U11 Kansas Rush Nero 02/03 7 SCOTT SIEGEL
Boys U11 KC Blaze United  7 Bob Bean
Boys U11 KCSC Blackstars 7 MIchael Jensen
Boys U11 LUSC Lightning 7 Riley Anderson
Boys U11 RPC United Juniors 7 Walter Chiriboga
Boys U11 SKV Force Juventus 7 Joe Comparato
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 BVSC IP Cobras SC  8 Keith Sale
Boys U11 BVSC IP Galaxy 8 Tim Nelson
Boys U11 Futura FC Crew 8 Chris Peterson
Boys U11 KPE Sonics 8 Robert Thomas
Boys U11 TriCounty Select Energy 8 Brian Bright
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 Futura Cesena Academy 01/02 1 Mike Welch
Boys U12 KC Fusion Academy Brewer 01/02 1 Matt  Brewer
Boys U12 KC Legends Legendinhos 1 Kyle  Hogge
Boys U12 KCSC Blackstars 01/02 1 Chris Jayaram
Boys U12 Puma FC-Ireland 1 Matt Ireland
Boys U12 SKV Man United 1 Gordon Temple
Boys U12 SPORTING BV Arsenal 02-03 1 Huw Williams
Boys U12 SPORTING BV Man United 01-02 1 Tom Mura
Boys U12 Toca FC U-12 MLS 1 David Gonzalez
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 BMSC Rangers 2 Zac Hayes
Boys U12 FFC Select 02/03 2 Todd Logan
Boys U12 Harambe Black FC Hanover 2 Robert  Palmer
Boys U12 Heat Premier SC 01/02 2 Frank Pileggi
Boys U12 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 01/02 2 Bernard  Pro
Boys U12 KC Fusion McTighe 01/02 2 Tug McTighe
Boys U12 KCSC Blackstars 02/03 2 Kem  Thomas
Boys U12 SKV Chelsea 2 Gordon Temple
Boys U12 SKV Prodigy Futballers 2 Nick Lobb
Boys U12 SPORTING BV Liverpool 01-02 2 Angelo Catenacci
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 BSC Blue 01B 3 Dave Owens
Boys U12 Futura Catania 3 Mike Welch
Boys U12 KC Select Foxes 3 Jeff Cole
Boys U12 Legacy Arsenal 3 Bill Lipp
Boys U12 OPSC Strikers 3 John McCallum
Boys U12 Puma FC-Torino 3 Matt Ireland
Boys U12 SPORTING BV Chelsea 01-02 3 chris duke
Boys U12 SPORTING BV Tottenham 02-03 3 Shaun Slack
Boys U12 SPORTING BV West Ham 01-02 3 Gabe Thompson
Boys U12 Sporting Kaw Valley Real  3 Nick  Lobb
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 Columbia Sporting 4 Steve Adkins
Boys U12 KC Blaze Firestorm 4 Ben Popoola
Boys U12 KC Fusion Eaton  01/02 4 Carl Eaton
Boys U12 KCSC Crew 4 Jerami Kemnitz
Boys U12 KCU Alliance 4 Jose Zarate
Boys U12 OPSC Evolution 4 Doug Burris
Boys U12 Puma FC-Espana 4 Britt Million
Boys U12 The Rebels-Shawnee 4 Bill Burke
Boys U12 Toca FC U-12 USL 4 David Gonzalez
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 BMSC  Knights 5 Jamie Kelly
Boys U12 BMSC Ajax 5 Jason Harris
Boys U12 Kansas Rush 01/02 5 Dan  Bishop
Boys U12 KC Legends Germany 5 Andrew Vorce
Boys U12 KC Prime Elite Vipers 5 John  Custardo
Boys U12 OPSC Defenders 5 John McCallum
Boys U12 SKV Force Napoli 5 Joe Comparato
Boys U12 SSC Ignite 5 Jason Jacobs
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 BMSC Arsenal 6 Trae Hunjak
Boys U12 BVSC IP Wolves 6 Sean Platt
Boys U12 FFC Knights 6 Kiefer Mergen
Boys U12 Futura Gunners Blue 6 Steve  Welch
Boys U12 KC Comets - Lightning 6 Craig Mitchell
Boys U12 KC Legends England 6 Andrew Vorce
Boys U12 Puma FC-Madrid 6 Austin Benton
Boys U12 Rush Nero 6 Fatai Ayoade
Boys U12 SPORTING BV Reading 01-02 6 Kevin Sloan
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 BVSC IP Red Bombers 7 James Nordstrom
Boys U12 KC Legends Black 7 Nick Lee
Boys U12 KC United FireBallz Ninos 7 Robert Chowning
Boys U12 Leavenworth United SC 7 Ken Lott
Boys U12 Legacy FC 7 Alan Munoz
Boys U12 MVSC United U12B 7 Perrin Jungbluth
Boys U12 Sanchez Amazing u12 7 Luis  sanchez 
Boys U12 SKV Force Palermo 7 Joe Comparato
Boys U12 SPORTING BV Southhampton 01-02 7 Edmond Rugova
Boys U12 United Ravens 7 Doug Harling
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 BVSC IP Blue Bombers 8 James Nordstrom
Boys U12 BVSC IP Wizards 8 David Andrew
Boys U12 FFC Kings 8 Kiefer Mergen
Boys U12 Kansas City United Eagle Attack 8 Jake Parrott
Boys U12 KC Pride Soccer Club U12 8 Xavier Sagal
Boys U12 LASC Revolution 8 Ricky Wiseman
Boys U12 Orange Crush 8 Renee James
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 Air Capital Destroyers 1 Corey Brown
Boys U13 BMSC Boca Jrs. 1 Ramon Tau
Boys U13 KC Bayern Munich ATTACK  1 Jimmy Perez
Boys U13 KC Fusion Academy Pendleton 00/01 1 Jason Pendleton
Boys U13 KC Legends Crew 1 Chad Eddwards
Boys U13 OPSC Monaco 1 Christophe Nicot
Boys U13 SKV Jambars 1 Oumar Seck
Boys U13 SPORTING BV Monterrey 00-01 1 JC  Collett
Boys U13 Sporting KC Academy 1 Matt Trumpp
Boys U13 U13 Toca FC MLS 1 Alec Lemmon
Boys U13 United SC-Mallams 1 Marcus Mallams
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 Futura Vardar Academy 2 Todd Logan
Boys U13 Heat Premier SC 00/01 2 Frank Pileggi
Boys U13 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 00/01 2 Fatai Ayoade
Boys U13 KC Fusion Academy Brewer 01/02 2 Matt Brewer
Boys U13 KC Select Liverpool 00/01 2 Paul Thompson
Boys U13 LSSA Blackfire Academy Elite 00/01 2 Tony  LaRose
