The Spring 2020 Pre-seeds are now posted.

We tried to take every seeding request into account wherever we could. Our first point of reference is Fall final standings (Spring for the U15 and older boys).

Please make note that we had to add a division at the D2-3 level in U11 Boys so most of the teams are in a numerical division lower but with the correct competition..

The challenge period begins now and the deadline is Noon on Tuesday January 14th. No challenges will be taken after that time.

Challenges will only be taken via email. Boys go to [email protected] and Girls to [email protected]

The most teams in a division is 11.

If you think that your team has been badly misplaced, please email the following:

Team name
Coach name
Current division
Requested division
Who you should replace
Stats to back the challenge from outdoor games

The seeding process is fluid, so please check back before the 14th in case your division has changed.

The seedings will be timestamped.

Thanks, Richard


Premier Pre-seeds as of January 13, 4:30pm.

GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 1 AFC Elite 11 Kevin Roady
Boys U09 7v7 1 Arson FC Academy 11 Devan Mathews
Boys U09 7v7 1 KC Fusion Academy 11 Ben Halstead-Smyth
Boys U09 7v7 1 SPORTING BV Academy 11 Adam Allee
Boys U09 7v7 1 Toca FC 11 MLS Andrew McClanahan
Boys U09 7v7 1 Unified FC Sharks 11 Vince Pastorino
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 2 816 SFC Aguilas Hector Solorio
Boys U09 7v7 2 BSC Blue 11B Tato Chiaparro
Boys U09 7v7 2 Kansas Rush Academy 2011 Thomas Harrison
Boys U09 7v7 2 KCL Academy Leipzig 11 Jackson Ozburn
Boys U09 7v7 2 OPSC Pre-Academy 11B Curtis Thurston
Boys U09 7v7 2 SPORTING BV St. Etienne 11 Owen Barnhart
Boys U09 7v7 2 Sporting Columbia 11 Navy Cole Riley
Boys U09 7v7 2 Sporting MV Barcelona 11 Michael Hargate
Boys U09 7v7 2 Topeka Select Liverpool Pavin Cole
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 3 11 SKV Nobre Chrome Mauro Nobre
Boys U09 7v7 3 Kansas Rush 2011 Sam Glass
Boys U09 7v7 3 KC Choppers Jakeb Blake
Boys U09 7v7 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 11 Carlos Olivas
Boys U09 7v7 3 KC Legends Pre-Academy Saprissa 11 Jeff Green
Boys U09 7v7 3 KC North Stars 11 Ben Cohara
Boys U09 7v7 3 KCSG Jr Academy 11-MO Tim Richardson
Boys U09 7v7 3 SPORTING BV Monaco 11 Mark Smith
Boys U09 7v7 3 Sporting LS Rangers 11 Chip Mitchell
Boys U09 7v7 3 Toca FC 11 USL Lucas Cavlovich
Boys U09 7v7 3 Unified FC Cheetahs 11 Vince Pastorino
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 4 Arson FC Premier 11 Chris Hurlbert
Boys U09 7v7 4 Columbia Select 2011 Rylan Adams
Boys U09 7v7 4 Comets MPFC Byron Alvarez
Boys U09 7v7 4 FC Legacy 2011B Titanium Marc Mulherin
Boys U09 7v7 4 KC Blaze Ambush Ben Popoola
Boys U09 7v7 4 KC Legends San Lorenzo Jeff Green
Boys U09 7v7 4 KCSG Olathe Fire Aaron StClair
Boys U09 7v7 4 SPORTING BV Nantes 11 Jeran Kuenzie
Boys U09 7v7 4 Sporting MV Madrid 11 Rodney Fernandes
Boys U09 7v7 4 Unified FC Select 11 Marcus Mallams
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 5 BSC White 11B Fernando Rodriguez
Boys U09 7v7 5 FC Belinder 11/12 Kyle Ginavan
Boys U09 7v7 5 Kansas Rush Nero 2011 Cole Miesner
Boys U09 7v7 5 KC Fusion 11 Leavitt Kimball Leavitt
Boys U09 7v7 5 KC Legends Academy 12 Red Andrew Vorce
Boys U09 7v7 5 KCSG Jr. Academy 12-KS Dan Naidu
Boys U09 7v7 5 LS Legends Blazers Sergio Avalos
Boys U09 7v7 5 Piper SC 11/12 Ricky Johnson
Boys U09 7v7 5 SPORTING BV Academy 12 Adam Allee
Boys U09 7v7 5 The Force Jason Davis
Boys U09 7v7 5 Topeka Select Chelsea Noah Copeland
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 6 Arson FC Select 11/12 Chris Hurlbert
Boys U09 7v7 6 Clinton Fire Casey Duncan
Boys U09 7v7 6 ESA B11 Oscar Macias
Boys U09 7v7 6 FC Juniors 11/12 Hudson Gregg Hudson
Boys U09 7v7 6 Kansas Rush 2012 Academy Casey Stevens
Boys U09 7v7 6 KC Athletics West Ham 11 Josh Jacobs
Boys U09 7v7 6 KC Blaze Rage Eta Arrey
Boys U09 7v7 6 Raymore United Amber Costabile
Boys U09 7v7 6 SBV IP MTEFC Jason Wichman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 7 Alliance FC 12 Renegades Kye Martey
Boys U09 7v7 7 KC Legends 12 Academy Black Andrew Vorce
Boys U09 7v7 7 KC Legends 12 Pre-Academy Kam Ozburn
Boys U09 7v7 7 KCL Barcelone Alex Atzenweiler
Boys U09 7v7 7 KCSG IP Tornadoes 11/12 Peter Duffey
Boys U09 7v7 7 KCSG Jr Academy 12-MO Josh Welty
Boys U09 7v7 7 KS Rush 2012 Casey Stevens
Boys U09 7v7 7 Lee's Summit Spurs 11 Todd Suits
Boys U09 7v7 7 OPSC Napoli 11/12B Mohammed Hassan
Boys U09 7v7 7 SPORTING BV Celtics 12 Steve Ralos
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U09 7v7 8 KC Blaze Comets Eta Arrey
Boys U09 7v7 8 KC Legends PreAcademy Toluca 11 Jeff Green
Boys U09 7v7 8 KC Rattlers Ryan Parrish
Boys U09 7v7 8 Mini Pachuca Marco Rodriguez
Boys U09 7v7 8 OPSC Atalanta 11/12B Mohammed Hassan
Boys U09 7v7 8 OPSC Lazio 11/12B Mohammed Hassan
Boys U09 7v7 8 OSA U9 Select Erik Soto
