The Spring 2021 Pre-seeds are now posted.

We tried to take every seeding request into account wherever we could. Our first point of reference was the Fall final standings. However, for the HS boys divisions we used the Spring 2020 seeds, seeing as the majority of the season wasn’t played.

The challenge period begins now and the deadline is Noon on Tuesday, January 12th . No challenges will be taken after that time.

Challenges will only be taken VIA EMAIL. Boys go to [email protected] and Girls to [email protected]

The maximum number of teams in a division is 11.

If you think that your team has been badly misplaced, please email the following:

Team name and age
Coach name
Current division
Requested division
Who you should replace
Stats to back the challenge from outdoor games

The seeding process is fluid, so please check back before the 12th in case your division has changed.

The seedings will be timestamped.

Thanks, Richard


Premier Pre-seeds as of Monday, January 11, 3:00pm.

GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 1 Alliance FC Renegades 12 Kye Martey
Boys U09 7v7 1 AlphaForms'12 DEV Jeremy Arnold
Boys U09 7v7 1 KC Legends Academy 12 Red Andrew Vorce
Boys U09 7v7 1 KCSG Jr. Academy 12- KS Chris Graham
Boys U09 7v7 1 KS Rush 2012 Academy Casey Stevens
Boys U09 7v7 1 Sporting BV Academy 12 Adam Allee
Boys U09 7v7 1 Sporting MV Liverpool Cole Loehr
Boys U09 7v7 1 Toca FC 2012 MLS Jose Ramos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 2 JCSC - 2012 Academy Chris Hurlbert
Boys U09 7v7 2 KC Blaze Rage Eta Arrey
Boys U09 7v7 2 KC Fusion Academy 12 Nathan Herrington
Boys U09 7v7 2 KC Legends 2012 Academy Black Andrew Vorce
Boys U09 7v7 2 SKV Drane Brady Drane
Boys U09 7v7 2 SKV Nelson 12 Brian Nelson
Boys U09 7v7 2 Sporting Columbia 2012 Navy Jordan Cox
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 3 '12 Sporting KV Nobre Mauro Nobre
Boys U09 7v7 3 Alliance FC Flash Michael Clayton
Boys U09 7v7 3 Liberty United FC Jake Wyllie
Boys U09 7v7 3 PF1 Gunners David Panjada
Boys U09 7v7 3 SBV Celtic 12 Mark Smith
Boys U09 7v7 3 SBV IP KC Comets Matt Mereghetti
Boys U09 7v7 3 Unified FC Storm 12 Raul Cobos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 4 Alliance FC Gunners Steve Welch
Boys U09 7v7 4 Kansas Rush Pre-Academy 2012 Michael Janis
Boys U09 7v7 4 KCL Pre Academy 2012 Kam Ozburn
Boys U09 7v7 4 KCSG Olathe Fire IP 12 Aaron StClair
Boys U09 7v7 4 Legacy FC White Cristobal Rojas
Boys U09 7v7 4 OP Lazio 12B Mo Hassan
Boys U09 7v7 4 Sporting BV Aberdeen 12 Camilo Benitez
Boys U09 7v7 4 Sporting MV Arsenal Cole Loehr
Boys U09 7v7 4 Toca FC 2012 USL Jose Ramos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 5 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 12 Nick Aguilar
Boys U09 7v7 5 KCL 2013 New Balance Academy Kameron Ozburn
Boys U09 7v7 5 KS Rush Academy 13 Sam Glass
Boys U09 7v7 5 Lee's Summit Legends Pele 13 Andrew Clifton
Boys U09 7v7 5 Midwest Premier FC - CFC Blues Byron Alvarez
Boys U09 7v7 5 SBV Academy 13 Adam Allee
Boys U09 7v7 5 SPORTING BV Cruz Azul 13 Camilo Benitez
Boys U09 7v7 5 St. Marys 2012 Victor Armesto
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 6 AFC Solar White Steve Welch
Boys U09 7v7 6 Fountain City FC 12/13 Walker Anthony Walker
Boys U09 7v7 6 Freedom 2012 Blake Stanley
Boys U09 7v7 6 Kansas Rush Academy 2014 Dustin Ottesen
Boys U09 7v7 6 KC Blaze Tigers Eta Arrey
Boys U09 7v7 6 LS Legends Brazil Andrew Clifton
Boys U09 7v7 6 KCL 2012 Man Utd Kameron Ozburn
Boys U09 7v7 6 OP Pre-Academy 13B Paul Walker
Boys U09 7v7 6 OP Roma 12/13B Mo Hassan
Boys U09 7v7 6 Unified Puma Fire Raul Cobos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 7 JCSC 2012 Rangers Andrew smith
Boys U09 7v7 7 Kansas Rush Ninjas Paul Schrick
Boys U09 7v7 7 Kansas Rush Pre-Academy 2013 Zachary Ferguson
Boys U09 7v7 7 KC Athletics The Rocks Matt Gordon
Boys U09 7v7 7 KC Legends Pre Academy 2013 Micheal Villaverde
Boys U09 7v7 7 KCL North London 2012/13 Alex Atzenweiler
Boys U09 7v7 7 Puma FC Arsenal Corey Gaunt
Boys U09 7v7 7 Revolution FC Roma Keith Hawkins
Boys U09 7v7 7 Salam Aziz El-tayash
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 1 AFC Elite '11 Michael Clayton
Boys U10 7v7 1 AlphaForms’12 Jeremy Arnold
Boys U10 7v7 1 JCSC 2011 Academy Devan Mathews
Boys U10 7v7 1 KC Fusion Academy 11 Ben Halstead-Smyth
Boys U10 7v7 1 OP Academy 11B Curtis Thurston
Boys U10 7v7 1 Sporting BV Academy 11 Adam Allee
Boys U10 7v7 1 Sporting Springfield 11 AC Milan Gerard Barbero
Boys U10 7v7 1 Sporting Wichita Gregory 11 Ngozi Gregory
Boys U10 7v7 1 Toca FC 2011 MLS Andrew McClanahan
Boys U10 7v7 1 Unified FC Sharks 11 Vince Pastorino
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 2 816 SFC SN Aguilas Hector Solorio
Boys U10 7v7 2 Kansas Rush Academy 2011 Peter Harrison
Boys U10 7v7 2 KC Choppers Jake Blake
Boys U10 7v7 2 KCL New Balance Academy 2011 Jackson Ozburn
Boys U10 7v7 2 Sporting Columbia 2011 Navy Gary Drewing
Boys U10 7v7 2 Sporting MV Palmeiras Christian Anderaos
Boys U10 7v7 2 TSC Liverpool Pavin Cole
Boys U10 7v7 2 Unified FC Cheetahs 11 Raul Cobos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 3 '11 Sporting KV Nobre Chrome Mauro Nobre
Boys U10 7v7 3 AFC Eclipse 11 Michael Clayton
Boys U10 7v7 3 KC North Stars 2011 Ben Cohara
Boys U10 7v7 3 KCL PAC 2011 Jackson Ozburn
Boys U10 7v7 3 KCSG Jr Academy 11-MO Tim Richardson
Boys U10 7v7 3 OP Elite 11B Tim Chik
Boys U10 7v7 3 SPORTING BV Monaco 11 Mark Smith
Boys U10 7v7 3 Sporting BV St. Etienne 11 Chris Katterhenry
Boys U10 7v7 3 Sporting MV Barcelona Mousey Hargate
Boys U10 7v7 3 Sporting Springfield Inter Milan Gerard Barbero
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 4 Bk Academy 2011/12 Bryan Kalaka
Boys U10 7v7 4 Fountain City FC 11/12 Hudson Gregg Hudson
Boys U10 7v7 4 JCSC - 2011 PreAcademy Chris Hurlbert
Boys U10 7v7 4 KC Athletics Arsenal 2011B Josh Jacobs
Boys U10 7v7 4 KC Blaze Ambush Ben Popoola
Boys U10 7v7 4 KCL Saprissa 2011 Alex Atzenweiler
Boys U10 7v7 4 MPFC Comets Taylor Walker
Boys U10 7v7 4 Panthers 11 Trevor Best
Boys U10 7v7 4 Toca FC 2011 USL Lucas Cavlovich
Boys U10 7v7 4 Topeka Soccer Club Chelsea Noah Copeland
Boys U10 7v7 4 Unified FC Select 11 Marcus Mallams
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 5 AFC Vasco Michael Clayton
Boys U10 7v7 5 BVB-IA Great Plains U10 Matthew McCune
Boys U10 7v7 5 Estrella de Oro Academy 2011B Darrin Babson
Boys U10 7v7 5 KC Athletics Cesena 11B Brad Childers
Boys U10 7v7 5 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 11 Mo Abarak
Boys U10 7v7 5 LS Legends Juventus Sergio Avalos
Boys U10 7v7 5 OP Napoli 11B Mo Hassan
Boys U10 7v7 5 Piper SC 2011/12 Ricky Johnson
Boys U10 7v7 5 Sporting BV Nantes 11 Jeran Kuenzie
Boys U10 7v7 5 The Force Jason Davis
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 6 Kansas Rush Nero 11/12 Jesse Andonian
Boys U10 7v7 6 KC Athletics West Haml 2011B Josh Jacobs
Boys U10 7v7 6 KC Blaze Comets Eta Arrey
Boys U10 7v7 6 KCL PAC San Lorenzo 2011 Alex Atzenweiler
Boys U10 7v7 6 OP Atalanta 11/12B Mo Hassan
Boys U10 7v7 6 Puma FC Everton James Wood
Boys U10 7v7 6 SBV IP MTEFC Jason Wichman
Boys U10 7v7 6 Sporting MV Madrid Cole Loehr
Boys U10 7v7 6 Toca FC 11 PDL Javier Beltran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 7 '11 Sporting KV Nobre Navy Mauro Nobre
Boys U10 7v7 7 AFC The Kickers Jon Boomer
Boys U10 7v7 7 KC Aces Brett Deuth
Boys U10 7v7 7 KC Rattlers Ryan Parrish
Boys U10 7v7 7 KCL 2011 Toluca Alex Atzenweiler
Boys U10 7v7 7 Siena 11B Brad Childers
Boys U10 7v7 7 SJSC Premier Cyclones 2011 Brandon Cabrera
Boys U10 7v7 7 SPORTING BV Marseille 11 Camilo Benitez
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 8 BSSA Thundercats 2011 Craig Williams
Boys U10 7v7 8 ESA B11 Oscar Macias
Boys U10 7v7 8 FC Belinder 11/12 Kyle Ginavan
Boys U10 7v7 8 Fountain City FC 11/12 Engleman Austin Engleman
Boys U10 7v7 8 KCL 2011 Barcelona Alex Atzenweiler
Boys U10 7v7 8 KCSG IP Tornadoes 11/12 Peter Duffey
Boys U10 7v7 8 LS Legends Spurs Todd Suits
Boys U10 7v7 8 Mini pachucas Nestor Montero
Boys U10 7v7 8 OSA FC Select 11/12 Erik Soto
Boys U10 7v7 8 Puma FC MHK Scotland Diego Velasco
Boys U10 7v7 8 SBV IP Warriors Eric Fassnacht