Boys U13 Puma FC-Milan 2 Ryan Pow
Boys U13 SPORTING BV America 00-01 2 Gareth Hughes
Boys U13 SPORTING BV Chivas 00-01 2 Adam Lamb
Boys U13 SPORTING BV Man City 01-02 2 Shaun Slack
Boys U13 U13 Toca FC USL 2 Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 BMSC Northenders 3 Matt Gordon
Boys U13 Futura Cesena Academy 01/02 3 Mike  Welch
Boys U13 Futura Gunners 3 Steve Welch
Boys U13 Harambe Black Real Madrid 3 Robert Palmer
Boys U13 KC Fusion Academy Plumhoff 02/03 3 Kris Plumhoff
Boys U13 KC Fusion Cleary 00/01 3 Mike Cleary
Boys U13 KC Legends Legendinhos 3 Kyle  Hogge
Boys U13 KC Prime Barcelona 3 Joshua Welty
Boys U13 KC Select Rapids 01/02 3 Jeff Cole
Boys U13 Topeka Select Cudas 3 Craig RoCastle
Boys U13 Unified FC Barca 3 Manuel  Cobos
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 417FC 4 Tim Sterling
Boys U13 Athletic Tremendos 4 Rebeca Lara
Boys U13 KC Blaze Liverpool 4 Oliseh  Chuks
Boys U13 KC Legends Red Devils 4 Kyle  Hogge
Boys U13 KCSC Blackstars 00/01 4 Johnny Duker
Boys U13 OPSC Bombers 4 Ross Fogel
Boys U13 SKV Arsenal 4 Forrest  Smithkors
Boys U13 SPORTING BV Cruz Azul 00-01 4 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U13 SPORTING BV Tigres 00-01 4 Alex Prus
Boys U13 Summit SC Attack 4 John Radford
Boys U13 Topeka Select Galaxy 4 Steve Loy
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 BSC Blue 00B 5 Pedro Colato
Boys U13 CBFC Bears 00/01 5 Patrick Fancher
Boys U13 Futura Parma 5 Dave  Sheridan
Boys U13 Futura Revolution 5 adam cogswell
Boys U13 Harambe Red - Crushers 5 Robert  Palmer
Boys U13 KC Fusion Henderson 00/01 5 Scott Henderson
Boys U13 Legacy SC - Real Madrid 5 Honka Zlitni
Boys U13 LSSA Blackfire Academy Fireballs 5 Tony Larose
Boys U13 Puma FC-Roma 5 Britt Million
Boys U13 The Storm FC Black 5 José Cherres
Boys U13 Unified FC Strykers Jrs. 5 Manuel Cobos
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 Alba Rangers 6 Mark Knust
Boys U13 BMSC Liverpool 6 Tanner Hunjak
Boys U13 Kansas City United West Olathe Attack 6 David Barraza
Boys U13 KC Blaze Arsenal 6 Oliseh Chuks
Boys U13 KC Legends Liverpool F.C. 6 Tyson Bramley
Boys U13 KC Legends Premier 6 Chris Clements
Boys U13 KC PRIME ELITE KHAOS 6 Jerry  Morgan
Boys U13 Leavenworth United SC U13B 6 Ken Lott
Boys U13 OPSC Galaxy 6 Mark Blackford
Boys U13 Real Madrid 6 Denny Lint
Boys U13 Topeka Select Sharks 6 Andrew  Crandall
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 Futura Pirates 7 Andy Glass
Boys U13 KC Fusion Frank 00/01 7 Shannon Frank
Boys U13 KC Milan Fury 7 Dennis  Ewing
Boys U13 KC Prime Elite Attack 7 Jerry Morgan
Boys U13 KC Select Ronaldo 7 Emir Ruiz Esparza
Boys U13 OPSC Sparks 7 Alexis Consuegra
Boys U13 Sporting Kaw Valley Barca 7 Colin  Wylie
Boys U13 TriCounty Select United 7 Brian Bright
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 Futura 99/00 Academy 1 Todd Logan
Boys U14 Futura Palermo 1 Brad Childers
Boys U14 Kansas City SC Blackstars - 99 1 John Duker
Boys U14 KC Fusion Academy Rodriguez 99/00 1 Carlos Rodriguez
Boys U14 KC Legends Select Academy 1 Matt Ruark
Boys U14 KC Prime Spartans 1 Shane Weir
Boys U14 KC United Santa Fe 1 Dalio Mercado
Boys U14 SPORTING BV NPL 00-01 1 Timo Kibune
Boys U14 SPORTING BV Rangers 99-00 1 Jim Schwab
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 FC Legacy Voltage 2 Sott  Zimmerman
Boys U14 Heat Premier SC 99/00 2 Frank Pileggi
Boys U14 KC Legends 99/00 2 Scott  Vermillion
Boys U14 KC Select United 99/00 2 Lewis Theobald
Boys U14 KPSL Celtic 2 Al Barranco
Boys U14 OPSC KC Attack 2 Jay Kiekbusch
Boys U14 OPSC Real Madrid 2 Christophe Nicot
Boys U14 SPORTING BV Celtic 99-00 2 Gareth  Pritchard
Boys U14 SPORTING BV Hibernian 99-00 2 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U14 Unified FC Strykers 2 Manuel  Cobos
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 FHSC Warriors 3 Rick Awbrey
Boys U14 Kansas City SC -  Blackstars II 3 John Duker
Boys U14 KC Fusion Caragher 99/00 3 Sean Caragher
Boys U14 KC United Zombie Attack 3 Ron Pruitt
Boys U14 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno Red 3 Travis Loyd
Boys U14 OPSC Ajax 3 Christophe Nicot
Boys U14 Sedalia Select  3 Jake Herrick
Boys U14 SKV Jambars 3 Oumar Seck
Boys U14 SPORTING BV Aberdeen 3 Alex Prus
Boys U14 SPORTING BV Dundee 99-00 3 Mark Smith
Boys U14 Topeka Select Phoenix 3 Lee McGee
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 FC ROAR  4 Kevin Mangayi
Boys U14 Futura Ultras 4 Steve Welch
Boys U14 KC Fusion Eaton 99/00 4 Carl Eaton
Boys U14 KC Legends Olympic Red 4 Owen Barnhart
Boys U14 SPORTING Columbia 99/00 BLUE 4 KEVIN RODERIQUE
Boys U14 Wichita Rojos 4 Rene Gomez
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 BVSC IP Hawks 5 Brian Wells
Boys U14 KC Fusion Henderson 99/00 5 Scott Henderson
Boys U14 KC Pride Soccer Club  5 Xavier Sagal
Boys U14 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno Black 5 Travis Loyd