Boys U09 7v7 8 SJSC Cyclones 11 Bradley Scroggins
Boys U09 7v7 8 The Gunners David Panjada
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 1 Arson FC Academy 10 Bryan Kalaka
Boys U10 7v7 1 KS Rush 2010 Academy Casey Stevens
Boys U10 7v7 1 SKV 10 North/Waugh Chrome Jayson North
Boys U10 7v7 1 Soccer Nation Mini Champs Jose Leon
Boys U10 7v7 1 Sporting Columbia 10 Navy Gary Drewing
Boys U10 7v7 1 Sporting MV 10 Celtic Chris Dean
Boys U10 7v7 1 Toca FC 10 MSL Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 2 10 SKV Nobre Chrome Mauro Nobre
Boys U10 7v7 2 2010 KC Legends Billy Goats Abdullah Parker
Boys U10 7v7 2 816 SFC Lobos Hector Solorio
Boys U10 7v7 2 BSC Blue 10B Tato Chiaparro
Boys U10 7v7 2 FC Eagles Jeff Wieland
Boys U10 7v7 2 KC Athletics Juventus Matthew Collier
Boys U10 7v7 2 KC Fusion Academy 10 Mo Loridon
Boys U10 7v7 2 KC Legends 2010 Poli Hanna
Boys U10 7v7 2 SDB Academy Titans Richie Lane
Boys U10 7v7 2 SPORTING BV Academy 11 Adam Allee
Boys U10 7v7 2 SS Academy 10B Elite Courtney Heimlich
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 3 AFC Valor White Dan Jackson
Boys U10 7v7 3 Kansas Rush 2010 Sam Glass
Boys U10 7v7 3 KCL PAC-Dortmund Jackson Ozburn
Boys U10 7v7 3 OFC18 Select 10B Tim Chik
Boys U10 7v7 3 OPSC Pre-Academy 10B Paul Walker
Boys U10 7v7 3 Panthers 10 Trevor Best
Boys U10 7v7 3 SLS Ubuntu Strikers Jennifer Borgstadt
Boys U10 7v7 3 SPORTING BV Stuttgart 10 Chris Katterhenry
Boys U10 7v7 3 Sporting MV St. Johnstone Jonny Brown
Boys U10 7v7 3 Toca FC 10 USL Alec Lemmon
Boys U10 7v7 3 Unified Wizards Karim Tanus
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 4 Arsenal SC Ben Hadley
Boys U10 7v7 4 GPS KC 10 Victor Loureiro
Boys U10 7v7 4 KC Athletics Sao Paulo Stefan Stokic
Boys U10 7v7 4 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 10 Jim Ricker
Boys U10 7v7 4 KCSG Jr Academy 10-MO Tim Richardson
Boys U10 7v7 4 MPFC MAN U Monsters Tony Arreguin
Boys U10 7v7 4 Piper SC 10 Dominic Leopardi
Boys U10 7v7 4 Puma FC Acadmey 10B Adam Lamb
Boys U10 7v7 4 SBV IP KC Strikers Natalie Mallare
Boys U10 7v7 4 Sporting MV Dundee Jonny Brown
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 5 10 SKV Nobre Navy Mauro Nobre
Boys U10 7v7 5 10 SKV Sanchez Mike Sanchez
Boys U10 7v7 5 Kansas Rush Nero 2010 Jesse Andonian
Boys U10 7v7 5 KC Athletics Bayern Munich Tanner Hunjak
Boys U10 7v7 5 KC Pride Alligators Xavier Sagal
Boys U10 7v7 5 KCSG Jr Academy 10-KS Mike Terril
Boys U10 7v7 5 SBV IP KC Attack Matt Mereghetti
Boys U10 7v7 5 SKV 10 North/Waugh Navy Jayson North
Boys U10 7v7 5 SPORTING BV Leipzig 10 Steve Ralos
Boys U10 7v7 5 SPORTING BV Schalke 10 Rich Jones
Boys U10 7v7 5 Toca FC 10 PDL Jason Prichard
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 6 AFC Gold 10 Dan Jackson
Boys U10 7v7 6 BSC Black 10B Whitney Arthur
Boys U10 7v7 6 BSC White 10B Tato Chiaparro
Boys U10 7v7 6 Columbia Select 2010 Rylan Adams
Boys U10 7v7 6 Fountain City FC 10 Engleman Austin Engleman
Boys U10 7v7 6 KC Blaze Cougars Ben Popoola
Boys U10 7v7 6 LS Jr's Steve Summers
Boys U10 7v7 6 OPSC AC Milan 10B Tim Chik
Boys U10 7v7 6 SPORTING BV Bayern 10 Allen Kelne
Boys U10 7v7 6 Unified FC Vikings Tim Volk
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 7 Club Palmyra Pioneers Damon Kuntz
Boys U10 7v7 7 Freedom FC Falcons James Russell
Boys U10 7v7 7 Kansas Fire Soccer Academy Tommy Howell
Boys U10 7v7 7 KC Legends Alpha Outcast Talmahy Torres
Boys U10 7v7 7 Lightning 10U Anne Rahimian
Boys U10 7v7 7 Raymore United Green Rich Bartow
Boys U10 7v7 7 Red Devils Jameison Lynn
Boys U10 7v7 7 SPORTING BV Cologne 10 Tyler Preston
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 8 AFC Blues 10 Dan Jackson
Boys U10 7v7 8 KC Bandits Zach Hogya
Boys U10 7v7 8 KC Pride Tigers Xavier Sagal
Boys U10 7v7 8 LS Legends Arsenal Andrew Clifton
Boys U10 7v7 8 LUSC U10 Arsenal Spring Disney
Boys U10 7v7 8 OPSC Inter Milan 10B Tim Chik
Boys U10 7v7 8 SBV IP Dragons Jon Collett
Boys U10 7v7 8 SPORTING BV United 10 Doug Devereaux
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U10 7v7 9 FC Belinder 10/11 Jonah Lock
Boys U10 7v7 9 Hooligans 10/11 Seth Hennrich
Boys U10 7v7 9 JC Galaxy Emmy Wilhite
Boys U10 7v7 9 OPSC Parma 10B Blake Finuf
Boys U10 7v7 9 SBV IP Titans Matt Blume
Boys U10 7v7 9 Spring Hill Attack Daniel Huntington
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 1 Arson FC Academy 09 Jimmy McGuire
Boys U11 9v9 1 BSC Blue 09B Josh White
Boys U11 9v9 1 FC Wichita 10B Jr Academy Anthony Scognamillo
Boys U11 9v9 1 Kansas Rush Academy 09 Randall Porter
Boys U11 9v9 1 KC Legends Academy 09 Red Pat Ozburn
Boys U11 9v9 1 KCSG Jr Academy 09-MO Mike House
Boys U11 9v9 1 Soccer Nation Platinum I Jose Leon
Boys U11 9v9 1 SPORTING BV Academy 09 Owen Barnhart
Boys U11 9v9 1 SPORTING BV Uruguay 09 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U11 9v9 1 Toca FC 09 MLS Kyle Mowrer
Boys U11 9v9 1 Topeka Select Barca Nic Simons