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 1 Alliance FC Valor Black 10 Kye Martey
Boys U11 9v9 1 KC Fusion Academy 10 Mo Loridon
Boys U11 9v9 1 KCL - Billy Goat FC '10 Black Abdullah Parker
Boys U11 9v9 1 KCL-Billy Goat FC '10 Red Abdullah Parker
Boys U11 9v9 1 KS Rush 2010 Academy Casey Stevens
Boys U11 9v9 1 Soccer Nation 816 Mini Champs Jose Leon
Boys U11 9v9 1 Sporting BV Academy 10 Will Malott
Boys U11 9v9 1 Sporting Columbia 2010 Navy Gary Drewing
Boys U11 9v9 1 Sporting MV Celtic Ryan Pow
Boys U11 9v9 1 Sporting Springfield 10Feyenoord Scott Nichols
Boys U11 9v9 1 Toca FC B2010 MLS Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 2 816 SFC SN Lobos Hector Solorio
Boys U11 9v9 2 Evolution Outlaws Isaiah Olson
Boys U11 9v9 2 FC Eagles Grant Gorr
Boys U11 9v9 2 KC Athletics Juventus 10B Brad Childers
Boys U11 9v9 2 OP Academy 10B Paul Walker
Boys U11 9v9 2 SKV 10 Waugh Chrome Patrick Waugh
Boys U11 9v9 2 Sporting BV Academy 11 Adam Allee
Boys U11 9v9 2 SPORTING BV Dortmund 10 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U11 9v9 2 SS Academy 2010B Elite Nadir Franco
Boys U11 9v9 2 Toca FC B2010 USL Alec Lemmon
Boys U11 9v9 2 Unified FC Wizards 10 Karim Tanus
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 3 AFC 2010 Boys Guilherme Gomes
Boys U11 9v9 3 Alliance FC Valor White 10 Kye Martey
Boys U11 9v9 3 Evolution Bandits Shane Allen
Boys U11 9v9 3 KC Fusion Academy 11 Ben Halstead-Smyth
Boys U11 9v9 3 KS Rush Pre-Academy 10 Sam Glass
Boys U11 9v9 3 OP Elite 10B Tim Chik
Boys U11 9v9 3 SBV IP KC Attack Matt Mereghetti
Boys U11 9v9 3 SLS Ubuntu Strikers Jennifer Borgstadt
Boys U11 9v9 3 Sporting MV Sao Paulo Tato Chiaparro
Boys U11 9v9 3 Sporting MV St. Johnstone Ryan Pow
Boys U11 9v9 3 Sporting Springfield 10 Utrecht Justin Coffer
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 4 10 SKV Sanchez Red Mike Sanchez
Boys U11 9v9 4 KC Athletics Juventus White 10B Brad Childers
Boys U11 9v9 4 KC Athletics Sao Paulo 10 Stefan Stokic
Boys U11 9v9 4 KCL PAC 2010 Dortmund Jackson Ozburn
Boys U11 9v9 4 Midwest Premier FC - 2010 MAN U Tony Arreguin
Boys U11 9v9 4 Puma FC Juventus Adam Lamb
Boys U11 9v9 4 SF Wanderers U11 Xavier Sagal
Boys U11 9v9 4 SLS Rangers 11 Chip Mitchell
Boys U11 9v9 4 SPORTING BV Stuttgart 10 Steven Davies
Boys U11 9v9 4 TISC Rebels Justin Broxterman
Boys U11 9v9 4 Toca FC 2010 PDL Jason Prichard
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 5 Bk Academy 10/11 Bryan Kalaka
Boys U11 9v9 5 JCSC 10/11 Jim McGuire
Boys U11 9v9 5 Kansas Rush 10/11 Jesse Andonian
Boys U11 9v9 5 KCL New Balance Academy 2011 Jackson Ozburn
Boys U11 9v9 5 KCSG Jr Academy 10 - KS Mike Terril
Boys U11 9v9 5 LS Jr’s Steve Summers
Boys U11 9v9 5 Piper SC 2010/11B Ryan Schreiner
Boys U11 9v9 5 Puma FC IP Padova Brad Parrack
Boys U11 9v9 5 SKV 10 North Red Patrick Waugh
Boys U11 9v9 5 SPORTING BV Leipzig 10 Todd Tekesky
Boys U11 9v9 5 SPORTING BV Schalke 10 Rich Jones
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 6 '10 Sporting KV Nobre Navy Mauro Nobre
Boys U11 9v9 6 10 SKV Sanchez Navy Mike Sanchez
Boys U11 9v9 6 Fountain City FC 10 Engleman Austin Engleman
Boys U11 9v9 6 Freedom FC Unruh-10 justin unruh
Boys U11 9v9 6 Panthers Spring Hill Attack Dan Huntington
Boys U11 9v9 6 Puma FC Napoli Adam Lamb
Boys U11 9v9 6 SBV IP KC Strikers Ben Pendergrass
Boys U11 9v9 6 SLS Flying Peppers Lance Dwyer
Boys U11 9v9 6 Unified FC Vikings Dan Singler
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 7 AFC Gold 2010 Ramone Palmer
Boys U11 9v9 7 Arsenal SC Ben Hadley
Boys U11 9v9 7 BSC White 10B Tato Chiaparro
Boys U11 9v9 7 Club Palmyra Pioneers Damon Kuntz
Boys U11 9v9 7 Kansas Fire Soccer Academy Tommy Howell
Boys U11 9v9 7 KC Bandits Zach Hogya
Boys U11 9v9 7 Revolution FC Juventus Tyler Steele
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 8 JC Galaxy Emmy Wilhite
Boys U11 9v9 8 Lees Summit Legends Arsenal Andrew Clifton
Boys U11 9v9 8 OP Milan 10B Tim Chik
Boys U11 9v9 8 SBV IP SSSC Keith Collier
Boys U11 9v9 8 SBV IP Titans Matt Blume
Boys U11 9v9 8 Sporting BV Bayern 10 Allen Kelne
Boys U11 9v9 8 Wildcats Eric DeVenney
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 9 Alliance FC Real Madrid Frank Rodriguez
Boys U11 9v9 9 Clinton Fire Jared Carlton
Boys U11 9v9 9 FC Belinder 10/11 Jonah Lock
Boys U11 9v9 9 KCAC Rockets 10B Kevin Conard
Boys U11 9v9 9 KCL Red Devils 2010 Peter Wilkinson
Boys U11 9v9 9 Lee's Summit Legends Reyna Jared Byrne
Boys U11 9v9 9 OP Parma 10B Andrew Amick
Boys U11 9v9 9 Salam Aziz El-tayash
Boys U11 9v9 9 SJSC 2010/2011 Strike Joy Pinkelman
Boys U11 9v9 9 Sporting BV San Marino 10 Doug Devereaux
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 1 KCL New Balance Academy 2009 Felipe Abreu
Boys U12 9v9 1 KCSG Jr Academy '09 KS Timo Kibune
Boys U12 9v9 1 KCSG Jr. Academy 09 MO Brandon Watermann
Boys U12 9v9 1 SoccerNation Platinum I Frank Fuentes
Boys U12 9v9 1 Sporting BV Uruguay 09 Camilo Benitez
Boys U12 9v9 1 Sporting MV Aberdeen Chris Dean
Boys U12 9v9 1 Sporting MV Dortmund Chris Dean
Boys U12 9v9 1 Sporting Springfield 09 Brazil Eric Sorlie
Boys U12 9v9 1 Toca FC 2009 USL Michael Guenther
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 2 816 SFC SN Premier Hector Solorio
Boys U12 9v9 2 FC Wichita 10B Junior Academy Jon Harris
Boys U12 9v9 2 KC Athletics Everton 2009B Matt Gordon
Boys U12 9v9 2 KC Fusion Academy 09 Scott Huppe
Boys U12 9v9 2 KCSG Jr. Pre-Academy 09-MO Navy Ed Burkett
Boys U12 9v9 2 SKV 09 Zimmerman Chrome Chad Zimmerman
Boys U12 9v9 2 Sporting MV Man City Mousey Hargate
Boys U12 9v9 2 Sporting Springfield 09 Uruguay Eric Sorlie
Boys U12 9v9 2 SWMO Rush Azul 2009 Tyler Bennett
Boys U12 9v9 2 TSC Edge Jarrod Haas
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 3 AFC Force ‘09 Michael Clayton
Boys U12 9v9 3 KCL Pre-Academy 2009 Felipe Abreu
Boys U12 9v9 3 Puma FC Lazio Corey Gaunt
Boys U12 9v9 3 Sporting BV Columbia 09 Adam Allee
Boys U12 9v9 3 Sporting BV Peru 09 Nate Opperman
Boys U12 9v9 3 Unified FC Rattlers 09 Vince Pastorino
Boys U12 9v9 3 United Springfield Academy Memo Latapi
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 4 Alliance FC Cavalry Ryan Pittsenbarger
Boys U12 9v9 4 Kansas City United Arsenal Lance Snodgrass
Boys U12 9v9 4 KCSG Jr. Pre- Acad MO 09 Green Bob Walker
Boys U12 9v9 4 KCSG Jr. Pre-Academy 09-KS Jaime Velez
Boys U12 9v9 4 LS Legends Dortmund 09 Ryan Kasper
Boys U12 9v9 4 Panthers 09 Trevor Best
Boys U12 9v9 4 Sporting KV 09 Navy Colby Williams
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 5 Kansas Rush Pre-Academy 2009 Bernard Pro
Boys U12 9v9 5 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 09 Felipe Guimaraes
Boys U12 9v9 5 KCL Chelsea 2009 Felipe Abreu
Boys U12 9v9 5 KCSG Ninjas Paul Schrick
Boys U12 9v9 5 Mustang United FC 09 Jason Lee
Boys U12 9v9 5 NEU Pele's Augie Ramirez
Boys U12 9v9 5 Puma FC Ajax Jordan McDowell
Boys U12 9v9 5 Sporting BV Ecuador 09 Tyler Preston
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 6 Alliance FC 09 Dragons Eric Palmer
Boys U12 9v9 6 BSSA Hackers 2009 Ari Rodopoulos
Boys U12 9v9 6 KC Blaze Arsenal Oliseh Chuks
Boys U12 9v9 6 KCSG Elite 09 B-KS Jaime Velez
Boys U12 9v9 6 LSC Rowdies Pre-Academy Hamid Zlitni
Boys U12 9v9 6 Sporting Blue Valley Jamaica 09 Rich Jones
Boys U12 9v9 6 Sporting MV Roma Matt Pritchett
Boys U12 9v9 6 Toca FC B2009 PDL Martin Arias
Boys U12 9v9 6 TSC Select Ambush Walker Farrar
Boys U12 9v9 6 Voyagers FC 09/10 Matt Rybowicz
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 7 Amigos FC Cory Wartner
Boys U12 9v9 7 BVB-IA Great Plains U12 Matthew McCune
Boys U12 9v9 7 Emporia Academy B09 Nathan Nance
Boys U12 9v9 7 Freedom FC Unruh-09 justin unruh
Boys U12 9v9 7 KCL Belgium 2009 David Mayer
Boys U12 9v9 7 KCSG Elite 09/10 Trey Sebus
Boys U12 9v9 7 Legacy FC White Cristobal Rojas
Boys U12 9v9 7 Revolution FC Tottenham Jake Herrick
Boys U12 9v9 7 SF Wanderers U12 Xavier Sagal
Boys U12 9v9 7 SJSC Premier United 2009 Brandon Cabrera
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 8 Global FC U12 Mike Sweeney
Boys U12 9v9 8 JCSC 2009 Devan Mathews
Boys U12 9v9 8 Kansas Rush 09 Nero Cole Miesner
Boys U12 9v9 8 KC Fusion 09 Leavitt Kimball Leavitt
Boys U12 9v9 8 KRSC Peppers Joe Wallace