Boys U14 Puma FC-Fulham 5 Jean-Luc Kamin
Boys U14 SPORTING BV Falkirk 99-00  5 Max Laitner
Boys U14 Unified FC Cosmos 5 Manuel Cobos
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 BVSC IP OT Rangers 6 Max Reinig
Boys U14 KC Legends Olympic Black 6 Owen Barnhart
Boys U14 KC Milan Forza 6 Kelly Clark
Boys U14 KC Prime Elite Khaos 6 Jerry  Morgan
Boys U14 MVSC United U14B 6 Perrin Jungbluth
Boys U14 OPSC Fusion 6 Sam Silva
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 FFC Inter 98/99 1 Goran Karadzov
Boys U15 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 1 Daouda  Kante
Boys U15 KC Fusion Academy Barr 98/99 1 Mike Barr
Boys U15 KC Impulse 1 James Buchanan
Boys U15 KCU Rangers Navy 1 Mike Popoola
Boys U15 SPORTING BV Mariners 98-99 MRL 1 Gareth hughes
Boys U15 SPORTING BV NPL 98-99 1 Paul Rideout
Boys U15 SPORTING BV NPL 99-00  1 Angelo Catenacci
Boys U15 Sporting Columbia 98/99 Black 1 Andrew Bordelon
Boys U15 Sporting KC Academy 1 Matt Trumpp
Boys U15 Wichita Cyclones 1 Terry Arndt
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 417FC 2 Jason LoRusso
Boys U15 KC Blaze Strikeforce 2 Jeremy Luangphithack
Boys U15 KC Fusion Eaton 98/99 2 Carl  Eaton
Boys U15 KC Legends Red 98/99 2 Andrew   Clifton
Boys U15 KC Toros 2 Julio Gutierrez
Boys U15 KC United Attack 2 DALIO MERCADO
Boys U15 SKV Futballers 2 Nick Lobb
Boys U15 SPORTING BV Victory 98-99 2 Scott Appell
Boys U15 Toca FC MLS 2 Matt  Gow
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 Boca Jrs 3 Carlos  Guizado
Boys U15 Futura Udinese 3 Brad Childers
Boys U15 KC Legends Black 98/99 3 Tommy Howell
Boys U15 KC Milan Academy White 3 Salah  Ben Salah
Boys U15 KCSC Blackstars 3 Mike Jensen
Boys U15 KCU Rangers White 3 Mike Popoola
Boys U15 SKV Jambars 3 Oumar Seck
Boys U15 SPORTING BV New Jets 98-99 3 Kevin Sloan
Boys U15 Topeka Select Fury 3 David  Podlena
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 Futura Torino 4 Brad Childers
Boys U15 KC Fusion Mendez 98/99 4 Alex Mendez
Boys U15 KC Milan Rossoneri 4 David Larason
Boys U15 KCU Alliance 4 Jose  Zarate
Boys U15 OPSC United 98-99 4 Chuck Grinstead
Boys U15 Toca FC USL 4 Matt Gow
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 Harambe Black Thunder 5 Robert Palmer
Boys U15 KC Blast 5 Wilbert  Odums
Boys U15 KC Blaze Predators 5 Jeremy Luangphithack
Boys U15 KC Pride 5 Tung Huynh
Boys U15 TriCounty Select Impact 5 Mike  Cox
Boys U15 Real Madrid 5 Kevin Berman
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 Cholita  Strikers 1 Corey Brown
Boys U16 Futura Cosmos 1 Steve Welch
Boys U16 Futura FC French 97/98 1 Kirk French
Boys U16 KC Blaze Heat 1 Ben Popoola
Boys U16 KC Fusion Academy Rodriguez 97/98 1 Carlos Rodriguez
Boys U16 KCSC Blackstars 97/98 1 John Duker
Boys U16 SPORTING BV Bayern Munich 97-98 1 Max Laitner
Boys U16 SPORTING BV Borussia Dortmund 97-98 1 Ramin Esfandiary
Boys U16 SPORTING BV Schalke 97-98 1 Huw Savage
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 98 Rush Nero 2 Andrew Millington
Boys U16 FC Porto Of Kansas Dragons 2 Keith  Jordan
Boys U16 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 2 Ibrahima  Kante
Boys U16 KC Select United 2 Bob Littel
Boys U16 KCSC Gold 97/98 2 Kem  Thomas
Boys U16 Legacy Evolution 2 Ken  Hefner
Boys U16 Sanchez Amazing u16 2 Luis  sanchez 
Boys U16 SPORTING BV Hannover 97-98 2 Adam Lamb
Boys U16 SPORTING BV Stuttgart 97-98 2 Richard Davies
Boys U16 Tamashi Futbol Club 2 Ira  Booth
Boys U16 United Soccer Club 2 Dan  Tiberghien
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 BSC Blue 98/99 3 Nick Garcia
Boys U16 FC Jaguars 3 Ann  Murphy
Boys U16 FC ROAR  3 Antonio  Ledesma
Boys U16 Futura Chievo 3 Chris  Thompson
Boys U16 KC Blaze Knights 3 Ben  Popoola
Boys U16 KC Fusion Caragher 97/98 3 Sean Caragher
Boys U16 KC Legends 97/98 3 Mike  Villaverde
Boys U16 KC Milan Primo 3 Tom Gascich
Boys U16 Nemesis FC White 3 Bryan  Ruoff
Boys U16 Topeka Select Force 3 David  Podlena
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 Baldwin FC  4 Clint Chapman
Boys U16 Harambe Blitz 4 Danny  Waltman
Boys U16 Kansas Rush Panthers 4 Alex Menez
Boys U16 KC Fusion Phillips 97/98 4 Davy Phillips
Boys U16 KC Milan Liberty 4 Kirk French
Boys U16 SPORTING BV Wolfsburg 97-98 4 Edmond Rugova
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 96/97 1 Randall Porter
Boys U17 KCSC GOLD 96/97 1 John Duker
Boys U17 SKV Celtic 1 Gordon Temple
Boys U17 SPORTING BV 96-97 NPL 1 Paul Ridout
Boys U17 SPORTING BV 97-98 NPL 1 Angelo Catenacci
Boys U17 SPORTING BV Ajax 1 Gareth Hughes
Boys U17 SPORTING BV Twente 1 Chris Duke
Boys U17 Toca FC U17 MLS 1 Skelly Kellar
Boys U17 United Soccer Club  1 Chris Cissell
Boys U17 Wichita Cyclones 1 Terry Arndt
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 BVSC IP F.C. United 96/97 White 2 Robert  DeWitt
Boys U17 KC Fusion Mendez 96/97 2 Alex Mendez