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 2 816 SFC Unified Hector Solorio
Boys U11 9v9 2 Alliance FC 09 Academy Sounders Guerrero Pino
Boys U11 9v9 2 FC Legacy 2009B Titanium Marc Mulherin
Boys U11 9v9 2 KC Bayern Munich 09 Ricardo Olivares
Boys U11 9v9 2 KC Fusion Academy 09 Nick Aguilar
Boys U11 9v9 2 KCSG Jr. Academy 09-KS Dan Naidu
Boys U11 9v9 2 SPORTING BV Academy 10 Owen Barnhart
Boys U11 9v9 2 Sporting MV 10 Aberdeen Chris Dean
Boys U11 9v9 2 Sporting Springfield 09 Brazil Eric Sorlie
Boys U11 9v9 2 Sporting Wichita Elite 09 Jon Aluise
Boys U11 9v9 2 TSC Edge Jarrod Haas
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 3 09 SKV Nobre Chrome Mauro Nobre
Boys U11 9v9 3 KC Athletics Everton Ramone Palmer
Boys U11 9v9 3 Sporting MV Manchester City Michael Hargate
Boys U11 9v9 3 Toca FC 09 USL Michael Guenther
Boys U11 9v9 3 Unified FC Rattlers 09 Hector Solorio
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 4 Alliance FC 09 Force Kye Martey
Boys U11 9v9 4 Alliance FC 10 Valor Black Kye Martey
Boys U11 9v9 4 Columbia Select 2009 Rylan Adams
Boys U11 9v9 4 Demize Academy 2009 Matt Capen
Boys U11 9v9 4 KC Legends Academy Black 09 Pat Ozburn
Boys U11 9v9 4 KCSG Jr. Pre-Academy 09-MO Ed Burkett
Boys U11 9v9 4 NEU Pele's Augie Ramirez
Boys U11 9v9 4 Puma FC Platinum 09B Corey Gaunt
Boys U11 9v9 4 SDB Academy Milan Richie Lane
Boys U11 9v9 4 SPORTING BV Peru 09 William Malott
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 5 GPS Cavalry Ryan Pittsenbarger
Boys U11 9v9 5 Kansas Rush Ninjas Lucas Pfannenstiel
Boys U11 9v9 5 KC Legends Chelsea Michael Bazan
Boys U11 9v9 5 KCSG Jr. Pre-Academy 09-KS Jaime Velez
Boys U11 9v9 5 LS Legends Dortmund Ryan Kasper
Boys U11 9v9 5 Mustang United FC 09 Navy Jason Lee
Boys U11 9v9 5 OFC18 Select 09/10B Christophe Nicot
Boys U11 9v9 5 Panthers 09 Trevor Best
Boys U11 9v9 5 Puma FC Black 09B Britt Million
Boys U11 9v9 5 SPORTING BV Dortmund 10 Adam Allee
Boys U11 9v9 5 SPORTING BV Ecuador 09 Nate Opperman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 6 Alliance FC Dragons Eric Palmer
Boys U11 9v9 6 Kansas City United Arsenal Lance Snodgrass
Boys U11 9v9 6 Kansas Rush 2009 Bernard Pro
Boys U11 9v9 6 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 09 Sean McAlister
Boys U11 9v9 6 LSC Rowdies Pre Academy Hamid Zlitni
Boys U11 9v9 6 Soccer Nation Platinum II Jose Leon
Boys U11 9v9 6 SPORTING BV Jamaica 09 Rich Jones
Boys U11 9v9 6 Sporting KV 09 Waugh Navy Patrick Waugh
Boys U11 9v9 6 Toca FC 09 PDL Martin Arias
Boys U11 9v9 6 Topeka Select Ambush Walker Farrar
Boys U11 9v9 6 Voyagers FC 09/10 Matt Rybowicz
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 7 BKS Blue Eagles Trey Sebus
Boys U11 9v9 7 BSC Black 09B Matt Pritchett
Boys U11 9v9 7 BSSA Hackers 09 Ari Rodopoulos
Boys U11 9v9 7 BVB-IA Great Plains Matthew McCune
Boys U11 9v9 7 KC Legends Belgium Aaron Abdo
Boys U11 9v9 7 Puma FC IP Padova Brad Parrack
Boys U11 9v9 7 Sporting MV 09 Man United Cole Loehr
Boys U11 9v9 7 TSC Vendetta Marc Serrano
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 8 AFC Warriors 09 Dan Jackson
Boys U11 9v9 8 Kansas City Legends Fire Micheal Bazan
Boys U11 9v9 8 KC Athletics Tottenham 08 Ramone Palmer
Boys U11 9v9 8 MUSC IP Lightning-Howard Tom Howard
Boys U11 9v9 8 MUSC IP Thunder Dragons-Hayes Tim Hayes
Boys U11 9v9 8 Mustang United FC 09 White Jason Lee
Boys U11 9v9 8 Raymore United Green Justin Unruh
Boys U11 9v9 8 SJSC Premier United 09 Brandon Cabrera
Boys U11 9v9 8 SPORTING BV Honduras 09 Gabe Thompson
Boys U11 9v9 8 SPORTING BV Revolution 09 Doug Devereaux
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 9 Emporia Academy B09 Nathan Nance
Boys U11 9v9 9 KC Blaze Arsenal Oliseh Chuks
Boys U11 9v9 9 KRSC Peppers Joe Wallace
Boys U11 9v9 9 Lees Summit Legends Freiburg Ryan Kasper
Boys U11 9v9 9 OPSC Juventus 09B Tim Chik
Boys U11 9v9 9 Puma FC MHK Mexico Diego Velasco
Boys U11 9v9 9 SBV IP Blue Streaks Matt Darby
Boys U11 9v9 9 Unified FC Gunners 09 Mario Barnes
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 10 Arson FC Premier 09 Bryan Kalaka
Boys U11 9v9 10 KC Blaze Chelsea Oliseh Chuks
Boys U11 9v9 10 Raymore United Yellow Blake Stanley
Boys U11 9v9 10 SBV IP Comets Michael Filing
Boys U11 9v9 10 SBV IP Thunder Shepard Steve Shepard
Boys U11 9v9 10 SPORTING BV Sounders 09 Doug Devereaux
Boys U11 9v9 10 Sporting MV Cosmos Gregg Hibbeler
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 11 Club Palmyra Coal Creek Comets Jason Johnson
Boys U11 9v9 11 Falcons FC Will Andersen
Boys U11 9v9 11 KC Fusion 09 Olivas Carlos Olivas
Boys U11 9v9 11 MSA Twisters Chad McCollough
Boys U11 9v9 11 Rush Thunder Valerie Heeke
Boys U11 9v9 11 Toca FC 09 NPSL Lucas Cavlovich
Boys U11 9v9 11 WWV Pythons Hamid Massali
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U11 9v9 12 Harrisonville Wildcats Matthew Sumner
Boys U11 9v9 12 KC Legends Galacticos Jameison Lynn