Boys U12 9v9 8 MSA Twisters Chad McCollough
Boys U12 9v9 8 OP Juventus 09B Tim Chik
Boys U12 9v9 8 SBV IP Blue Streaks Matt Darby
Boys U12 9v9 8 Sporting BV Honduras 09 Jonny Williams
Boys U12 9v9 8 Toca FC 2009 NPSL Lucas Cavlovich
Boys U12 9v9 8 WWV Pythons Hamid Massali
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 9 09B SKV Miller Red Paul Miller
Boys U12 9v9 9 KC Athletics Tottenham 09B Tanner Hunjak
Boys U12 9v9 9 KC Blaze Chelsea Oliseh Chuks
Boys U12 9v9 9 KCL Fire 2009 Michael Bazan
Boys U12 9v9 9 LUSC Lightning U-12 COED Terrance Kratz
Boys U12 9v9 9 Piper SC 2009/10 Kalven Thorne
Boys U12 9v9 9 Puma FC MHK Mexico Diego Velasco
Boys U12 9v9 9 SBV IP Comets Michael Filing
Boys U12 9v9 9 SBV IP Thunder Steve Shepard
Boys U12 9v9 9 Sporting Lee's Summit Comets Devin Kruger
Boys U12 9v9 9 Sporting MV Chelsea Chad Newman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 10 BSSA Venom 2009 Mark Shaver
Boys U12 9v9 10 Club Palmyra Coal Creek Comets Damon Kuntz
Boys U12 9v9 10 De Soto Eudora FC Octavio Villa
Boys U12 9v9 10 Falcons FC Adam Andersen
Boys U12 9v9 10 Fountain City FC 09 Engleman Austin Engleman
Boys U12 9v9 10 KCAC Mustangs FC 09B Tom Novacky
Boys U12 9v9 10 KCSG Fire Dragons Brandon Schmidtberger
Boys U12 9v9 10 KCSG Jr. Pre- Acad MO 09 White Bob Walker
Boys U12 9v9 10 Lees Summit Legends Freiburg Ryan Kasper
Boys U12 9v9 10 Sporting BV Panama 09 Doug Devereaux
Boys U12 9v9 10 Tongie FC Villa Michael Barnes
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 1 08 SKV Schafersman Scott Schafersman
Boys U13 11v11 1 Arsenal 08 Efrem Shimlis
Boys U13 11v11 1 Columbia Select 08 David Graham
Boys U13 11v11 1 FC Wichita Academy Blake Shumaker
Boys U13 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Elite 08 Goran Hunjak
Boys U13 11v11 1 KCL - Billy Goat FC '08 Abdullah Parker
Boys U13 11v11 1 KCSG Academy 08 Jeff Davis
Boys U13 11v11 1 SBV Academy 08 Gareth Hughes
Boys U13 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Academy 09 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U13 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Chile 08 William Malott
Boys U13 11v11 1 Toca FC B08 MLS Alvie Beltran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 2 KC Blaze Academy Rebels Ben Popoola
Boys U13 11v11 2 KC Fusion Academy 08 Tug McTighe
Boys U13 11v11 2 KCL Alpha Academy 2008 Felipe Abreu
Boys U13 11v11 2 NFC Blue 08 Jonah Garbin
Boys U13 11v11 2 Puma FC Southampton NPL 08B Corey Gaunt
Boys U13 11v11 2 Sporting MV PSG Chris Dean
Boys U13 11v11 2 Toca FC 2009 MLS Michael Guenther
Boys U13 11v11 2 Sporting MV Juventus Jaime Chapman
Boys U13 11v11 2 Sporting Springfield Barcelona Chris Hanlon
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 3 816 SFC SN Elite Hector Solorio
Boys U13 11v11 3 Alliance FC Academy 08 Chris Bisoni
Boys U13 11v11 3 KCL New Balance Academy 2009 Felipe Abreu
Boys U13 11v11 3 KCL Pre-Academy 2008 Pat Ozburn
Boys U13 11v11 3 Sporting LS 08 Strikers Jon Edzards
Boys U13 11v11 3 Toca FC B08 USL Alvie Beltran
Boys U13 11v11 3 Kansas Rush Academy 09 Randall Porter
Boys U13 11v11 3 OP Rangers Academy 08B Sean Clarke
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 4 Evolution Timbers Thierry Ndjike
Boys U13 11v11 4 JCSC 08 Academy Jim McGuire
Boys U13 11v11 4 KC Athletics Rowdies 08B Chris Thompson
Boys U13 11v11 4 KCAC Rampage Black Rich Klein
Boys U13 11v11 4 Lees Summit Legends Eindhoven Andrew Clifton
Boys U13 11v11 4 Pre- Academey White 08 ERIC Palmer
Boys U13 11v11 4 Sporting Springfield 08 Real Mad Ben Taylor
Boys U13 11v11 4 Sporting Wichita Elite 09 Qaies Alamood
Boys U13 11v11 4 SWMO Rush Azul 2008 Hakim Tahiri
Boys U13 11v11 4 Topeka tigres Bryan Hayes
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 5 08 SKV Heck Tyson Heck
Boys U13 11v11 5 Evolution Liverpool Jim Arrick
Boys U13 11v11 5 IFA Primero Angel Jara
Boys U13 11v11 5 JCSC 08 Pre-Academy Jim McGuire
Boys U13 11v11 5 KCAC Rampage Red Rich Klein
Boys U13 11v11 5 Puma FC MHK Netherlands Ricky Wiseman
Boys U13 11v11 5 Sporting BV Belgium 08 Gabe Thompson
Boys U13 11v11 5 SPORTING BV England 08 Mark Smith
Boys U13 11v11 5 Sporting Columbia 08/09 Brandon Russell
Boys U13 11v11 5 Sporting Lee's Summit Hooligans Theodore Sullivan
Boys U13 11v11 5 Sporting MV Lazio Ryan Pow
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 6 Fountain City FC 08 Hudson Gregg Hudson
Boys U13 11v11 6 Global FC U13 Michael Matthews
Boys U13 11v11 6 Kansas Rush Academy 2008 Bernard Pro
Boys U13 11v11 6 KC Athletics Ajax 08B Dele Popoola
Boys U13 11v11 6 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 08 Kimball Leavitt
Boys U13 11v11 6 MUSC IP KC Lightning-Livingston Jeremy Livingston
Boys U13 11v11 6 Puma FC Atletico Corey Gaunt
Boys U13 11v11 6 SBV IP Mambas John Rabroker
Boys U13 11v11 6 Sporting MV Intensity Bryan Davenport
Boys U13 11v11 6 TISC Wolverines Andy Vogel
Boys U13 11v11 6 TSC Wizards 08 Kyle Cochran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 7 08/09 SKV Adams Marshall Adams
Boys U13 11v11 7 Alliance FC Extreme 08 Chris Bisoni
Boys U13 11v11 7 BSC Blue 08B David Owens
Boys U13 11v11 7 Cinco Estrellas FC 2008 Exel Chacon
Boys U13 11v11 7 Impact FC - Celtic Matthew Walton
Boys U13 11v11 7 KC Blaze Red Dragons Eta Arrey
Boys U13 11v11 7 Lee's Summit Legends Ajax 2008 Noah Parker
Boys U13 11v11 7 Panthers 08 Trevor Best
Boys U13 11v11 7 Revolution FC Madrid Jake Herrick
Boys U13 11v11 7 SLS Lightning Adam Warden
Boys U13 11v11 7 Toca FC 2008B PDL chris jayaram
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 8 FC Belinder 08/09 Scott Jones
Boys U13 11v11 8 Freedom FC 2008 Brian Bliss
Boys U13 11v11 8 HSC Blue Bombers Michael Baker
Boys U13 11v11 8 NEU Pelés Sean Mascal
Boys U13 11v11 8 Pachucas jrs Nestor Montero
Boys U13 11v11 8 SBV IP Storm FC Benjamin Stites
Boys U13 11v11 8 SS Academy 2008 Elite Luca Crivellari
Boys U13 11v11 8 St. Marys 2008 Eric Varnado
Boys U13 11v11 8 TSC Fire Jared May
Boys U13 11v11 8 Unified FC Intensity 08 Justin Tanno
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 9 BSSA Nickelbacks 2008 Nick Howard
Boys U13 11v11 9 DFC Aztecs 09 Ricardo Noyola
Boys U13 11v11 9 KC Legends 08 Fire Micheal Villaverde
Boys U13 11v11 9 KCAC Rampage Blue 08B Richard Klein
Boys U13 11v11 9 MPFC Juventus John Rexford
Boys U13 11v11 9 Piper SC 2008/09 Christopher Smith
Boys U13 11v11 9 Revolution FC United 09/10 Jason Goth
Boys U13 11v11 9 SBV IP Thunder Brent Berry
Boys U13 11v11 9 SPORTING BV Romania 08 Chris Katterhenry
Boys U13 11v11 9 Alliance FC 08 Warriors Gold Guilherme Gomes
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 1 07 Kansas Rush Wichita Academy Julian Ramirez
Boys U14 11v11 1 FC Wichita 07B Academy Anthony Scognamillo
Boys U14 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Elite 07 Goran Hunjak
Boys U14 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Lyon 07 Lou Gallagher
Boys U14 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 07 Jimmy Perez
Boys U14 11v11 1 KCSG Super Eagles Greg Schroeder
Boys U14 11v11 1 OP Hammers Academy 07B Tom Holmes
Boys U14 11v11 1 Sporting BV Academy 07 William Malott
Boys U14 11v11 1 Sporting Omaha FC-Lincoln James Beckmann
Boys U14 11v11 1 Sporting Wichita Elite 07 Qaies Alamood
Boys U14 11v11 1 Toca FC 2007 USL JC Collett
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 2 AFC 07 Academy Sao Paulo Guilherme Gomes
Boys U14 11v11 2 DPA Galacticos Kade Hollendeick
Boys U14 11v11 2 KC Athletics Academy Select 07 Tanner Hunjak
Boys U14 11v11 2 KCL - Billy Goat FC '08 Abdullah Parker
Boys U14 11v11 2 KCSG 07 Academy Brandon Watermann
Boys U14 11v11 2 KS Rush Academy 07 William Scott
Boys U14 11v11 2 SPORTING BV Argentina 07 Rich Jones
Boys U14 11v11 2 Sporting KV 07 Colby Williams
Boys U14 11v11 2 Sporting MV Marseille Ryan Pow
Boys U14 11v11 2 Toca FC 2007 PDL Marco Bermudez
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 3 IFA Primero Angel Jara
Boys U14 11v11 3 KC Athletics Deportivo 07B Tanner Hunjak
Boys U14 11v11 3 KC Athletics Porto 07B Lou Gallagher
Boys U14 11v11 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 07 Lewis Theobald
Boys U14 11v11 3 KC Legends Academy 2007 Alex Mendez
Boys U14 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 2007 Kevin Goodman