Boys U17 KC Legends Premier 2 Chris  Clements
Boys U17 KCSC Crew 96/97 2 Kem  Thomas
Boys U17 NFC OP Elite 2 Greg Dyer
Boys U17 Real Madrid-White 2 Denny Lint
Boys U17 SKV Jambars 2 Oumar Seck
Boys U17 SPORTING BV Feyenoord 2 Jonny Williams
Boys U17 Total Demize SC U17 2 chris hanlon
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 BVSC IP F.C. United 96/97 Blue 3 Hamid Massali
Boys U17 Harambe FC Pumas 3 Mario Barnes
Boys U17 KC Comets U-17 Boys 3 Gino Schiraldi
Boys U17 KC Fusion Loridon 96/97 3 Mo  Loridon
Boys U17 KC Legends World Cup 3 Chris  Clements
Boys U17 Nemesis FC Black 3 J.C. Gaar
Boys U17 SCSC Pride 96/97 3 Scott Wissiger
Boys U17 Toca U17 USL 3 Skelly  Kellar
Boys U17 Topeka Select Pulse 3 Alan Burke
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 BPB  4 Jeff  Foster
Boys U17 Capitals U16/17 4 Brandon Ousley
Boys U17 Kansas City United Azzurri Juniors 4 Edson Ortiz
Boys U17 Legacy FC 4 Alan Munoz
Boys U17 LUSC Lightning U17B 4 Julian Flores
Boys U17 MEXI 4 Jose A Hernandez
Boys U17 Nemesis FC Red 4 J.C. Gaar
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19 Billy Goat FC 1 Abdullah Parker
Boys U19 FC Porto of Kansas U19 National 1 Tony Almeida
Boys U19 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 1 Daouda  Kante
Boys U19 KC Legends ManU  1 Tommy Howell
Boys U19 SPORTING BV Cruzeiro 1 Gags Pritchard
Boys U19 SPORTING BV NPL 95-96 1 Matt Trumpp
Boys U19 Toca FC MLS 95/96 1 Andy Weber
Boys U19 Toca FC U18 USL 1 Andy Weber
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19 Futura French  2 Kirk  French
Boys U19 KC Fusion Rodriguez 95/96 2 Ruben  Rodriguez
Boys U19 KC Legends World Cup 95/96 2 Tommy Howell
Boys U19 Puma FC-Prague 2 Jean Luc Kamin
Boys U19 SPORTING BV Nautico 95-96 2 Scott  Appell
Boys U19 Total Demize SC U18/19 2 Chris  Hanlon
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19 Baldwin FC  3 Clint Chapman
Boys U19 Futura Milan 3 Brad Childers
Boys U19 Harambe Predators Black 3 Dan Morton
Boys U19 Kansas City United Azzurri 3 Edson Ortiz
Boys U19 Kansas Rush U18  3 Fatai Ayoade
Boys U19 KC Blaze Nomads 3 Jeremy Luangphithack
Boys U19 Summit SC Black 3 Jason Jacob

Girls - Spring 2014
Updated 01/21/14 - 03:00PM
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U08/09 Kansas Rush Academy  1 Jennifer Whiteley
Girls U08/09 KC Fusion Ricker 05/06 1 Jim  Ricker
Girls U08/09 KC Legends Red Hots 1 Richie  Diaz
Girls U08/09 KC Select Attack 05/06 1 Mark Bruno
Girls U08/09 OPSC Lightning 05/06 1 Jeff Clevenger
Girls U08/09 SPORTING BV Brazil 05-06 1 Jonny  Williams 
Girls U08/09 SPORTING BV Germany 05-06 1 Chris Katterhenry
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U08/09 FCKC Crushers U8 2 Nichelle Portsche
Girls U08/09 FCKC Dragons U8 2 Nia Williams
Girls U08/09 Harambe Fireworks Black 2 ALIX SCHIRALDI
Girls U08/09 Kansas Rush 05/06 2 Jamie Lawrence
Girls U08/09 KC Fusion Isenhower 05/06 2 Taylor Isenhower
Girls U08/09 KC Legends Fire 2 Richie  Diaz
Girls U08/09 KC Legends Premier 05/06 2 Chris Clements
Girls U08/09 KC Legends Strikers 2 Rebecca Jarred
Girls U08/09 KC Prime Elite Sting 05/06 2 Greg Thompson
Girls U08/09 SPORTING BV France 05-06 2 Kerry  Durig-Smith
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 Freebird Skyhawks Blue 1 Todd Hinnenkamp
Girls U09 Futura Flames 1 Caleb Edwards
Girls U09 Futura Pink Panthers 04/05 1 Tim Richardson
Girls U09 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 04/05 1 SCOTT SIEGEL
Girls U09 KC Fusion Academy Navy Anderson 04/05 1 Chris Anderson
Girls U09 KC Select Blast 05/06 1 Chuck Mathis
Girls U09 Summit SC Crimson 04/05 1 Felicia Pemberton
Girls U09 Topeka Select Havoc 1 Ryan  Rohn
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 FCKC Jr Blues U8 2 Brad Likens
Girls U09 Futura Stella Rossa Gold 2 Milan Ivanovic
Girls U09 KC Fusion Academy Red Anderson 04/05 2 Chris Anderson
Girls U09 KC Fusion Orel 04/05 2 Danielle Orel
Girls U09 KC Legends Stars 2 Stephen Hoffman
Girls U09 KC Milan Inferno Red 04/05 2 Chris  Stoner
Girls U09 LS Fury 2 Mike  Barr
Girls U09 SPORTING BV Fiorentina 2 Steven Davies
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 BMSC Blues 3 Denise Royer
Girls U09 FCKC Jr Blues U9 3 Bronson Broockerd
Girls U09 Kansas Rush 04/05 3 Dan  Bishop
Girls U09 KCPE Sting 3 Mike Hays
Girls U09 SPORTING BV Celta Vigo 3 Melissa Blount
Girls U09 SPORTING BV Rayo 04-05 3 Kerry Durig-Smith
Girls U09 SPORTING BV USA 05-06 3 Jennifer Duke
Girls U09 Sporting Kaw Valley Avengers 3 Morgan White
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 Aftershock 4 Behzad  Regimand
Girls U09 BSC Blue 04G 4 Randi Simmons
Girls U09 BVSC IP Soccerettes 4 Shawn Bellis
Girls U09 BVSC IP Gunners 4 Jim Cannon
Girls U09 FFC  Sting 05-06 4 Caleb Edwards
Girls U09 KC Legends Jr. Stars 4 Stephen Hoffman
Girls U09 KC Select Magic 05/06 4 Chuck Mathis
Girls U09 KC Select Robins 4 Robert Rance