Boys U11 9v9 12 KCSG Fire Dragons Brandon Schmidtberger
Boys U11 9v9 12 Mustangs FC Tom Novacky
Boys U11 9v9 12 Santa Fe Wanderers 09 Luis Cadena
Boys U11 9v9 12 SPORTING BV Panama 09 Todd Tekesky
Boys U11 9v9 12 Sporting LS Comets Devin Kruger
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 1 08 SKV Schafersman Scott Schafersman
Boys U12 9v9 1 Alliance Academy 08 Chris Bisoni
Boys U12 9v9 1 Columbia Select 2008 David Graham
Boys U12 9v9 1 KC Athletics Pre-Academy 08 Crewe Brad Likens
Boys U12 9v9 1 KC Bayern Munich 08 Ricardo Olivares
Boys U12 9v9 1 KC Legends Billy Goat FC 08 Abdullah Parker
Boys U12 9v9 1 SPORTING BV Academy 09 Owen Barnhart
Boys U12 9v9 1 Sporting MV Bayern Chris Dean
Boys U12 9v9 1 Sporting MV Juventus Chris Dean
Boys U12 9v9 1 Toca FC 08 MLS Martin Arias
Boys U12 9v9 1 Topeka Select Shock Ben Sullivan
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 2 Alliance FC Academy White Eric Palmer
Boys U12 9v9 2 KC Blaze Academy Rebels Ben Popoola
Boys U12 9v9 2 KC Fusion Academy 08 Tug McTighe
Boys U12 9v9 2 KC Legends PAC 08 Austin Benton
Boys U12 9v9 2 KCSG Jr Academy 08-MO Michael Brown
Boys U12 9v9 2 Puma FC Academy 08B Mark Allen
Boys U12 9v9 2 SPORTING BV Chile 08 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U12 9v9 2 Sporting LS 08 Strikers Jon Edzards
Boys U12 9v9 2 Sporting MV 08 Accent Chad Newman
Boys U12 9v9 2 Sporting Springfield 08 Barcelona Joe Kofron
Boys U12 9v9 2 Unified FC Arsenal 08 Justin Tanno
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 3 08 SKV Heck Tyson Heck
Boys U12 9v9 3 816 SFC Elite Hector Solorio
Boys U12 9v9 3 Arson FC Premier 08 Jimmy McGuire
Boys U12 9v9 3 Demize Academy 2008 Christopher Hanlon
Boys U12 9v9 3 GPS KC North 08 Victor Loureiro
Boys U12 9v9 3 KC Athletics Northenders 08 Kirk Williams
Boys U12 9v9 3 SPORTING BV England 08 Mark Smith
Boys U12 9v9 3 Sporting Springfield 08 Real Madrid Gerard Barbero
Boys U12 9v9 3 Toca FC 08 USL Kyle Mowrer
Boys U12 9v9 3 Topeka Tigres Flor Martinez
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 4 KC Athletics Empoli 08 Chris Thompson
Boys U12 9v9 4 KC Legends Alpha Boys Talmahy Torres
Boys U12 9v9 4 KC Legends World Cup 08 Austin Benton
Boys U12 9v9 4 KCSG Jr. Academy 08-KS Jaime Velez
Boys U12 9v9 4 KS Rush Academy 08 Will Scott
Boys U12 9v9 4 Lees Summit Legends Eindhoven Andrew Clifton
Boys U12 9v9 4 SPORTING BV Belgium 08 Jonny Williams
Boys U12 9v9 4 Sporting MV Brass 08 Chad Newman
Boys U12 9v9 4 Sporting MV Intensity Bryan Davenport
Boys U12 9v9 4 Sporting MV Sheffield Wednesday Michael Hargate
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 5 Alliance FC Extreme Chris Bisoni
Boys U12 9v9 5 BSC Blue 08B David Owens
Boys U12 9v9 5 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 08 Sean McAlister
Boys U12 9v9 5 Puma FC MHK Netherlands Ricky Wiseman
Boys U12 9v9 5 Puma FC Platinum 08B Corey Gaunt
Boys U12 9v9 5 Rampage Red Rich Klein
Boys U12 9v9 5 Soccer Nation Platinum Jose Leon
Boys U12 9v9 5 SPORTING BV Romania 08 Todd Tekesky
Boys U12 9v9 5 Sporting Columbia 08/09 Navy Brandon Russell
Boys U12 9v9 5 TSC Wizards 08 Kyle Cochran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 6 08/09 SKV Adams Marshall Adams
Boys U12 9v9 6 Impact FC Celtic Matthew Walton
Boys U12 9v9 6 KC Blaze Red Dragons Eta Arrey
Boys U12 9v9 6 LS Legends Ajax Noah Parker
Boys U12 9v9 6 MUSC IP Lightning 08-Livingston Jeremy Livingston
Boys U12 9v9 6 SBV IP Mambas John Rabroker
Boys U12 9v9 6 SLS Lightning Adam Warden
Boys U12 9v9 6 SPORTING BV Mexico 08 Chris Katterhenry
Boys U12 9v9 6 Sporting LS Hooligans Theodore Sullivan
Boys U12 9v9 6 Sporting MV Fusion Bryan Davenport
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 7 Bentonville FC Prodigy 08 Zack Estrada
Boys U12 9v9 7 BSC White 08B David Owens
Boys U12 9v9 7 KC Athletics Manchester City 08 Dele Popoola
Boys U12 9v9 7 KC Fusion 08 Waldron Joe Waldron
Boys U12 9v9 7 NEU Pele's Sean Mascal
Boys U12 9v9 7 Rampage White Rich Klein
Boys U12 9v9 7 SJSC Premier Force Shawna Russell
Boys U12 9v9 7 Toca FC 08 PDL Chris Jayaram
Boys U12 9v9 7 Unified FC Intensity 08 Justin Tanno
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 8 Fountain City FC 08 Hudson Gregg Hudson
Boys U12 9v9 8 GPS KC Freedom Bernardo Badillo Garcia
Boys U12 9v9 8 KCSG Elite 08/09-MO Josh Welty
Boys U12 9v9 8 MPFC HotSpurs Brad Drinkwate
Boys U12 9v9 8 Pachuca Jrs Marco Rodriguez
Boys U12 9v9 8 Rampage Blue Adam Sefchick
Boys U12 9v9 8 SBV IP FSA Arsenal Gregory Pro
Boys U12 9v9 8 SPORTING BV Poland 08 Steve Ralos
Boys U12 9v9 8 Storm FC Ben Stites
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 9 Alliance FC Warriors Gui Gomes
Boys U12 9v9 9 Cinco Estrellas FC 08 Exel Chacon
Boys U12 9v9 9 Emerald SC Raptor Sharks Aliesha Cassie
Boys U12 9v9 9 Firestorm 2008 Seth Hennrich
Boys U12 9v9 9 Kansas Rush 08/09 Cole Miesner
Boys U12 9v9 9 KC Legends 08 Fire Michael Villaverde
Boys U12 9v9 9 LS United FC Chris Darrow