Boys U14 11v11 3 Sporting BV Portugal 07 Adam Allee
Boys U14 11v11 3 Sporting Springfield Stoke City Jim Kelleher
Boys U14 11v11 3 TSC Chaos Greg Schieber
Boys U14 11v11 3 Unified FC Attack 07 Bruce Havemeier
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 4 AFC 2007 Pre- academy Milan Guerrero Pino
Boys U14 11v11 4 KC Blaze Academy Ignite Ben Popoola
Boys U14 11v11 4 KC Fire FC Inferno 07 Jeff Clevenger
Boys U14 11v11 4 KC Legends Pre Academy 2007 Alex Mendez
Boys U14 11v11 4 Mustang United FC 07 Navy Erik Johnson
Boys U14 11v11 4 Puma FC Leicester City Saul Lopez
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 5 07 SKV Heck Tyson Heck
Boys U14 11v11 5 Fountain City FC 07 Walker Anthony Walker
Boys U14 11v11 5 JC Galaxy David Scott
Boys U14 11v11 5 KC Athletics Liverpool 07B Matt Gordon
Boys U14 11v11 5 KC Fusion 07 Perez Jimmy Perez
Boys U14 11v11 5 Legacy FC White Cristobal Rojas
Boys U14 11v11 5 LSL Billy Goats FC 07 Noah Parker
Boys U14 11v11 5 Mustang United FC 07 White Erik Johnson
Boys U14 11v11 5 Sporting Columbia 07 Navy Darren Jones
Boys U14 11v11 5 Sporting MV Accent David Bagan
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 6 BSC Black 07B Greg Wening
Boys U14 11v11 6 BVB IA-GP U14 Luis Vargas
Boys U14 11v11 6 Evolution Fire Grey Thierry Ndjike
Boys U14 11v11 6 Global FC U14 Alex Nichols
Boys U14 11v11 6 KCL PAC Black 2007 Shaun Goodwin
Boys U14 11v11 6 Manchester City Dora Moreno
Boys U14 11v11 6 SPORTING BV Italy 07 Gabe Thompson
Boys U14 11v11 6 Toca FC 2007 NPSL Jason Prichard
Boys U14 11v11 6 TSC Vipers Mitch Swenson
Boys U14 11v11 6 Unified FC Lightning 07 Justin Tanno
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 7 BSSA Unknown 2007 Ari Rodopoulos
Boys U14 11v11 7 KRSC Titans-Vanderweide Sarah Vanderweide
Boys U14 11v11 7 Legacy FC Gold Cristobal Rojas
Boys U14 11v11 7 Midwest Premier Pumas 2007 Steven Blew
Boys U14 11v11 7 Puma FC Real Madrid James Wood
Boys U14 11v11 7 SPORTING BV Costa Rica 07 Allen Kelne
Boys U14 11v11 7 Sporting KV 07 Red Colby Williams
Boys U14 11v11 7 Sporting MV Rangers Jon McDonald
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 8 Club Palmyra Arsenal 89 Jon Stutler
Boys U14 11v11 8 Club Palmyra Forest Rovers Damon Kuntz
Boys U14 11v11 8 De Soto Eudora FC Octavio Villa
Boys U14 11v11 8 KC Blaze Ignite Ben Popoola
Boys U14 11v11 8 KRSC Titans FT Brian Herr
Boys U14 11v11 8 OP Torino 07B Craig Wong
Boys U14 11v11 8 Unified FC Force 07 Justin Tanno
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 9 Elite Nicole Jewell
Boys U14 11v11 9 KC Fusion 07 Olivas Carlos Olivas
Boys U14 11v11 9 Lee's Summit Legends Porto 2007 Noah Parker
Boys U14 11v11 9 LUSC United U14B Andrew Lopez
Boys U14 11v11 9 MUSC IP Ambush-Sansano Julian Sansano
Boys U14 11v11 9 NEU Pele's 2007 Jose Lopez
Boys U14 11v11 9 Piper SC 2007/08 Ricky Johnson
Boys U14 11v11 9 SBV IP Defenders Molly Ryne
Boys U14 11v11 9 SJSC Premier Force Shawna Russell
Boys U14 11v11 9 Tongie FC Stoke Nate Breitzman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 1 DFC Aztecs 06 Ricardo Noyola
Boys U15 11v11 1 European Soccer Institute 06 Stephane Auvray
Boys U15 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Premier 06 Stefan Stokic
Boys U15 11v11 1 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 06 Preston Phillips
Boys U15 11v11 1 Puma FC Southampton NPL 06B Pedro Colato
Boys U15 11v11 1 Sporting Arkansas 06B Premier Julio Moreno
Boys U15 11v11 1 Sporting BV Academy 06 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U15 11v11 1 Sporting Springfield 06 Atletico Eric Sorlie
Boys U15 11v11 1 Sporting Wichita Elite 06 Dallas Fiszel
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 2 06 SKV Sanchez Matt Liotta
Boys U15 11v11 2 Alliance FC 2006 Academy Everto Guerrero Pino
Boys U15 11v11 2 FC Wichita 06 boys Academy Bryan Perez
Boys U15 11v11 2 Global FC U15 Elite John Parker
Boys U15 11v11 2 Kansas Rush Wichita Academy 06 Julian Ramirez
Boys U15 11v11 2 KC Athletics Internazionale 06B Stuart Hinton
Boys U15 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 2006 Aaron Littell
Boys U15 11v11 2 SKV 06 Temple Gordon Temple
Boys U15 11v11 2 SWMO Rush Azul 2006 Hakim Tahiri
Boys U15 11v11 2 Toca FC 2006 MLS Bryce McClanahan
Boys U15 11v11 2 Toca FC 2007 MLS JC Collett
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 3 06 Atlas FC Daniel Carbajal
Boys U15 11v11 3 Blackfire Strykers Academy Michael Rodriguez
Boys U15 11v11 3 Evolution Fire Orange Thierry Ndjike
Boys U15 11v11 3 KC Athletics Primo 06B Brad Childers
Boys U15 11v11 3 KC Legends Academy Desperados Mike Villaverde
Boys U15 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 06-KS Jeremy Winzer
Boys U15 11v11 3 Mustang United FC 06 Navy Steve Hodes
Boys U15 11v11 3 Sporting Columbia 06B Navy Cody Abram
Boys U15 11v11 3 Toca FC 2006B USL Chris Jayaram
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 4 Bentonville Prodigy 06/07 Pasha Kamali
Boys U15 11v11 4 KC Athletics Genoa 06B Jorge Torres
Boys U15 11v11 4 KCSG Pre-Academy MO 2006 John Myers
Boys U15 11v11 4 NEU Pele's 2006 Brandon Ramirez
Boys U15 11v11 4 SBV Everton 06 Rich Jones
Boys U15 11v11 4 SBV IP Strikers FC Michael Allen
Boys U15 11v11 4 SF Wanderers U15 Xavier Sagal
Boys U15 11v11 4 Sporting MV Rangers Camron Simcox
Boys U15 11v11 4 Sporting Springfield Leicester Ben Hamilton
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 5 Fc javier Hawks Marcos Javier
Boys U15 11v11 5 Jabali FC Fusion Brandon Collins
Boys U15 11v11 5 KC Fusion 06 Phillips Preston Phillips
Boys U15 11v11 5 KC Legends Pre Academy 06 Micheal Villaverde
Boys U15 11v11 5 MPFC Atlas Darren Kalthoff
Boys U15 11v11 5 Mustang United FC 06 White Steve Hodes
Boys U15 11v11 5 Puma FC Bayern Jordan McDowell
Boys U15 11v11 5 Revolution FC Dortmund Josh Herrick
Boys U15 11v11 5 SBV Bolton 06 Huw Savage
Boys U15 11v11 5 SWMO Rush Cinza 2006 Josephat Phiri
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 6 BVB IA-GP U15 Luis Vargas
Boys U15 11v11 6 KCSG Elite 06 John Myers
Boys U15 11v11 6 SPORTING BV Bristol City 06 Gabe Thompson
Boys U15 11v11 6 Sporting MV Go Ahead Eagles David Bagan
Boys U15 11v11 6 SS Academy 2006 Elite Luca Crivellari
Boys U15 11v11 6 TSC Attack 06 Kyle Cochran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 7 Club Palmyra Real Vinland Damon Kuntz
Boys U15 11v11 7 Emporia Academy B06 Nathan Nance
Boys U15 11v11 7 Jabali FC Fury Brandon Collins
Boys U15 11v11 7 KC Fusion 06 Perez Jimmy Perez
Boys U15 11v11 7 LSC Manchester United Efrem Shimlis
Boys U15 11v11 7 Raymore United Rich Bartow
Boys U15 11v11 7 Sporting MV Celtic Chad Newman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 8 Cinco Estrellas FC 2006 Exel Chacon
Boys U15 11v11 8 Cougars IP Andy VanBlarcom
Boys U15 11v11 8 Freedom FC Shock Russ Lopez
Boys U15 11v11 8 KC Legends Chile 2006 David Mayer
Boys U15 11v11 8 KPSL Nieman 06 Boni Pelayo
Boys U15 11v11 8 Sporting Lee's Summit Havoc Theodore Sullivan
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 9 Alliance FC 06 Galaxy Ramone Palmer
Boys U15 11v11 9 Amigos FC Cory Wartner
Boys U15 11v11 9 De Soto Eudora FC Octavio Villa
Boys U15 11v11 9 Piper SC 2006/07 Mark Sorenson
Boys U15 11v11 9 Puma FC MHK Italy Diego Velasco
Boys U15 11v11 9 Rebels Omar Olivares
Boys U15 11v11 9 SBV IP Predators FC Lance Strahm
Boys U15 11v11 9 Timberwolves FC Lawrence Leiker
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 1 05 Kansas Rush Wichita Academy James Cottage
Boys U16 11v11 1 FC Wichita 05 Academy Lucas Cordeiro
Boys U16 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Academy 06 Daouda Kante
Boys U16 11v11 1 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 05 Ricky Olivares
Boys U16 11v11 1 KCSG Academy 05-MO Dylan Fiegel
Boys U16 11v11 1 OFC18 Academy 05B christophe Nicot
Boys U16 11v11 1 Puma FC Southampton NPL 05B Corey Gaunt
Boys U16 11v11 1 Sporting BV Academy 05 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U16 11v11 1 Sporting BV Fulham 05 Mark Smith
Boys U16 11v11 1 Sporting Wichita Elite 05 Tommy Fiszel
Boys U16 11v11 1 Toca FC 2005B MLS John Duker
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 2 05 Kansas Rush Wichita James Cottage