Girls U09 KCP Elite Blue Twisters 4 Larry Saunders
Girls U09 SPORTING BV Athletic Bilbao 04-05 4 Jason  Paepke
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 BVSC IP Mustangs 5 Tom Holland
Girls U09 BVSC IP Turf Divas 5 David O'Brien
Girls U09 BVSC IP White Lightning 5 Jason  Townsend
Girls U09 FCKC Comets U9 5 Leigh Ann Robinson
Girls U09 KC Fusion Henderson 04/05 5 Scott Henderson
Girls U09 MUSC Fire IP Red 5 Michael Crist
Girls U09 OPSC Ducks - Prince of Peace 5 Gary  Stoneking
Girls U09 OPSC Thunder 5 Garrett Rosenbaum
Girls U09 Puma FC-Liverpool 5 Jessica Shiney
Girls U09 Toca FC U-8/9 MLS 5 Julie  Weeks
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 BMSC Fire 6 Denise Royer
Girls U09 BSC White 04G 6 Lance Ogborn
Girls U09 BV Storm 6 Brian Ruder
Girls U09 BVSC IP Green Dragons 6 Amy  Rintamaki
Girls U09 Futura Stella Rossa Silver 6 Milan  Ivanovic
Girls U09 Kansas Rush Nero u9 6 Jamie Lawrence
Girls U09 KC Legends Shooting Stars 6 Theresa McGeehan
Girls U09 KRSC Ninjas 6 Chad Schnarr
Girls U09 SPORTING BV Lugo 04-05 6 Dave  Morrow
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 FCKC Reign U10 1 Daniel Hubert
Girls U10 Futura Pink Panthers Pink 03/04 1 Tim Richardson
Girls U10 Futura RedStar Silver 03/04 1 Stefan Stokic
Girls U10 KC Fusion Academy Higgins 03/04 1 Tim  Higgins
Girls U10 OPSC Crush 1 Jason  Phelps
Girls U10 Puma FC-Manchester U. 1 Vladimir Roganovic
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 Kansas City United Cheetah Attack 2 Dalio H Mercado
Girls U10 Kansas Rush 03/04 2 Dan Naidu
Girls U10 KC Legends Potencia 2 Missy Geha
Girls U10 KC Legends Revolution 2 Brian Roberts
Girls U10 KC Select United 03/04 2 Mark Bruno
Girls U10 LUSC - Arsenal 2 Greg Ruff
Girls U10 SPORTING BV Atletico 03/04 2 Baryy Cummings
Girls U10 SPORTING BV Barcelona 04-05 2 Jen Duke
Girls U10 SPORTING BV Sevilla 03-04 2 Jason Paepke
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 BMSC Crew 3 Keith Nelson
Girls U10 Futura Pink Panthers Blue 03/04 3 Tim Richardson
Girls U10 KC Fusion Halstead-Smyth 03/04 3 Ben Halstead-Smyth
Girls U10 LSSA Blackfire Academy Comets 3 Ben Rold
Girls U10 OPSC Messi 3 Mike Miranda
Girls U10 Puma FC-Italia 3 Lisa Wolff
Girls U10 SPORTING BV Levante 03-04 3 Mark Smith
Girls U10 SPORTING BV Malaga-03-04 3 Peter Harrison
Girls U10 TOCA FC U-10 MLS 3 Matt  Gow 
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 FCKC Comets U10 4 Jim McGuire
Girls U10 Futura Dolce Juniors 4 Tom  Crook
Girls U10 KC Comets Heat 4 Jason Cummins
Girls U10 KC Fusion Frier 03/04 4 Ryan Frier
Girls U10 OPSC Stingers 4 Lee Jarrell
Girls U10 OPSC Warriors 4 Amy Hunter
Girls U10 Puma FC-Vienna 4 Lisa Wolff
Girls U10 SKV Firestorm Navy 4 Kelsie Maxwell
Girls U10 SPORTING BV Figueras 03-04 4 Huw Savage
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 BSC Blue 03G 5 Carl Forrestor
Girls U10 FCKC Stars U10 5 Jim McGuire
Girls U10 Kansas Rush Nero 03/04 5 David  Russell
Girls U10 Kansas Rush Stingers 5 Brandon Lahey
Girls U10 KC Fusion Anderson 03/04 5 Chris Anderson
Girls U10 KC Legends Shockwaves 5 Missy  Geha
Girls U10 KC Prime Elite Strikers 5 Jason Duewel
Girls U10 KC Select Rovers 5 Robert Rance
Girls U10 PS Force 5 Jeff Klusman
Girls U10 Puma FC-Tottenham 5 Luke  Pontin
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 BMSC Santos 6 Keith Stanfield
Girls U10 BVSC IP Strykers 6 Patrick Bakker
Girls U10 FCKC Jr Blues U10 6 Leigh Ann Robinson
Girls U10 KC Fusion McAlister 03/04 6 Sean McAlister
Girls U10 KC Legends Crushers 6 Alex Raich
Girls U10 KC Selet Heat Renegades 6 david becker
Girls U10 Missouri Valley Fury 6 Christi Shaffer
Girls U10 OTE Premier Cougars 6 Kevin Minor
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 Blackfire Flames 7 Eric Monsees
Girls U10 BSC White 03G 7 Matt Tomlin
Girls U10 BVSC IP Ascension Stingers 7 Aaron Merrick
Girls U10 BVSC IP Rowdies FC 7 Scott Pribyl
Girls U10 BVSC IP United 7 Ross Stites
Girls U10 Kansas Rush Tornadoes 7 Luke  Wiman
Girls U10 KC ZOOM 7 Shane  Hackett
Girls U10 MUSC Fire IP Gold 7 Michael Crist
Girls U10 SPORTING BV Real Sociedad 03-04 7 Kevin Sloan
Girls U10 TriCounty Select Flash 7 Brian Bright
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 Freebird Falcons 1 Duke Jones
Girls U11 Futura Tenace 1 Chris Thompson
Girls U11 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 03/04 1 Dan Brown
Girls U11 KC Fusion Orel 02/03 1 Danielle Orel
Girls U11 KC United Energy '02-'03 1 Joe Waldron
Girls U11 SPORTING BV Mallorca 03/04 1 Jen  Duke
Girls U11 SPORTING BV Valencia 02-03 1 Peter Harrison
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 Blackfire Venom 2 Michael Rodriguez
Girls U11 FCKC Jr Blues U11 2 Bronson Broockerd
Girls U11 HARAMBE ECLIPSE - BLACK 2 Mario  Barnes
Girls U11 KC Fusion Academy Watts 03/04 2 Rian Watts
Girls U11 KC Legends Jr. Comets 2 Matthew Iverson