Boys U12 9v9 9 Panthers 08 Trevor Best
Boys U12 9v9 9 SBV IP A.E. United Robert Viggers
Boys U12 9v9 9 SKV 08 Zimmerman Red Chad Zimmerman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U12 9v9 10 Fountain City 08/09 Engleman Austin Engleman
Boys U12 9v9 10 Global FC U12 Mike Sweeney
Boys U12 9v9 10 KRSC Wolverines Daniel Benton
Boys U12 9v9 10 LUSC Lightning Ubuntu Andrew Lopez
Boys U12 9v9 10 Sporting KV 08/09 Red Greg Roller
Boys U12 9v9 10 Tongie FC Villa David Frese
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 1 07 KS Rush Wichita Academy Julian Ramirez
Boys U13 11v11 1 816 SFC Academy Premier Hector Solorio
Boys U13 11v11 1 FC Wichita 07B Academy Anthony Scognamillo
Boys U13 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy 07 Elite Goran Hunjak
Boys U13 11v11 1 KCSG Academy 07 Brandon Watermann
Boys U13 11v11 1 SDB Academy Lyon Lou Gallagher
Boys U13 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Academy 07 William Malott
Boys U13 11v11 1 Sporting Kansas City U12 Academy Colby Childress
Boys U13 11v11 1 Sporting Springfield 07 Tottenham Gerard Barbero
Boys U13 11v11 1 Super Eagles Emilio John
Boys U13 11v11 1 Toca FC 07 USL Jon Collett
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 2 KC Athletics Academy 07 Premier Tanner Hunjak
Boys U13 11v11 2 KC Fusion Academy 07 Preston Phillips
Boys U13 11v11 2 KC Legends Academy 07 Andrew Vorce
Boys U13 11v11 2 KC Legends Billy Goat FC 08 Abdullah Parker
Boys U13 11v11 2 KS Rush Academy 07 Will Scott
Boys U13 11v11 2 OPSC Hammers Academy 07B Tom Holmes
Boys U13 11v11 2 Soccer Nation Academy 07 Pedro Colato
Boys U13 11v11 2 SPORTING BV Academy 08 Gareth Hughes
Boys U13 11v11 2 Sporting KV 07 Colby Williams
Boys U13 11v11 2 Sporting MV 07 Brass Chad Newman
Boys U13 11v11 2 Toca FC 07 PDL Marco Bermudez
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 3 Arson FC Academy 08 Jimmy McGuire
Boys U13 11v11 3 Columbia Select 2007 Rylan Adams
Boys U13 11v11 3 KC Athletics Pre-Academy 08 Crewe Brad Likens
Boys U13 11v11 3 SDB Academy Porto Lou Gallagher
Boys U13 11v11 3 SPORTING BV Argentina 07 Rich Jones
Boys U13 11v11 3 SPORTING BV Portugal 07 Adam Allee
Boys U13 11v11 3 Sporting Springfield 07 Stoke City Desmond Williams
Boys U13 11v11 3 Toca FC 08 MLS Martin Arias
Boys U13 11v11 3 TSC Chaos Greg Schieber
Boys U13 11v11 3 Unified FC Attack 07 Bruce Havemeier
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 4 Alliance FC 07 Pre-Academy Milan Guerrero Pino
Boys U13 11v11 4 Fountain City FC 07 Walker Anthony Walker
Boys U13 11v11 4 KC Athletics Deportivo 07 Stefan Stokic
Boys U13 11v11 4 KC Athletics Liverpool 07 Ramone Palmer
Boys U13 11v11 4 KC Blaze Academy Ignite Ben Popoola
Boys U13 11v11 4 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 07 Lewis Theobald
Boys U13 11v11 4 KC Legends Pre Academy 07 Austin Benton
Boys U13 11v11 4 KCSG Pre-Academy 07-MO Josh Welty
Boys U13 11v11 4 Mustang United 07 Navy Erik Johnson
Boys U13 11v11 4 Puma FC Platinum 07B Kirk French
Boys U13 11v11 4 Sporting MV 07 Accent Chad Newman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 5 07 SKV Heck Tyson Heck
Boys U13 11v11 5 Bandidos Mayra Vazquez
Boys U13 11v11 5 Bentonville FC Prodigy 07 Black Eugene Beasley
Boys U13 11v11 5 JC Galaxy David Scott
Boys U13 11v11 5 KC Fire FC Inferno 07 Jeff Clevenger
Boys U13 11v11 5 KC Legends 07 PAC Black Austin Benton
Boys U13 11v11 5 LS Legends Wyverns Sergio Avalos
Boys U13 11v11 5 Mustang United FC 07 White Erik Johnson
Boys U13 11v11 5 OPSC Hammers Academy 07B Maroon Tom Holmes
Boys U13 11v11 5 Puma FC Gold 07B Jordan Mcdowell
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 6 BSC Black 07B Greg Wening
Boys U13 11v11 6 KC Legends Strata 07 Shaun Goodwin
Boys U13 11v11 6 Legacy FC Giovanni Calderon
Boys U13 11v11 6 Manchester City Rosemberg Juarez
Boys U13 11v11 6 OPSC Roma 08B Sean Clarke
Boys U13 11v11 6 SPORTING BV Italy 07 Gabe Thompson
Boys U13 11v11 6 Sporting Columbia 07 Navy Darren Jones
Boys U13 11v11 6 Sporting MV FB 07 Rangers Tyler McManus
Boys U13 11v11 6 Toca FC 07 NPSL Jason Prichard
Boys U13 11v11 6 Unified FC Lightning 07 Justin Tanno
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 7 Alliance FC 07 AJAX Jeremy Snowden
Boys U13 11v11 7 Alliance FC Celtic Andrew Smith
Boys U13 11v11 7 BVB IA-Great Plains Luis Vargas
Boys U13 11v11 7 FC Belinder 08/09 Scott Jones
Boys U13 11v11 7 KC Fusion 07 Leavitt Kimball Leavitt
Boys U13 11v11 7 Puma FC IP Knights Andy Bondurant
Boys U13 11v11 7 SKV 07 Zimmerman Chad Zimmerman
Boys U13 11v11 7 SPORTING BV Costa Rica 07 Kevin Sloan
Boys U13 11v11 7 TSC Vipers Mitchell Swenson
Boys U13 11v11 7 Wizards 08 Rich Klein
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 8 BSSA Unknown 07 Ari Rodopoulos
Boys U13 11v11 8 Club Palmyra Arsenal 89 Jon Stutler
Boys U13 11v11 8 Club Palmyra Forest Rovers Damon Kuntz
Boys U13 11v11 8 Global FC U13 Michael Matthews
Boys U13 11v11 8 KC Blaze Ignite Ben Popoola