Boys U16 11v11 2 Alliance FC 2005 Academy city Guerrero Pino
Boys U16 11v11 2 KC Athletics Academy Elite 05 Richie Lane
Boys U16 11v11 2 KCL 05 Strike Force Academy Dirk Lawson
Boys U16 11v11 2 KCL Academy 2005 Greg Herdlick
Boys U16 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 05 MO Navy Marc Carpenter
Boys U16 11v11 2 OFC18 Pre-Academy 05B christophe Nicot
Boys U16 11v11 2 SKV 05 Temple Gordon Temple
Boys U16 11v11 2 Toca FC 2005 USL Brandon Daley
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 3 Kansas Rush Academy 05 Dalio Mercado
Boys U16 11v11 3 KCL 05 Strike Force PAC Dirk Lawson
Boys U16 11v11 3 KCSG Elite 05 MO John Myers
Boys U16 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 05 MO Green Marc Carpenter
Boys U16 11v11 3 Midwest Premier FC - Barca Tony Arreguin
Boys U16 11v11 3 Mustang United FC 05 Erik Johnson
Boys U16 11v11 3 Sporting MV Elite Danny Carrasco
Boys U16 11v11 3 Sporting MV Rowdies Gregg Hibbeler
Boys U16 11v11 3 Sporting Springfield 05 PSG Jake Buckle
Boys U16 11v11 3 SWMO Rush Azul 2005 Tyler Bennett
Boys U16 11v11 3 Wichita Prowlers Scott Rich
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 4 Alliance FC Fury Mark Perschau
Boys U16 11v11 4 Carl Rose Soccer Academy Spurs Carl Rose
Boys U16 11v11 4 Global FC U16 Pete Weaver
Boys U16 11v11 4 KC Athletics Torino 05B Lou Gallagher
Boys U16 11v11 4 LSC Duro Pre-Academy Hamid Zlitni
Boys U16 11v11 4 SJSC Premier United '05 Liam Catherall
Boys U16 11v11 4 Sporting BV Swansea City 05 Nate Opperman
Boys U16 11v11 4 Sporting Columbia 05 Steve Adkins
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 5 816 SFC Tremendos 05 Rebeca Lara
Boys U16 11v11 5 Amigos FC Cory Wartner
Boys U16 11v11 5 FC Premiera 05 Wyatt Bobo
Boys U16 11v11 5 Jaguar FC 05 Seth Cupp
Boys U16 11v11 5 KC Fusion 05 McAlister Sean McAlister
Boys U16 11v11 5 KCSG Premier Navy 05 - MO Chris Paul
Boys U16 11v11 5 Sporting MV Premier Bryan Carver
Boys U16 11v11 5 SWMO Rush Cinza 2005 Kenneth Thomas
Boys U16 11v11 5 Toca 2005 PDL Michael Guenther
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 6 LUSC Lightning 2005 Riley Anderson
Boys U16 11v11 6 Piper SC 2005/06 Shannon Frank
Boys U16 11v11 6 Rebels Brian Dahl
Boys U16 11v11 6 Sporting MV Select Manny Tovar
Boys U16 11v11 6 TSC Bullets Mike Murray
Boys U16 11v11 6 Unified FC USA 05/06 Raul Cobos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 1 04 KS Rush Wichita Academy Adam Hunter
Boys U17 11v11 1 FC Wichita 04B Academy Gonzalo Carranza
Boys U17 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Elite 04 Mike Cleary
Boys U17 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 04 Carlos Rodriguez
Boys U17 11v11 1 KCL - Billy Goat FC '04 Abdullah Parker
Boys U17 11v11 1 OP Academy 04B Tim Chik
Boys U17 11v11 1 SKV 04 Temple Gordon Temple
Boys U17 11v11 1 Soccer Nation 816 Academy Jose Leon
Boys U17 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Academy 04 William Malott
Boys U17 11v11 1 Sporting BV Tottenham 04 Gareth Hughes
Boys U17 11v11 1 Toca FC 2004 MLS Max Laitner
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 2 Carl Rose Soccer Academy United Carl Rose
Boys U17 11v11 2 Kansas Rush Academy 04 Steve Bryan
Boys U17 11v11 2 KC Athletics Academy Benfica 04 John Sosa
Boys U17 11v11 2 KC Fusion Academy 05 Jimmy Perez
Boys U17 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 04-MO Ed Burkett
Boys U17 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Acsdemy 04 KS Nathan Friesner
Boys U17 11v11 2 KS Elite FC Matthew Busby
Boys U17 11v11 2 Puma FC Southampton NPL 04B Saul Lopez
Boys U17 11v11 2 Soccer Nation 816 Pre Academy Jose Leon
Boys U17 11v11 2 SWMO Rush Azul 2004 Thaylan Johnson
Boys U17 11v11 2 Toca FC 2004 USL Max Laitner
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 3 KC Blaze Strikeforce Jeremy Luangphithack
Boys U17 11v11 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 04 Sean Caragher
Boys U17 11v11 3 KC Legends Pre-Academy 04 Andrew Vorce
Boys U17 11v11 3 KCL 05 Strike Force Academy Dirk Lawson
Boys U17 11v11 3 KCSG Elite 04 KS Chad Schnarr
Boys U17 11v11 3 OFC18 U17 Silver Garrett Rosenbaum
Boys U17 11v11 3 OP Elite 04B Tim Chik
Boys U17 11v11 3 Sporting MV Black Danny Carrasco
Boys U17 11v11 3 Sporting Springfield Aston Villa Ben Hamilton
Boys U17 11v11 3 TSC Strikers Alan Burke
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 4 816 SFC Tremendos 04 Rebeca Lara
Boys U17 11v11 4 Global FC U17 Sean Kosednar
Boys U17 11v11 4 KC Fire FC United 04/05 Josh Hankins
Boys U17 11v11 4 KCL PreAcademy 2004 Moreno Mark Moreno
Boys U17 11v11 4 KCSG Elite 04 Marc Carpenter
Boys U17 11v11 4 MUSC IP KC Lightning-Vogl Mark Vogl
Boys U17 11v11 4 OP Arsenal 04B Mo Hassan
Boys U17 11v11 4 SKV McGinnis 04 Navy Jeremy McGinnis
Boys U17 11v11 4 Sporting MV United Bryan Carver
Boys U17 11v11 4 Sporting MV White Tyler McManus
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 5 816 SFC Fire Marcos Rodriguez
Boys U17 11v11 5 BVBIA-Great Plains U17 Joseph Janner
Boys U17 11v11 5 FC Premiera 04 Wyatt Bobo
Boys U17 11v11 5 KC Blaze Rangers Diego Barrios
Boys U17 11v11 5 Liberty United FC Bradley Styles
Boys U17 11v11 5 LSC Lazio Hamid Zlitni
Boys U17 11v11 5 Midwest Premier FC - PSG Tony Arreguin
Boys U17 11v11 5 SJSC Premier United '04 Liam Catherall
Boys U17 11v11 5 SPORTING BV Wigan 05 Jonny Williams
Boys U17 11v11 5 TSC Juventus John Copeland
Boys U17 11v11 5 TSC United Alan Burke
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 6 Cobras Ryan Fleming
Boys U17 11v11 6 Falcon Elite Chris Corrie
Boys U17 11v11 6 Freedom FC Strykers Jeff Adams
Boys U17 11v11 6 Kansas Rush 04 Steve Bryan
Boys U17 11v11 6 KC Legends Holland 04 Jeff Rivers
Boys U17 11v11 6 OP Liverpool 04/05B Mo Hassan
Boys U17 11v11 6 OSA FC Elite 04/05 Raul Beltran
Boys U17 11v11 6 Puma FC Olympiacos Jordan McDowell
Boys U17 11v11 6 SWMO Rush Cinza 2004 Thaylan Johnson
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U18 11v11 1 BVBIA-GP Yellow Oumar Seck
Boys U18 11v11 1 European Soccer Institute 03 Stephane Auvray
Boys U18 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Academy 03 Randall Porter
Boys U18 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Wichita Academy 03 Scott Dyer
Boys U18 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Elite 03 Goran Karadzov
Boys U18 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Hotspurs 03 John Sosa
Boys U18 11v11 1 KCL Academy 2003 Andy Barney
Boys U18 11v11 1 Sporting BV Academy 03 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U18 11v11 1 SKV 03 Temple Gordon Temple
Boys U18 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Man United 03 Gareth Hughes
Boys U18 11v11 1 Sporting Springfield 03 Sevilla Ben Taylor
Boys U18 11v11 1 Toca FC B2003 MLS Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U18 11v11 2 816 SFC United Marcos Rodriguez
Boys U18 11v11 2 Global FC U18 David Bean
Boys U18 11v11 2 KC Fusion Academy 03 Nick Aguilar
Boys U18 11v11 2 KCSG Pre Academy 03-MO Wayne Boyer
Boys U18 11v11 2 OP Academy 03B Alok Pal
Boys U18 11v11 2 SPORTING BV Liverpool 03 Tom Knox
Boys U18 11v11 2 Sporting MV Black Jaime Chapman
Boys U18 11v11 2 Sporting Springfield 03 Valencia Chris Hanlon
Boys U18 11v11 2 Unified FC Bayern Munich 04 Eddie Horne
Boys U18 11v11 2 Unified FC Bayern Munich Soar Andre Braithwaite
Boys U18 11v11 2 Youth RISE Jaguars 03/04 Ann Murphy
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U18 11v11 3 03 KRW Rush Trey Templin
Boys U18 11v11 3 AFC '03 Pre-Academy Atletico Ramone Palmer
Boys U18 11v11 3 City United 03 HSB Blue Frank Epps
Boys U18 11v11 3 KC Athletics Premier 03B Vasil Ristov
Boys U18 11v11 3 KCL PreAcademy 2003 Mark Moreno
Boys U18 11v11 3 KCSG Pre Academy '03 KS Timo Kibnune
Boys U18 11v11 3 Sporting BV Chelsea 03 Kevin Sloan
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U18 11v11 4 Jaguar FC 03 Seth Cupp
Boys U18 11v11 4 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 03 Sean McAlister
Boys U18 11v11 4 LUSC Lightning 2003 Riley Anderson
Boys U18 11v11 4 OP Tottenham 03/04B Craig Wong
Boys U18 11v11 4 SF Wanderers HS Xavier Sagal
Boys U18 11v11 4 Sporting MV Red Manny Tovar
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19 11v11 1 Alliance FC 02 Academy Gunners Steve Welch