Girls U11 SPORTING BV Racing 02-03 2 Jon Collett
Girls U11 SPORTING BV Villarreal 03-04 2 Kerry Durig Smith
Girls U11 Sporting Kaw Valley Firestorm 03/04 2 Lance Wilson
Girls U11 Summit SC Diamonds Crimson 2 Katie Kelly
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 BVSC IP Equalizers 3 Dan Collins
Girls U11 Freebird Eagles 3 Duke Jones
Girls U11 Futura Ardente 3 Chris  Thompson
Girls U11 Futura Pink Panthers Blue 02/03 3 Tim Richardson
Girls U11 Kansas Rush 02/03 3 Boris Pardo
Girls U11 KC Fusion Barton 02/03 3 Bob Barton
Girls U11 KC Prime Elite Ragazze 3 Jason Duewel
Girls U11 SPORTING BV Osasuna 02-03 3 Max Laitner
Girls U11 Toca FC U-11 MLS 3 Michael Gow
Girls U11 Topeka Select Crush 3 Jared Barnett
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 BVSC IP Lightning Strikers 4 David  Byerley
Girls U11 Freebird Ravens Blue 4 Duke Jones
Girls U11 Futura RedStar Gold 03/04 4 Stefan Stokic
Girls U11 KC Fusion Henderson 02/03 4 Scotty Henderson
Girls U11 KC Legends Cyclones 4 Dirk Lawson
Girls U11 KCSC Elite 02/03 4 Luke Cavlovich
Girls U11 KCSC Elite 03/04 4 Luke Cavlovich
Girls U11 OPSC Storm 4 Max  Cookson
Girls U11 SPORTING BV Granada 02-03 4 Kevin Sloan
Girls U11 SPORTING BV Zaragoza 02/03 4 Edmond Rugova
Girls U11 Stars 4 Vagner  Pereira
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 Blue Valley United FC Reds 5 Sean Davis
Girls U11 BMSC Racing 5 Ramon Tau
Girls U11 BMSC Real 5 Keith Nelson
Girls U11 BVSC IP Blast 5 Mitch Stoll
Girls U11 Harambe Red Express 5 Mario  Barnes
Girls U11 Kansas City United Panther Attack 5 Dalio Mercado
Girls U11 Kansas Rush Nero 02/03 5 David  Russell
Girls U11 KC Bolt United 5 Lance Snodgrass
Girls U11 KC Legends Extreme 5 Matt Iverson
Girls U11 OPSC Extreme 5 Jeffrey Schutzler
Girls U11 Puma FC-Manchester C. 5 Ryan Pow
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 BSC 02G Blue 6 Randi  Simmons
Girls U11 Freebird Ravens Black 6 Duke Jones
Girls U11 KC Fusion Creason 02/03 6 Laura Creason
Girls U11 KC Milan Extreme Black 02/03 6 Chris Stoner
Girls U11 KCSC Alliance 6 Luke Cavlovich
Girls U11 LASC Cyclones 6 Ricky  Wiseman
Girls U11 Pink Tornadoes 6 Kelly Ponzer
Girls U11 Puma FC-Monaco 6 Jaymee Highcock
Girls U11 SC Hurricane Crushers 6 Nichelle Portsche
Girls U11 Summit SC Diamonds Black 6 Katie Kelly
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 BMSC Bayern 7 Keith Nelson
Girls U11 BVSC IP United 7 Kyle Doege
Girls U11 KC Fusion Sidebottom 02/03 7 Sharaya  Sidebottom
Girls U11 Leavenworth United SC  7 Jason Evers
Girls U11 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno White 7 Travis Loyd
Girls U11 NEU Red Bulls 7 David Hutchinson
Girls U11 Ottawa FC Strikers 7 Kevin Riley
Girls U11 Puma FC-Valencia 7 Stacy Dean
Girls U11 SPORTING BV Getafe 02-03 7 Fabio Caresia
Girls U11 Summit SC Crimson 03-04 7 Andy  Baker
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 Firecrackers 02/03 8 Kem Thomas
Girls U11 KC Prime Elite Ragazze Orange 8 Jason Duewel
Girls U11 KC Strikers 8 Ken Peters
Girls U11 KC United FireBallz Ninas 8 Robert Chowning
Girls U11 LSSA Blackfire Academy Inferno Blaze 8 Travis Loyd
Girls U11 Missouri Valley Dynamite 8 Ashley Grunder
Girls U11 OPSC Thunder 03/04 8 Jeff Clevenger
Girls U11 Puma FC-Belgium 8 Austin Benton
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 Freebird Hawks 1 Duke Jones
Girls U12 Futura Red Star Gold 1 Stefan  Stokic
Girls U12 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 02/03 1 Dan Naidu
Girls U12 KC Fusion Academy Ricker 01/02 1 Jim  Ricker
Girls U12 KC Legends Red 02/03 1 Matt Iverson
Girls U12 OPSC Feldkamp 02 1 Mike Feldkamp
Girls U12 QWEST 01/02 - Hibbeler 1 Gregg  Hibbeler
Girls U12 SPORTING BV Real Madrid 02-03 1 Chris  Duke
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 FFC Red Star Silver 02-03 2 Stefan Stokic
Girls U12 Futura Pink Panthers Pink 02/03 2 Tim Richardson
Girls U12 KC Fusion Academy Pringle 02/03 2 Luke Pringle
Girls U12 KC Milan Extreme Red 02/03 2 Chris Stoner
Girls U12 KC Select Flames 01/02 2 Megan Stueve
Girls U12 Puma FC-Flamengo 2 Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U12 SPORTING BV Napoli 2 Richard Davies
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 BMSC Blue Angels 3 Marty  Levine
Girls U12 BVSC IP United FC Blues 3 Sean Davis
Girls U12 Futura Intesa 3 Michael Welch
Girls U12 OPSC Waves 3 Alex Burden
Girls U12 Puma FC-Argentina 3 Jaymee Highcock
Girls U12 Puma FC-Verona 3 Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U12 Saints 3 Matt Hlobik
Girls U12 SPORTING BV Espanyol 02-03 3 Timo Kibune
Girls U12 SPORTING BV Padova 01-02 3 Mark Smith
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 Kansas Rush 01/02 4 Boris Pardo
Girls U12 KC Blaze Infinity 4 Raul Murguia
Girls U12 KC Fusion Cakareic 01/02 4 Nikola Cakarevic
Girls U12 KC Fusion Rardin 01/02 4 CJ  Rardin
Girls U12 SC Hurricanes-Storm 4 Nichelle Portsche