Boys U13 11v11 8 KRSC Titans FT Brian Herr
Boys U13 11v11 8 Lees Summit Legends Porto Noah Parker
Boys U13 11v11 8 MUSC IP Ambush-Sansano Julian Sansano
Boys U13 11v11 8 OPSC Torino 07B Craig Wong
Boys U13 11v11 8 Puma FC MHK Italy Diego Velasco
Boys U13 11v11 8 Raymore United Green Derek Voliva
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U13 11v11 9 KC Fusion 07 Perez Jimmy Perez
Boys U13 11v11 9 Midwest Premier FC Pumas 07 Steven Blew
Boys U13 11v11 9 NEU Pele's 07 Jose Lopez
Boys U13 11v11 9 Piper SC 07/08 Ricky Johnson
Boys U13 11v11 9 Raymore United Yellow Derek Voliva
Boys U13 11v11 9 SBV IP Blue Angel FC Chet North
Boys U13 11v11 9 SBV IP Defenders Molly Ryne
Boys U13 11v11 9 SBV IP Titans Matt Blume
Boys U13 11v11 9 SBV IP United Kevin Boehringer
Boys U13 11v11 9 SPORTING BV Australia 07 Tyler Preston
Boys U13 11v11 9 Unified FC Force 07 Justin Tanno
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 1 DFC Aztecs 06 Ricardo Noyola
Boys U14 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy 06 Elite Goran Karadzov
Boys U14 11v11 1 KS Rush Academy 06 Timo Kibune
Boys U14 11v11 1 Sporting Arkansas Premier 06B Julio Moreno
Boys U14 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Academy 06 William Malott
Boys U14 11v11 1 Sporting Kansas City U13 Academy Luis Pacheco
Boys U14 11v11 1 Sporting Springfield 06 Atletico Madrid Eric Sorlie
Boys U14 11v11 1 Sporting Wichita Elite 06 Dallas Fiszel
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 2 Alliance FC 06 Pre-Academy Everton Guerrero Pino
Boys U14 11v11 2 FC Wichita 06B Garth Welch
Boys U14 11v11 2 Kansas Rush Wichita 06B Academy Julian Ramirez
Boys U14 11v11 2 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 06 Nathan Herrington
Boys U14 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 06 Aaron Littell
Boys U14 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 06-MO North John Dillon
Boys U14 11v11 2 SDB Academy Attack Stuart Hinton
Boys U14 11v11 2 SKV 06 Turnley Bill Turnley
Boys U14 11v11 2 Soccer Nation Academy 06 Pedro Colato
Boys U14 11v11 2 Toca FC 06 MLS Bryce McClanahan
Boys U14 11v11 2 Topeka Select Ajax Hector Rubio
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 3 Blackfire Strykers Academy Michael Rodriguez
Boys U14 11v11 3 DPA Estudantes Ryan Haynie
Boys U14 11v11 3 KC Athletics 06 Premier Alain Matingou
Boys U14 11v11 3 KC Legends Desperados Michael Villaverde
Boys U14 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 06-KS Ethan Bauer
Boys U14 11v11 3 Mustang United FC 06 Navy Steve Hodes
Boys U14 11v11 3 Sporting Columbia 06 Navy Cody Abram
Boys U14 11v11 3 Sporting KV 06 Waugh Patrick Waugh
Boys U14 11v11 3 Toca FC 07 MLS Jon Collett
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 4 Global FC U14 Alex Gill
Boys U14 11v11 4 KCSG Pre-Academy 06-MO Aaron Littell
Boys U14 11v11 4 NEU Pele's 06 Brandon Ramirez
Boys U14 11v11 4 SDB Academy Napoli Stuart Hinton
Boys U14 11v11 4 SPORTING BV Everton 06 Rich Jones
Boys U14 11v11 4 Sporting MV Rangers Tyler Nash
Boys U14 11v11 4 Sporting Springfield 06 Leicester City Ben Hamilton
Boys U14 11v11 4 Strikers FC Michael Allen
Boys U14 11v11 4 Toca FC 06 USL Chris Jayaram
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 5 FC Javier Danie Javier
Boys U14 11v11 5 Freedom FC Forza Russ Lopez
Boys U14 11v11 5 Kansas Rush 06 Fatai A. Ayoade
Boys U14 11v11 5 KC Athletics Genoa 06 Lucas Rodriguez
Boys U14 11v11 5 KC Legends Pre-Academy Michael Villaverde
Boys U14 11v11 5 KC Pride Lions Xavier Sagal
Boys U14 11v11 5 MPFC Atlas Darren Kalthoff
Boys U14 11v11 5 Puma FC Academy 06B Jordan Mcdowell
Boys U14 11v11 5 SJSC Blaze Jadeth McCloud
Boys U14 11v11 5 SPORTING BV Bolton 06 Huw Savage
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 6 BVB IA Great Plains Nick Haig
Boys U14 11v11 6 Jabali FC Fusion Brandon Collins
Boys U14 11v11 6 KC Fusion 06 Phillips Preston Phillips
Boys U14 11v11 6 KCSG Elite 06-MO John Myers
Boys U14 11v11 6 Mustang United FC 06 White Steve Hodes
Boys U14 11v11 6 SPORTING BV Bristol City 06 Steve Ralos
Boys U14 11v11 6 Sporting MV Go Ahead Eagles David Bagan
Boys U14 11v11 6 TSC Attack 06 Kyle Cochran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 7 Club Palmyra Real Vinland Damon Kuntz
Boys U14 11v11 7 Crushers FC Josh Parrish
Boys U14 11v11 7 Emporia Academy B06 Nathan Nance
Boys U14 11v11 7 GPS KC North Evolution Marcos Rodriguez
Boys U14 11v11 7 Jabali FC Fury Brandon Collins
Boys U14 11v11 7 KC Fusion 06 Perez Jimmy Perez
Boys U14 11v11 7 LSC Manchester United Hamid Zlitni
Boys U14 11v11 7 Raymore United Rich Bartow
Boys U14 11v11 7 Sporting MV Celtic Tyler Nash
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 8 06 Apex Alfredo Katamura
Boys U14 11v11 8 Cinco Estrellas FC 06 Exel Chacon
Boys U14 11v11 8 Kansas Rush 06/07 Nero Fatai A. Ayoade
Boys U14 11v11 8 KC Legends Chile 06 David Mayer
Boys U14 11v11 8 MUSC IP Cougars-VanBlarcom Andy VanBlarcom