Boys U19 11v11 1 BVBIA-GP Black Oumar Seck
Boys U19 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Academy 02 Randall Porter
Boys U19 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 02 Nate Houser
Boys U19 11v11 1 KC Legends 2002 Academy Kyle Hogge
Boys U19 11v11 1 OP Hammers Academy 02B Tom Holmes
Boys U19 11v11 1 Puma FC Southampton NPL 02/03B James Wood
Boys U19 11v11 1 Sporting Springfield Australia Cory Carr
Boys U19 11v11 1 Sporting Wichita Elite 03 Dallas Fiszel
Boys U19 11v11 1 Toca FC B2002 MLS Brandon Daley
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19 11v11 2 02 SKV Alonso Jonathon Taylor
Boys U19 11v11 2 City United 03 HSB Black Frank Epps
Boys U19 11v11 2 Kansas Rush 02/03 Fatai Ayoade
Boys U19 11v11 2 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 02 Nick Aguilar
Boys U19 11v11 2 SKV McGinnis 02B Jeremy McGinnis
Boys U19 11v11 2 Youth RISE Jaguars 02 Ann Murphy
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19 11v11 3 AFC United Jason Wallace
Boys U19 11v11 3 FC Premiera Twisters Aaron Martinez
Boys U19 11v11 3 KC Fusion 02 Cogswell Adam Cogswell
Boys U19 11v11 3 MPFC Real Madrid Tony Arreguin
Boys U19 11v11 3 NEU Pele's Jose Lopez
Boys U19 11v11 3 Toca FC 2003 USL Michael Guenther
Boys U19 11v11 3 Wichita Warriors Brian Shilling
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19 11v11 4 Alliance FC '02 Standard Sean Summers
Boys U19 11v11 4 BSC Blue HSB Carlos McField
Boys U19 11v11 4 Crew Bob Walker
Boys U19 11v11 4 KC Blaze Sporting United Oliseh Chuks
Boys U19 11v11 4 KC Fire FC Titans 02/03 Josh Hankins
Boys U19 11v11 4 LSC Arsenal Hamid Zlitni
Boys U19 11v11 4 SJSC Premier United '02 Liam Catherall
Boys U19 11v11 4 SWMO Rush Azul 02/03 Tyler Bennett
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 1 AlphaForms'12 Jeremy Arnold
Girls U09 7v7 1 Kansas Rush Academy 2012 Derek Ottesen
Girls U09 7v7 1 KC Fusion Academy 12 Kayla Hamner
Girls U09 7v7 1 KCSG Jr. Academy 2012 MO Tim Richardson
Girls U09 7v7 1 LS Legends Gold Stars 2012 Brad Kasper
Girls U09 7v7 1 SBV Boca 12 Chris Katterhenry
Girls U09 7v7 1 Sporting MV Futures Jamie Bundy
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 2 Alliance FC United Chris Bisoni
Girls U09 7v7 2 Kansas Rush Pre-Academy 2012 Zachary Ferguson
Girls U09 7v7 2 KC Athletics Barcelona 12G Keith Nelson
Girls U09 7v7 2 KC Legends 2012 Academy Jen Buczkowski
Girls U09 7v7 2 SPORTING BV Lazio 13 Chris Katterhenry
Girls U09 7v7 2 SPORTING BV River Plate 12 Richard Davies
Girls U09 7v7 2 Toca FC G2012 MLS Danny Daniels
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 3 Alliance FC '12 - Force Shannon Nekuda
Girls U09 7v7 3 JCSC - 2012 Chris Hurlbert
Girls U09 7v7 3 KC Legends Pre-Academy 2012 Richie Diaz
Girls U09 7v7 3 KCSG Jr Pre-Academy 12-MO North Todd Krey
Girls U09 7v7 3 LSC Katz Bill Lipp
Girls U09 7v7 3 OP Junior Hammers 12/13G Tom Holmes
Girls U09 7v7 3 Puma FC Chelsea Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U09 7v7 3 SBV San Lorenzo 12 Jason Paepke
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 4 Evolution Fury Karen Kozol
Girls U09 7v7 4 KC Athletics Liverpool 12G Selvir Abidovic
Girls U09 7v7 4 KC Legends Academy 2013 Kyle Hogge
Girls U09 7v7 4 LS Legends Spirit David Rowland
Girls U09 7v7 4 SBV IP KC Attack 12/13 Natalie Mallare
Girls U09 7v7 4 Sporting BV Juventus 13 Hailey Lacroix
Girls U09 7v7 4 Sporting MV Everton Courtney Claassen
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 5 Alliance FC 2013 Adam James
Girls U09 7v7 5 Alliance FC Fire 13G Jacob Harrington
Girls U09 7v7 5 Bk Academy 13/14 Bryan Kalaka
Girls U09 7v7 5 Kansas Rush Pre-Academy Blue 13 Derek Ottesen
Girls U09 7v7 5 Kansas Rush Pre-Academy Grey 13 Derek Ottesen
Girls U09 7v7 5 KC Legends Barcelona 2012 Meena Allada
Girls U09 7v7 5 Lee's Summit Legends Courage David Rowland
Girls U09 7v7 5 Lee's Summit Legends Thorns Matt Graves
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 1 Alliance FC Imperials Todd Logan
Girls U10 7v7 1 Kansas Rush Wichita 11 Academy Lexi Clark
Girls U10 7v7 1 KC Athletics Vfl Wolfsburg 2011G Mark Lint
Girls U10 7v7 1 KC Legends 2011 Academy Red Darby Cronin
Girls U10 7v7 1 KCSG Jr Academy 11 - MO Trey Sebus
Girls U10 7v7 1 LS Legends Storm 2011 William Derek Roher
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 2 Alliance FC Blitz Chris Cipolla
Girls U10 7v7 2 Evolution Flames Kyle Droege
Girls U10 7v7 2 JCSC - 2011 Academy Chris Hurlbert
Girls U10 7v7 2 KC Athletics Zaragoza 11G Keith Nelson
Girls U10 7v7 2 KC Blaze Crush Jeremy Luangphithack
Girls U10 7v7 2 Puma FC Roma Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U10 7v7 2 SPORTING BV PSG 11 Dave Morrow
Girls U10 7v7 2 Sporting BV Toulouse 11 Holly Bisbee
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 3 KC Athletics Verona 2011G Mark Lint
Girls U10 7v7 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 11 Elliott Pattison
Girls U10 7v7 3 KCSG Jr Pre-Academy 11 - MO Trey Sebus
Girls U10 7v7 3 SBV Lille 11 Jason Paepke
Girls U10 7v7 3 SKV 2011 Wilson Jamie Wilson
Girls U10 7v7 3 St. Joe Ice Jeff Hudson
Girls U10 7v7 3 Toca FC G2011 MLS Jose Ramos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 4 Fountain City FC 11/12 Hudson Gregg Hudson
Girls U10 7v7 4 HSC Wildcats Ben Lohman
Girls U10 7v7 4 JCSC - 2011 - PreAcademy Chris Hurlbert
Girls U10 7v7 4 KC Legends PreAc2011 Meena Allada
Girls U10 7v7 4 KCSG United Pink Brandon Simpson
Girls U10 7v7 4 KRSC Cheetahs Thomas Loschen
Girls U10 7v7 4 LS Legends Lightning Stephen Steffes
Girls U10 7v7 4 LS Legends Lyon Jarrod Williams
Girls U10 7v7 4 Puma FC Red Star Vladimir Roganovic
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 5 Alliance FC Spirit Chris Cipolla
Girls U10 7v7 5 BSC Blue 11G Edgardo Leiva
Girls U10 7v7 5 BSSA Soul Crushers 2011 Ari Rodopoulos
Girls U10 7v7 5 Kansas Rush IP Blue 11 Scott Terwilliger
Girls U10 7v7 5 KC Athletics Sunderland 11G Keith Nelson
Girls U10 7v7 5 KC Fusion 11 Kelly Jamie Kelly
Girls U10 7v7 5 KCSG IP Owls Dan Hearshman
Girls U10 7v7 5 KCSG Jr Academy 2011-12 KS Chad Schnarr
Girls U10 7v7 5 OP Rangers 11G Sean Clarke
Girls U10 7v7 5 SPORTING BV Bordeaux 11 Hailey Lacroix
Girls U10 7v7 5 Toca FC 2011 USL José Ramos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 6 Electric Sparks David Robinson
Girls U10 7v7 6 Fountain City FC 11/12 Engleman Austin Engleman
Girls U10 7v7 6 KC Athletics Coraggio 11G Brad Childers
Girls U10 7v7 6 KC Blaze Stars Jeremy Luangphithack
Girls U10 7v7 6 KC Legends World Cup Meena Allada
Girls U10 7v7 6 LS Legends Thunder Stephen Steffes
Girls U10 7v7 6 Piper SC 2011/12 Ryan Von Bevern
Girls U10 7v7 6 Puma FC MHK Taiwan Jack Hinderliter
Girls U10 7v7 6 Topeka Heartbreakers Lindsey Bradney
Girls U10 7v7 6 TSC Puma 11 Melissa Ranson
Girls U10 7v7 6 Unified FC Reign 11/12 Karim Tanus
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 1 10 SKV Schafersman Scott Schafersman
Girls U11 9v9 1 AFC Northland United Adam Bledsoe
Girls U11 9v9 1 JCSC 2010 Academy Andrew Smith
Girls U11 9v9 1 Kansas Rush Academy 2010 Dustin Ottesen
Girls U11 9v9 1 Kansas Rush Wichita 10G Academy Mike Terrell
Girls U11 9v9 1 KC Fusion Academy 10 Chris Anderson
Girls U11 9v9 1 KCL Academy Red 2010 Greg Herdlick
Girls U11 9v9 1 KCSG Jr Academy 10 - MO Jon Wolverton
Girls U11 9v9 1 SPORTING BV Ajax 10 Tom Mura
Girls U11 9v9 1 Toca FC 10 MLS Javier Beltran
Girls U11 9v9 1 United Springfield Academy 2010 Memo Latapi
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 2 Alliance Intensity Katy Lindsey
Girls U11 9v9 2 Fc Wichita 10G Pre- ECNL Bryan Perez
Girls U11 9v9 2 KC Athletics America 10 Kaysie Clark
Girls U11 9v9 2 KC Blaze Crushers Sean Barnett
Girls U11 9v9 2 Puma FC Liverpool David Driscoll
Girls U11 9v9 2 Racing 2010G Keith Nelson
Girls U11 9v9 2 Sporting BV Sparta 10 Dave Morrow
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 3 Evolution Comets Jim Arrick
Girls U11 9v9 3 Kansas Rush Pre-Academy 2010 Ardi Reyes
Girls U11 9v9 3 KC Fusion Academy 11 Danielle Orel
Girls U11 9v9 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 10 Navy Becca van Noordt
Girls U11 9v9 3 KCL 2010 Academy Black Andrew Vorce
Girls U11 9v9 3 KCL KEMistry 10 Kem Thomas
Girls U11 9v9 3 KCSG Jr Pre-Academy 10-MO Tim Richardson