Girls U12 SPORTING BV Parma 4 Steven Davies
Girls U12 Summit SC Crimson Blast 01/02 4 John  Sosa
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 BMSC Valenica  5 Marty  Levine
Girls U12 Futura Forza 5 Michael Welch
Girls U12 Harambe Heat - Black 5 Mario  Barnes
Girls U12 Kansas Rush Comets 5 Jason James
Girls U12 KC Legends Predators 5 Alex Raich
Girls U12 KC Select-Impact 5 Erica Baedke
Girls U12 Puma FC-USA 5 Britt Million
Girls U12 Real Kansas United Blue 5 Michael  Lopez
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 BSC Blue 01G 6 Carl Forrestor
Girls U12 FC Legacy Voltage 6 Sott Zimmerman
Girls U12 Futura Nova 6 Adam  Cogswell
Girls U12 Miami County Legends 6 Andy Barney
Girls U12 Puma FC-Athens 6 Matt Gray
Girls U12 SKV United Loros 6 Rebecca Nye
Girls U12 Summit SC White Blast  01/02 6 John  Sosa
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 BVSC IP Divas 7 Luke Reeves
Girls U12 KC Fusion Matthews 01/02 7 Sara Matthews
Girls U12 KCPE Sting-Trautman 7 Steve Trautman
Girls U12 OPSC- Predators 7 Martin  Fajardo
Girls U12 Real Kansas United Maroon 7 Michael Lopez
Girls U12 Sedalia Select Futbol Chics 7 Eric Mateja
Girls U12 Shockers FC  7 Rocky Orton
Girls U12 SPORTING BV Bari 01/02 7 Dave Morrow
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 Chargers 8 Jaime Velez
Girls U12 KPSL Heat 8 Phil Burger
Girls U12 Omega Soccer Club 8 Gaspard D'Alexis
Girls U12 Puma FC-London 8 Jessica Shiney
Girls U12 PYC United 8 Rob Healy
Girls U12 The Lightning 8 Brook Vitt
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12/U13 Futura Perizia 1 John Thompson
Girls U12/U13 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 01/02 1 Jillian  Carroll
Girls U12/U13 KC Blaze Galaxy 1 Geoff VanDeusen
Girls U12/U13 KC Legends Red 02/03 1 Matt Iverson
Girls U12/U13 OPSC Velocity 1 Max Cookson
Girls U12/U13 SPORTING BV AC Milan 01-02 1 Joey Ryan
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12/U13 417FC 2 Pablo Rosales
Girls U12/U13 Carrera 01/02 2 Brad Cooper
Girls U12/U13 Futura Roma 2 David Moody
Girls U12/U13 Kansas ICE 2 Brian Geary
Girls U12/U13 KC Legends Panthers 2 Tyson Bramley
Girls U12/U13 KC Prime Elite Raze 2 Jason  Duewel
Girls U12/U13 KC United Attack 2 Nicole Ortiz
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 Futura Feroce Premier 1 Chris  Thompson
Girls U13 KC Fusion Cleary 00/01 1 Mike Cleary
Girls U13 KC Blaze Crush 1 Ben Popoola
Girls U13 KC Legends Inferno 01/02 1 Chad Edwards
Girls U13 KC Legends Phoenix 00/01 1 Chad Edwards
Girls U13 Puma FC-Fiorentina 1 Wayne Evans
Girls U13 SPORTING BV Inter Milan 00-01 1 Adam Lamb
Girls U13 SPORTING BV Juventus 01-02 1 Peter (Harri) Harrison
Girls U13 Sporting Kaw Valley Invicta Elite 1 Lance Wilson
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 Cheetahs Gold 2 Scott Kubick
Girls U13 Futura Academy Vardar 01-02 2 Goran  Karadzov
Girls U13 KC Blaze Outlaws 2 Ben Popoola
Girls U13 KC Comets Select 2 Gina Schiraldi
Girls U13 KC Fusion Academy Barr 01/02 2 Mike Barr 
Girls U13 Omaha FC 01/02 Elite 2 Jason McClanathan
Girls U13 Ozarks Premier Soccer Academy  2 Jon Poivre
Girls U13 Puma FC-Lyon 2 Ryan Pow
Girls U13 SPORTING BV Catania 00-01 2 Timo  Kibune
Girls U13 SPORTING BV Udinese 01-02 2 Jim Schwab
Girls U13 Topeka Select Thunder 2 Shane  McGinley
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 FFC Blaze 3 Geoff Stapleton
Girls U13 Futura Feroce Gold 3 Chris  Thompson
Girls U13 Harambe Mystic-Black 3 Mario Barnes
Girls U13 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 00/01 3 Boris Pardo
Girls U13 KC Blaze Extreme 3 Bruce Perez
Girls U13 KC Fusion Plumhoff 00/01 3 Kris Plumhoff
Girls U13 KC Legends Arsenal 3 BRENT PETERSON
Girls U13 KC Prime Elite Rampone 3 Joshua Welty
Girls U13 KC Select Shock 3 Chuck Mathis
Girls U13 SPORTING BV Torino 00-01 3 Nancy Schott
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 BMSC San Lorenzo 4 Ramon Tau
Girls U13 KC Fusion Cakarevic 00/01 4 Niko Cakarevic
Girls U13 KC Prime Elite Sting 4 Mike Hays
Girls U13 Missouri Valley Titans 4 Rick Williams
Girls U13 OPSC Strikers 4 Kirk Peterson
Girls U13 Puma FC-Scotland 4 Ryan Pow
Girls U13 Real Kansas United U13 4 Eric Purdom
Girls U13 Rush Nitro 4 Rollie Rance
Girls U13 SKV United Samba 4 Rebecca Nye
Girls U13 SPORTING BV Siena 4 Steven Davies
Girls U13 SSC Hotspurs 4 John Sosa
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 Agape Xtreme 5 Jayme  Roe
Girls U13 KC Blaze Arsenal 5 Daniel Stevens
Girls U13 KC Legends Fury 5 Jason Bryson
Girls U13 KC United 5 Adam Blinzler
Girls U13 Nationals 5 Jeff Davis
Girls U13 Puma FC-Brazil 5 Austin Benton
Girls U13 Puma FC-Lazio 5 Britt Million
Girls U13 Sedalia Sting 5 Halee Ruckman
Girls U13 SPORTING BV Palermo 00-01 5 Richard Davies
Girls U13 U13 TOCA FC  5 Matthew Gow
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 BVSC IP Lightning 6 michael bandre