Boys U14 11v11 8 Piper SC 06 Mark Sorenson
Boys U14 11v11 8 SPORTING BV Cardiff City 06 Doug Devereaux
Boys U14 11v11 8 Sporting LS Havoc Theodore Sullivan
Boys U14 11v11 8 TSC Stingrays Zach Phillis
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U14 11v11 9 Alliance FC Galaxy Gui Gomes
Boys U14 11v11 9 KPSL Nieman FC 06 Boni Pelayo
Boys U14 11v11 9 LUSC Lightning 06 Riley Anderson
Boys U14 11v11 9 SBV IP Eagles FC Mark Fendler
Boys U14 11v11 9 SBV IP Predators FC Lance Strahm
Boys U14 11v11 9 SBV IP Thunder Bandre Michael Bandre
Boys U14 11v11 9 SJSC Premier Warriors John Jackson
Boys U14 11v11 9 SS Academy 06B Premier Courtney Heimlich
Boys U14 11v11 9 Timberwolves FC Lawrence Leiker
Boys U14 11v11 9 Tongie FC Stoke Nate Breitzman
Boys U14 11v11 9 Unified FC Mambas Derek Mazeitis
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 1 05 KS Rush Wichita Academy Dylan Fiegel
Boys U15 11v11 1 FC Wichita 05 Academy Lucas Cordeiro
Boys U15 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 05 Carlos Rodriguez
Boys U15 11v11 1 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 05 Donny George
Boys U15 11v11 1 KCSG Pre Academy 05 Brandon Watermann
Boys U15 11v11 1 OFC18 Academy 05B Christophe Nicot
Boys U15 11v11 1 Southampton Pro Academy 05B Corey Gaunt
Boys U15 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Fulham 05 Mark Smith
Boys U15 11v11 1 Sporting Kansas City U14 Academy Declan Jogi
Boys U15 11v11 1 Sporting Wichita Elite 05 Tommy Fiszel
Boys U15 11v11 1 Toca FC 05 MLS John Duker
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 2 05 KS Rush Wichita Dylan Fiegel
Boys U15 11v11 2 European Soccer Institute 05/06 Stephane Auvray
Boys U15 11v11 2 KC Athletics Academy 05 Elite Alain Matingou
Boys U15 11v11 2 KC Legends 05 Strike Force Academy Dirk Lawson
Boys U15 11v11 2 KC Legends Academy 05 Greg Herdlick
Boys U15 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 05-MO Marc Carpenter
Boys U15 11v11 2 OFC18 Pre-Academy 05B Christophe Nicot
Boys U15 11v11 2 SDB Academy Galacticos Abdullah Parker
Boys U15 11v11 2 SDB Academy Heat Richie Lane
Boys U15 11v11 2 SKV 05 Temple Gordon Temple
Boys U15 11v11 2 Toca FC 05 USL Brandon Daley
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 3 Columbia Select 2005 Adam Booth
Boys U15 11v11 3 KC Fusion 05 Perez Jimmy Perez
Boys U15 11v11 3 KC Legends Pre-Academy 05 Michael Villaverde
Boys U15 11v11 3 KCSG Elite 05-MO John Myers
Boys U15 11v11 3 KS Rush Academy 05 Timo Kibune
Boys U15 11v11 3 Midwest Premier FC Barca Tony Arreguin
Boys U15 11v11 3 Mustang United FC 05 Erik Johnson
Boys U15 11v11 3 Sporting MV Elite 05 Derek Cox
Boys U15 11v11 3 Sporting MV Rowdies Gregg Hibbeler
Boys U15 11v11 3 Sporting Springfield 05 PSG Jake Buckle
Boys U15 11v11 3 Wichita Prowlers Scott Rich
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 4 Alliance FC Fury Mark Perschau
Boys U15 11v11 4 Carl Rose Soccer Academy Spurs Carl Rose
Boys U15 11v11 4 Demize Academy 05/06 Tyler Bennett
Boys U15 11v11 4 KC Pride Crocodiles Xavier Sagal
Boys U15 11v11 4 LSC Duro Gold Pre Academy Hamid Zlitni
Boys U15 11v11 4 OFC18 Select 05B Christophe Nicot
Boys U15 11v11 4 SDB Academy Torino Lou Gallagher
Boys U15 11v11 4 SJSC Shy Ninja's William Catherall
Boys U15 11v11 4 SPORTING BV Swansea City 05 Nate Opperman
Boys U15 11v11 4 Sporting Columbia 05 Niko Temofeew
Boys U15 11v11 4 Topeka Select Juventus Alan Burke
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 5 05 FC Premiera Wyatt Bobo
Boys U15 11v11 5 Bentonville FC Prodigy Carlos Chicas
Boys U15 11v11 5 FC Legacy 05/06B Titanium Anthony Grant
Boys U15 11v11 5 Global FC U15 Pete Weaver
Boys U15 11v11 5 KC Athletics Manchester United Jorge Torres
Boys U15 11v11 5 KC Fusion 05 Damjanovic Ivana Damjanovic
Boys U15 11v11 5 KC Legends Arsenal David Hixson
Boys U15 11v11 5 KCSG Premier 05-MO Bob Walker
Boys U15 11v11 5 OPSC Arsenal 05B Mohammed Hassan
Boys U15 11v11 5 Sporting MV Premier Bryan Carver
Boys U15 11v11 5 Toca FC 05 PDL Michael Guenther
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 6 KC Legends Hot Sauce David Mayer
Boys U15 11v11 6 MSA Twisters Jesus Allones
Boys U15 11v11 6 Pachuca 05 Marco Rodriguez
Boys U15 11v11 6 Piper SC 05 Shannon Frank
Boys U15 11v11 6 SPORTING BV Wigan 05 Gabe Thompson
Boys U15 11v11 6 Sporting MV Select 05 Derek Cox
Boys U15 11v11 6 TSC Bullets Mike Murray
Boys U15 11v11 6 Unified FC Vipers 05 Baylor Cox
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U15 11v11 7 816 FC Tremendos 05 Rebeca Lara
Boys U15 11v11 7 BVB IA-Great Plains Luis Vargas
Boys U15 11v11 7 KC Blaze Vipers Diego Barrios
Boys U15 11v11 7 LSC United Hamid Zlitni
Boys U15 11v11 7 MUSC IP Dragons 05-Barnes Cameron Barnes
Boys U15 11v11 7 Puma FC MHK Spain Diego Velasco
Boys U15 11v11 7 Santa Fe Wanderers 05 Luis Cadena
Boys U15 11v11 7 SPORTING BV Blackpool 05 Jonny Williams
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 1 04 KS Rush Wichita Academy Adam Hunter