Girls U11 9v9 3 Midwest Premier FC - Porto Drago Tony Arreguin
Girls U11 9v9 3 Sporting BV Lyon 11 Tom Mura
Girls U11 9v9 3 Toca FC 10 USL Javier Beltran
Girls U11 9v9 3 TSC Brave10 Peyton Gaggero
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 4 Alliance FC Majestics Michael Clayton
Girls U11 9v9 4 Alliance Strykers Steve Welch
Girls U11 9v9 4 Kansas Rush Academy 2011 Peter Harrison
Girls U11 9v9 4 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 10 Red Ivana Damnjanovic
Girls U11 9v9 4 LSC Diamonds Hamid Zlitni
Girls U11 9v9 4 Sporting BV Austria 10 Holly Bisbee
Girls U11 9v9 4 SPORTING BV PSV 10 Mark Smith
Girls U11 9v9 4 Sporting Columbia 10/11G Navy Charlie Thompson
Girls U11 9v9 4 Sporting MV Premier Courtney Claassen
Girls U11 9v9 4 SS Academy 2010G Elite Sarita Saavedra
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 5 816 SFC Dash Miriam Solorio
Girls U11 9v9 5 AFC Energy 2011 Todd Logan
Girls U11 9v9 5 JCSC - 2010 PreAcademy Chris Hurlbert
Girls U11 9v9 5 Lee's Summit Legends Stars David Rowland
Girls U11 9v9 5 Puma FC Valencia Ashley Stroud
Girls U11 9v9 5 SKV 2010 Wilson Jamie Wilson
Girls U11 9v9 5 Sporting KV 10/11/12 Kyle Ross
Girls U11 9v9 5 TSC Strikers 11/12 Jeff Molleker
Girls U11 9v9 5 Unified Royals Jordyn Knipp
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 6 BSC Blue 10G Edgardo Leiva
Girls U11 9v9 6 Freedom FC Bombers Jeff Adams
Girls U11 9v9 6 KC Athletics International 2010G Jackie Kelly
Girls U11 9v9 6 OP Rangers Maroon 10G Sean Clarke
Girls U11 9v9 6 OP Rangers White 10G Sean Clarke
Girls U11 9v9 6 Puma FC Dortmund David Driscoll
Girls U11 9v9 6 Puma FC Sparta Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U11 9v9 6 Sporting MV Elite Caleb Dachtler
Girls U11 9v9 6 TISC Renegades Andy Vogel
Girls U11 9v9 6 TSC Fire Aaron Byers
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 7 Fountain City FC 10 Gregg Hudson
Girls U11 9v9 7 KC Atletico SC 10 Blake Levine
Girls U11 9v9 7 KC Fusion 10 Van Noordt Becca Van Noordt
Girls U11 9v9 7 KC Legends PAC 10 Andrew Vorce
Girls U11 9v9 7 MSA Twisters Randy Buck
Girls U11 9v9 7 Piper SC 2010/11 Ryan Von Bevern
Girls U11 9v9 7 Puma FC Boca David Driscoll
Girls U11 9v9 7 SBV IP Hurricanes Brian Leftwich
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 8 Amigos FC Cory Wartner
Girls U11 9v9 8 KC Fusion IP 10-Shultz Jeff Shultz
Girls U11 9v9 8 KCAC Wild Things 10G Jeff Kreutz
Girls U11 9v9 8 MPFC Napoli Donkeys 2010 Joel Mathews
Girls U11 9v9 8 PF1 Thunderbirds David Panjada
Girls U11 9v9 8 SBV IP Zoom Joe Blunck
Girls U11 9v9 8 SJSC Tigers Wendell Klein
Girls U11 9v9 8 Sparks Caitlin Palmer
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 1 Alliance FC 09 Katy Lindsey
Girls U12 9v9 1 JCSC 2009 Academy Andrew Smith
Girls U12 9v9 1 Kansas Rush Academy 2009 Peter Harrison
Girls U12 9v9 1 KC Fusion Academy 09 Lewis Theobald
Girls U12 9v9 1 KC Legends Black 09 Matt Iverson
Girls U12 9v9 1 KC Legends Red '09 Matt Iverson
Girls U12 9v9 1 SBV Ireland 09 Jason Paepke
Girls U12 9v9 1 SPORTING BV Holland 09 Dave Morrow
Girls U12 9v9 1 Toca FC 2009 MLS David Nesbihal
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 2 Evolution Destiny Lee Woolmore
Girls U12 9v9 2 Freedom Academy Storm Theron Scrogham
Girls U12 9v9 2 Kansas Rush Pre academy 2009 Peter Harrison
Girls U12 9v9 2 KC Athletics Nautico 09 Kaysie Clark
Girls U12 9v9 2 KC Blaze BKS Lime 09/10 Kevin Coniglio
Girls U12 9v9 2 KCL Academy Red 2010 Greg Herdlick
Girls U12 9v9 2 KCSG Jr. Pre-Academy 09-MO Tim Richardson
Girls U12 9v9 2 SBV IP Barcelona G Jack Bowling
Girls U12 9v9 2 Sporting Springfield 09 Ajax Vernon Croft
Girls U12 9v9 2 Sporting Springfield 09 Chelsea Vernon Croft
Girls U12 9v9 2 SS Academy 2009G Elite Gum Mpwo
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 3 AFC Inferno Katy Lindsey
Girls U12 9v9 3 KC Athletics Chelsea 09G Mallory Eubanks
Girls U12 9v9 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 09 Miguel Catano
Girls U12 9v9 3 KCL Strata Ben Messner
Girls U12 9v9 3 LS Legends United David Rowland
Girls U12 9v9 3 OFC 18 IP FC Blackout Danny Ellsworth
Girls U12 9v9 3 SC Hurricanes Bob Wolfe
Girls U12 9v9 3 Toca FC 2009 USL David Nesbihal
Girls U12 9v9 3 TSC Lady Gunners Ben Sullivan
Girls U12 9v9 3 Unified FC Lightning Bryan Robertson
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 4 BSSA Wolfpack Weirdos 2009 Ari Rodopoulos
Girls U12 9v9 4 Emporia Soccer Academy G09 Sarah Henderson
Girls U12 9v9 4 Freedom Pre Academy Theron Scrogham
Girls U12 9v9 4 KC Blaze BKS Blue 09/10 Kevin Coniglio
Girls U12 9v9 4 KC Fusion 09 Olivas Carlos Olivas
Girls U12 9v9 4 KCL 2009 World Cup Darby Cronin
Girls U12 9v9 4 KCSG Elite 09-MO North White Tait Einerson
Girls U12 9v9 4 Sporting Columbia 09G Navy Josh Lind
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 5 09G SKV Miller Paul Miller
Girls U12 9v9 5 Alliance FC Heat Chris Cipolla
Girls U12 9v9 5 KC Athletics Ravenna 09G Carl Trober
Girls U12 9v9 5 KC Atletico SC 09 Marty Levine
Girls U12 9v9 5 KCSG Elite 09-MO North Blue Tait Einerson
Girls U12 9v9 5 MPFC Black Cats Tony Arreguin
Girls U12 9v9 5 Puma FC MHK Ivory Coast David Higgins
Girls U12 9v9 5 SBV IP Strikers Chad Boeger
Girls U12 9v9 5 Sporting LS Heat Ryan LeCluyse
Girls U12 9v9 5 Sporting MV France Camron Simcox
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 6 BSC Blue 09G Alexandria Raich
Girls U12 9v9 6 Fountain City FC 09 Walker Anthony Walker
Girls U12 9v9 6 Kansas Rush IP Blue 09 Scott Terwilliger
Girls U12 9v9 6 KC Blaze Storm Ben Popoola
Girls U12 9v9 6 LS Legends Everton 09 David Rowland
Girls U12 9v9 6 Northland Pride Casey Harris
Girls U12 9v9 6 SJSC Premier Lynx 09-10 Jim Cera
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 7 Kansas Rush Nero 2009/10 Jesse Andonian
Girls U12 9v9 7 KC Fusion IP 09-Huston Zach Huston
Girls U12 9v9 7 KC Legends Thorns David Mayer
Girls U12 9v9 7 KCL 2009 Olympic Richie Diaz
Girls U12 9v9 7 KRSC Soccerettes Omar Olivares
Girls U12 9v9 7 Revolution FC Wolfsburg Jake Herrick
Girls U12 9v9 7 SBV IP Twisters Chris Krantz
Girls U12 9v9 7 Unified FC Azzurri 09 Jorge Torres
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 8 Clinton Fire David Klahs
Girls U12 9v9 8 Grasshoppers Matt Benben
Girls U12 9v9 8 KC Blaze Thunder Ben Popoola
Girls U12 9v9 8 KCSG IP Cheetahs 09/10 Peter Duffey
Girls U12 9v9 8 LSC Stars Hamid Zlitni
Girls U12 9v9 8 Mambas Michael Figueroa
Girls U12 9v9 8 Piper SC 2009/10 Jerry England
Girls U12 9v9 8 Raymore United Chris Roller
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 08 Brian Hoffman
Girls U13 11v11 1 KCAC Flyers Vince Garcia
Girls U13 11v11 1 KS Rush Wichita 08/09 Academy Adam Hunter
Girls U13 11v11 1 Puma FC Southampton NPL 08G Corey Gaunt
Girls U13 11v11 1 SKV 08/09 Waugh Chrome Patrick Waugh
Girls U13 11v11 1 SPORTING BV GA 08 Steven Davies
Girls U13 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Wales 09 Tom Mura
Girls U13 11v11 1 Sporting Wichita Elite 08 Brooke Garza
Girls U13 11v11 1 TSC Attack 08/09 Pavin Cole
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 2 Alliance FC '08 Rage Tim Kloster
Girls U13 11v11 2 Evolution Forza Lee Woolmore
Girls U13 11v11 2 Kansas Rush Academy 08 Scott Siegel
Girls U13 11v11 2 KC Athletics Pre-ECNL 09 Kaysie Clark
Girls U13 11v11 2 KC Legends Academy 08 Jen Buczkowski
Girls U13 11v11 2 KC Legends Red '09 Matt Iverson
Girls U13 11v11 2 KCSG Academy 08 Emily Key
Girls U13 11v11 2 KS Rush Wichita 09 Academy Adam Hunter
Girls U13 11v11 2 SWMO Rush Azul 2008 Anthony Grant
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 3 AFC Academy Infinity Katy Lindsey
Girls U13 11v11 3 Alliance FC United Tim Kloster
Girls U13 11v11 3 KC Athletics Gunners 08G Nikki Portsche
Girls U13 11v11 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 08 Jessica Hillebert
Girls U13 11v11 3 KCL KEMistry 08 Kem Thomas
Girls U13 11v11 3 KCSG Jr Academy 09-MO Bradley Weyrauch
Girls U13 11v11 3 OP Hammers Academy 08G Tom Holmes
Girls U13 11v11 3 Panthers 08 Academy Trevor Best
Girls U13 11v11 3 SPORTING BV Scotland '08 Nate Opperman
Girls U13 11v11 3 Sporting Columbia 08G Navy Alex Johnson
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 4 KCSG Pre Academy MO 08 Bradley Weyrauch