Girls U13 Cheetahs White 6 Scott Kubick
Girls U13 FFC Eclipse 6 Kristi  Phillips
Girls U13 Harambe Red Mirage 6 Eric Hays
Girls U13 KC Blaze Sting 6 Jeremy  Luangphithack
Girls U13 KC Legends Ambush 6 Jason Bryson
Girls U13 Legacy Storm 6 Honka  Zlitni
Girls U13 Missouri Elite FC 01 6 Christy  Kononiuk
Girls U13 Puma FC-Atletico 6 Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U13 Shockers FC 6 Rocky  Orton
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 BVSC IP Cyclones 7 Chris Sweeny
Girls U13 BVSC IP Pirates 7 Mike  Muckerman
Girls U13 JOMI United 01/02 7 Michael Cox
Girls U13 KC Krush 7 Renee James
Girls U13 KC Select Myrmidons 7 Bill  Tott
Girls U13 KRSC Strikers 7 Ken Peters
Girls U13 LUSC 13 Thunder Storm 7 Angela Wilkins
Girls U13 TS Fusion 7 Brian Rodehorst
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 FFC Extreme Blue 99/00 1 Chris Bisoni
Girls U14/15 FFC Pink Panthers Elite 1 Tim Richardson
Girls U14/15 KC Fusion Academy Cleary 99/00 1 mike cleary
Girls U14/15 SPORTING BV Bordeaux 99-00 NPL 1 Timo Kibune
Girls U14/15 SPORTING BV ECNL 99-00 1 Shaun  Owens
Girls U14/15 SPORTING BV Lazio 00-01 1 Shaun Owens
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 Barcelona Elite 2 kevin lint
Girls U14/15 Elite Girls Academy U14 White 2 Brandon Palmer
Girls U14/15 FC Majestic Shock 2 Brian Hensyel
Girls U14/15 Futura Academy 00/01 2 Eric  Palmer
Girls U14/15 Futura Academy/French 2 Kirk French
Girls U14/15 KC Blaze Blue Angels 2 Ben Popoola
Girls U14/15 KC Fusion Academy Bulwich 00/01 2 Colin Bulwich
Girls U14/15 KC Fusion Hughes 99/00 2 Mark Hughes
Girls U14/15 Puma FC-Arsenal 2 Wayne Evans
Girls U14/15 SPORTING BV Montpellier 99-00 2 Steven Davies
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 AR Select 3 Donovan Willis
Girls U14/15 Cheetahs Black 3 Scott Kubick
Girls U14/15 FFC Pink Panthers - Premier 3 Tim Richardson
Girls U14/15 Kansas Rush Wolves Academy 99/00 3 Randall Porter
Girls U14/15 KC Bayern Munich Blitz 3 Bryan Davenpoert
Girls U14/15 KC Select Nationals 3 Clayden Weems
Girls U14/15 Real Kansas United 3 Mike Sanchez
Girls U14/15 SPORTING BLUE VALLEY PSG 99-00 3 Shawn Forcellini
Girls U14/15 SPORTING BV Roma 00-01 3 Shawn Forcellini
Girls U14/15 SSC-ELITE Black 3 John Chastain
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 Futura Brookside Roos 4 Eric Palmer
Girls U14/15 ILLUSION SOCCER 4 RICHARD CARDER
Girls U14/15 KC Legends Black 4 Jamie Leeper
Girls U14/15 KC Select Hurricanes 4 Nicole  Littell
Girls U14/15 Puma FC-Marseille 4 Wayne Evans
Girls U14/15 QWEST 00/01 - Hibbeler 4 Gregg  Hibbeler
Girls U14/15 Sporting Blue Valley Lyon 4 Paul Lawrence
Girls U14/15 SPORTING BV Marseille 99-00 4 Efrem Shimlis
Girls U14/15 Summit SC Hearts United Crimson 4 Jason Jacob
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 Futura FC Lazio Blue 5 Chris Peterson
Girls U14/15 JOMI United 99/00 5 Michael Cox
Girls U14/15 KC Fusion - Eaton 99/00 5 Carl Eaton
Girls U14/15 KC Milan Passo 5 Kirk French
Girls U14/15 KC Select Impact Red 5 Tait Einerson
Girls U14/15 Puma FC-Stoke 5 Jaymee Highcock
Girls U14/15 Sporting Kaw Valley Stride 5 Morgan White
Girls U14/15 SSC-ELITE White 5 John Chastain
Girls U14/15 Summit SC Hearts United Black 5 Jason Jacob
Girls U14/15 Topeka Select Storm 5 Craig Rocastle
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 BMSC Challengers 6 Jared Stafos
Girls U14/15 Harambe Forte Black 6 DAN MORTON
Girls U14/15 Kansas Rush 99/00 6 Dan Brown
Girls U14/15 KC Fusion Matthews 99/00 6 Sara Matthews
Girls U14/15 KC Legends United 6 Missy Geha
Girls U14/15 KC Prime Elite Rapinoe 6 Josh Welty
Girls U14/15 KC Select Impact Blue 6 Tait Einerson
Girls U14/15 KCSC Alliance 6 Luke Cavlovich
Girls U14/15 Puma FC-Santos 6 Ryan Pow
Girls U14/15 SPORTING BV - Sochaux 99-00 6 Barry Cummings
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 FC Majestics United 7 Kaney Tyler
Girls U14/15 KC Blaze Inferno 7 Ben Popoola
Girls U14/15 KC Comets - Lightning 7 Deen Murad
Girls U14/15 LUSC U14G  Thunder 7 Ken Long
Girls U14/15 Northland Strikers 7 Richard  Carder
Girls U14/15 Puma FC-Ajax 7 Lisa Wolff
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 BSC Blue 99G 8 Luke Harman
Girls U14/15 KC Fusion Isenhower 99/00 8 Taylor Isenhower
Girls U14/15 KC Legends Elite 8 Missy Geha
Girls U14/15 KS Rush Nero 8 Kirk Williams
Girls U14/15 Missouri Valley Fire 8 Kaitlyn  Houp
Girls U14/15 Olathe Firebirds 8 Matt Callicoat
GENDER AGEGROUP TEAMNAME Div COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14/15 BVSC IP Storm 9 Jane Hagge
Girls U14/15 Kansas Rush Dynamite 9 Todd Trahan
Girls U14/15 KC Comets - Spirit 9 Craig Mitchell
Girls U14/15 KC Elite Dynamite Fusion 9 Laurie  Mac Donald
Girls U14/15 KCPE Sting 9 Leslie Moss
Girls U14/15 LSSA Academy Crushers  9 dave vickers

Heartland Soccer Association - Member Clubs

© 2014 - Heartland Soccer Association