Girls U13 11v11 4 Panthers 08/09 Trevor Best
Girls U13 11v11 4 Puma FC MHK Sweden Ricky Wiseman
Girls U13 11v11 4 SBV IP Strikers Matt Mereghetti
Girls U13 11v11 4 SJSC Premier Thunder Nate Anderson
Girls U13 11v11 4 Sporting KV 09/10 Kyle Ross
Girls U13 11v11 4 Sporting MV Brazil Mousey Hargate
Girls U13 11v11 4 Sporting Springfield 08 Napoli Vernon Croft
Girls U13 11v11 4 Toca FC 2008 MLS Lucas Cavlovich
Girls U13 11v11 4 WUFC 09 Renegades Jorge De La Torre
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 5 KC Athletics Sheffield 08G Mallory Eubanks
Girls U13 11v11 5 KC Atletico SC 08 Marty Levine
Girls U13 11v11 5 KCSG Elite 08 MO North Jameson Rinehart
Girls U13 11v11 5 KCSG Pre-Academy 08 KS Sarah Wallace
Girls U13 11v11 5 KCSG United IP 08/09 Sarah Wallace
Girls U13 11v11 5 Ls legends Apex Andrea Katamura
Girls U13 11v11 5 SBV IP Mission United Dario Jaramillo
Girls U13 11v11 5 SKV 08 Waugh Navy Patrick Waugh
Girls U13 11v11 5 Sporting BV Denmark 08 Richard Davies
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 6 Black Diamonds Jeff Jenkins
Girls U13 11v11 6 Blue Angels SC 08/09 Brian O’Neal
Girls U13 11v11 6 Puma FC Celtic Jordan McDowell
Girls U13 11v11 6 Sporting BV Sweden 08 Allen Kelne
Girls U13 11v11 6 Sporting MV England Mousey Hargate
Girls U13 11v11 6 TISC Hurricanes Lexi Townsend
Girls U13 11v11 6 TSC Lawrence Select 08G Brian Sloop
Girls U13 11v11 6 Unified KC Kicks Shawn Malony
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 7 Fountain City FC 08 Walker Anthony Walker
Girls U13 11v11 7 KC Athletics Celtic 08G Jackie Kelly
Girls U13 11v11 7 KC Blaze Elite Jeremy Luangphithack
Girls U13 11v11 7 KC Fire fC Flames 08 Chris Godfrey
Girls U13 11v11 7 KC Legends 2008 Olympic Meena Allada
Girls U13 11v11 7 MUSC IP SFC Wolves-Doyle Lance Doyle
Girls U13 11v11 7 Puma FC Inter Milan David Driscoll
Girls U13 11v11 7 SBV Spain 09 Todd Tekesky
Girls U13 11v11 7 Sporting MV Rovers Camron Simcox
Girls U13 11v11 7 SWMO Rush Cinza 2008 Fethi Kies
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 8 Alliance FC Sapphires Lucas Sousa
Girls U13 11v11 8 Heartland - Whitcraft U13 Jesie Whitcraft
Girls U13 11v11 8 KC Legends Boca Juniors Sierra Higginbotham
Girls U13 11v11 8 KCSG IP Vipers Dan Hearshman
Girls U13 11v11 8 MSA Twisters Randy Buck
Girls U13 11v11 8 Piper SC 2008/09 Sandi Evans
Girls U13 11v11 8 SPORTING BV Norway 09 Allen Kelne
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 1 07 Kansas Rush Wichita Academy Travis Stipp
Girls U14 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Select 07 Melanie Donaldson
Girls U14 11v11 1 KC Athletics Cruzeiro 07 Duke Jones
Girls U14 11v11 1 KC Legends Red 07 Matthew Iverson
Girls U14 11v11 1 KCSG Academy 07 Melissa Blount
Girls U14 11v11 1 Puma FC Southampton NPL 07G Britt Million
Girls U14 11v11 1 SPORTING BV GA 07 Steven Davies
Girls U14 11v11 1 Sporting BV Showcase 07 Michael Eade
Girls U14 11v11 1 Sporting Springfield 07 Man City Vernon Croft
Girls U14 11v11 1 Toca FC 2007 MLS Andrew Miller
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 2 Kansas Rush Academy 07 Jeffrey Cole
Girls U14 11v11 2 KC Athletics Forte 07G Carl Trober
Girls U14 11v11 2 OFC18 Pre Academy 07G Garrett Rosenbaum
Girls U14 11v11 2 Puma FC MHK Argentina David higgins
Girls U14 11v11 2 Sporting KV 07 Colby Williams
Girls U14 11v11 2 Sporting Wichita Elite 07 Jillian Carroll
Girls U14 11v11 2 SWMO Rush Azul 2007 Scott Zimmerman
Girls U14 11v11 2 TSC Galaxy Brian Cole
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 3 JCSC 07 Jim McGuire
Girls U14 11v11 3 Kansas Rush Pre-Academy 07 Dalio Mercado
Girls U14 11v11 3 KC Athletics Newcastle 07 Melanie Donaldson
Girls U14 11v11 3 KC Blaze Academy Fire Ben Popoola
Girls U14 11v11 3 KC Fusion Academy 07 Jim Ricker
Girls U14 11v11 3 KC North Stars 07/08 Ben Cohara
Girls U14 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 07 - MO North Josh Welty
Girls U14 11v11 3 Mustang United FC 07 Tim Wiseman
Girls U14 11v11 3 Sporting BV Brazil 07 Adam Allee
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 4 07G FC Wichita Premier Roger Powell
Girls U14 11v11 4 FC Arkansas Gunners 07/08 Logan LeMaster
Girls U14 11v11 4 KC Athletics Roma 07G Chris Thompson
Girls U14 11v11 4 KC Blaze BKS Lime 07/08 Kevin Coniglio
Girls U14 11v11 4 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 07 Emily Flett
Girls U14 11v11 4 KCL Reign PAC Andrew Clifton
Girls U14 11v11 4 KCSG Pre-Academy 07 - MO Josh Welty
Girls U14 11v11 4 Puma FC Verona Ashley Stroud
Girls U14 11v11 4 TISC Hooligans Justin Broxterman
Girls U14 11v11 4 TOCA FC 2007 USL Andrew Miller
Girls U14 11v11 4 TSC Dynamite 07/08 Tom Martin
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 5 BSC Blue 07G Carlos McField
Girls U14 11v11 5 Clinton Fire Jon Sewell
Girls U14 11v11 5 ESA G07/08 Oscar Macias
Girls U14 11v11 5 KC Fire FC Fury Chris Godfrey
Girls U14 11v11 5 Lee's Summit Legends Malaga 07 Ryan Kasper
Girls U14 11v11 5 MPFC Pride Dixie Hays
Girls U14 11v11 5 Panthers 07 Trevor Best
Girls U14 11v11 5 Revolution FC Liverpool Josh Herrick
Girls U14 11v11 5 Sporting BV France 07 Kevin Sloan
Girls U14 11v11 5 Sporting LS Spirit Scott Rexroad
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 6 AFC Prime 07 Hannah Hopkins
Girls U14 11v11 6 Comets FC 07/08 Gerald Holland
Girls U14 11v11 6 KC Blaze Lightning Jeremy Luangphithack
Girls U14 11v11 6 KC Force 07/08 Jerry Lynch
Girls U14 11v11 6 KC Fusion IP 07-Babler Matt Babler
Girls U14 11v11 6 KC Legends World Cup 07 Jeff Rivers
Girls U14 11v11 6 LUSC Thunder 07/08 Brad Heim
Girls U14 11v11 6 OP Rangers 07G Sean Clarke
Girls U14 11v11 6 Sporting BV Turkey 07 Todd Tekesky
Girls U14 11v11 6 Toca FC 2007 PDL Lucas Cavlovich
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 1 Alliance FC Academy 06 Geoff Stapleton
Girls U15 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Academy 06 Randall Porter
Girls U15 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy 06G Vasil Ristov
Girls U15 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy Elite 07G Brad Childers
Girls U15 11v11 1 KC Fusion Hybrid 06 James Kelly
Girls U15 11v11 1 KCSG Academy 06 Melissa Blount
Girls U15 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Cosmos 06 Steven Davies
Girls U15 11v11 1 Toca FC G06 Super 8 Alvie Beltran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 2 KC Athletics Napoli 06G Jimmy Burke
Girls U15 11v11 2 OP Hammers Academy 06G-8GR Tom Holmes
Girls U15 11v11 2 SBV IP Lady Knights Zachary Doerfler
Girls U15 11v11 2 SKV 06 Snook Derek Snook
Girls U15 11v11 2 SWMO Rush Azul 2006 Shan Smahon
Girls U15 11v11 2 TISC Blitz Avery McCarter
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 3 Alliance FC '06 Phoenix Sylvester Yiadom
Girls U15 11v11 3 JCSC 06 Jim McGuire
Girls U15 11v11 3 KC Blaze Pre-Academy Rogue Ben Popoola
Girls U15 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 06 Emily Key
Girls U15 11v11 3 Mustang United FC 06 Tim Wiseman
Girls U15 11v11 3 Puma FC Sevilla Ashley Stroud
Girls U15 11v11 3 SPORTING BV Vasco 06 Steven Davies
Girls U15 11v11 3 Sporting Columbia 06/07G Navy Charlie Thompson
Girls U15 11v11 3 TSC Ignite 06/07 Alan Burke
Girls U15 11v11 3 Wichita United 06 White Jorge De La Torre
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 4 816 SFC Reinas Marcos Rodriguez
Girls U15 11v11 4 BVBIA-GP U15G Catharina J. de Boer
Girls U15 11v11 4 Evolution United Kyle Droege
Girls U15 11v11 4 Jabali 06/07 Paul Rios
Girls U15 11v11 4 KC Legends 06-07 Christiaan Leyva
Girls U15 11v11 4 KCAC Fiorentina-West Brom 06G Jimmy Burke
Girls U15 11v11 4 Magical Sox Jeff Wieland
Girls U15 11v11 4 MPFC Tigres John Rexford
Girls U15 11v11 4 Xtreme Chris Thornsberry
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 5 HSC Bluecats Greg Buerge
Girls U15 11v11 5 KCSG Elite 06-MO North Bryce Lausch
Girls U15 11v11 5 KRSC Stallions Travis Swift
Girls U15 11v11 5 MSA Twisters Randy Buck
Girls U15 11v11 5 OP Dortmund 06G Mo Hassan
Girls U15 11v11 5 Raymore United Kyle Rayburn
Girls U15 11v11 5 SBV IP OP Thunder Tobi Barnett
Girls U15 11v11 5 SJSC Premier Raptors 06-07 Jim Cera
Girls U15 11v11 5 Sporting MV Azul Danny Carrasco
Girls U15 11v11 5 TSC Lions Premier 06 Matt Barker