Boys U16 11v11 1 FC Wichita 04B Academy Gonzalo Carranza
Boys U16 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy 04 Elite Mike Cleary
Boys U16 11v11 1 KC Legends Billy Goat FC 04 Abdullah Parker
Boys U16 11v11 1 OFC18 Academy 04B Tim Chik
Boys U16 11v11 1 SKV 04 Temple Gordon Temple
Boys U16 11v11 1 Soccer Nation Platinum Academy Jose Leon
Boys U16 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Academy 04 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U16 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Academy 05 William Malott
Boys U16 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Tottenham 04 Michael Eade
Boys U16 11v11 1 Toca FC 04 MLS Max Laitner
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 2 Carl Rose Soccer Academy United Carl Rose
Boys U16 11v11 2 Kansas Rush 04 Academy Ibrahim Kante
Boys U16 11v11 2 KC Legends 05 Strike Force Academy Dirk Lawson
Boys U16 11v11 2 KCSG 04 Nate Friesner
Boys U16 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 04 Nate Friesner
Boys U16 11v11 2 KS Elite FC Matthew Busby
Boys U16 11v11 2 Soccer Nation Platinum Pre Academy Jose Leon
Boys U16 11v11 2 SPORTING BV Stoke City 04 Angelo Catenacci
Boys U16 11v11 2 Toca FC 04 USL Max Laitner
Boys U16 11v11 2 Wichita Athletics 04 Chad Hosford
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 3 Global FC U16 Tony Fuhr
Boys U16 11v11 3 ICT Select Cameron Mills
Boys U16 11v11 3 KC Blaze Strikeforce Jeremy Luangphithack
Boys U16 11v11 3 KC Fusion 04 Cogswell Adam Cogswell
Boys U16 11v11 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 04 Sean Caragher
Boys U16 11v11 3 KC Legends Pre-Academy 04 Andrew Vorce
Boys U16 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 04-MO Ed Burkett
Boys U16 11v11 3 OFC18 Elite 04B Tim Chik
Boys U16 11v11 3 Sporting MV 04 Black Daniel Canamero
Boys U16 11v11 3 Sporting Springfield 04 Aston Villa Ben Hamilton
Boys U16 11v11 3 Topeka Select Strikers Alan Burke
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 4 Alliance FC 04 Benfica Andrew Smith
Boys U16 11v11 4 Columbia Select 2004 Adam Booth
Boys U16 11v11 4 FC Legacy 2004B Titanium Anthony Grant
Boys U16 11v11 4 GPS Fire Chris Barrett
Boys U16 11v11 4 KC Fire FC United 04/05 Josh Hankins
Boys U16 11v11 4 KCSG Navy Premier 04-Navy Bob Walker
Boys U16 11v11 4 MUSC IP KC Lightning-Vogl Mark Vogl
Boys U16 11v11 4 Puma FC Academy 04B Jordan Mcdowell
Boys U16 11v11 4 SKV 04 Temple Blue Gordon Temple
Boys U16 11v11 4 Sporting MV 04 White Daniel Canamero
Boys U16 11v11 4 Sporting MV United Bryan Carver
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 5 04 FC Premiera Wyatt Bobo
Boys U16 11v11 5 BV United 04/05 Ibrahim Kante
Boys U16 11v11 5 Jaguar FC 04 Seth Cupp
Boys U16 11v11 5 KC Blaze Rangers Diego Barrios
Boys U16 11v11 5 KC Legends Pre-Academy 04 Black Mark Moreno
Boys U16 11v11 5 KCSG Navy Premier 04-White Bob Walker
Boys U16 11v11 5 LSC Lazio Hamid Zlitni
Boys U16 11v11 5 Midwest Premier FC PSG Tony Arreguin
Boys U16 11v11 5 SPORTING BV Aston Villa Rich Jones
Boys U16 11v11 5 Topeka Select United Alan Burke
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U16 11v11 6 816 FC Tremendos 04 Rebeca Lara
Boys U16 11v11 6 BVB IA-Great Plains Joseph Janner
Boys U16 11v11 6 Freedom FC Strykers Jeff Adams
Boys U16 11v11 6 Harrisonville Scorpions Matt Venchus
Boys U16 11v11 6 Kansas Rush 04 Steve Bryan
Boys U16 11v11 6 Liberty United FC Bradley Styles
Boys U16 11v11 6 OSA Elite Erik Soto
Boys U16 11v11 6 Rebels Brian Dahl
Boys U16 11v11 6 SBV IP Cyclones Brian Bateman
Boys U16 11v11 6 Strikers Leigh Salzsieder
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 1 03 KS Rush Wichita Academy Scott Dyer
Boys U17 11v11 1 BVB IA Great Plains Oumar Seck
Boys U17 11v11 1 European Soccer Institute 03 Stephane Auvray
Boys U17 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy 03 Elite Nikola Cakarevic
Boys U17 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 04 Jason Pendleton
Boys U17 11v11 1 KC Legends Academy 03 Andy Barney
Boys U17 11v11 1 SDB Academy Hotspurs John Sosa
Boys U17 11v11 1 SKV 03 Temple Gordon Temple
Boys U17 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Academy 03 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U17 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Man United 03 Gareth Hughes
Boys U17 11v11 1 Toca FC 03 MLS Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 2 Alliance FC 03 Pre-Academy Andrew Smith
Boys U17 11v11 2 Demize Academy 2003 Christopher Hanlon
Boys U17 11v11 2 GPS KC North United Marcos Rodriguez
Boys U17 11v11 2 KC Fusion Academy 03 Nick Aguilar
Boys U17 11v11 2 OFC18 Elite 03B Alok Pal
Boys U17 11v11 2 SDB Academy Benfica 03/04 John Sosa
Boys U17 11v11 2 SPORTING BV Liverpool 03 Tom Knox
Boys U17 11v11 2 Sporting MV 03 Black Manny Tovar
Boys U17 11v11 2 Sporting Springfield 03 Sevilla Ben Taylor
Boys U17 11v11 2 Unified FC Bayern Munich 03 Eddie Horn
Boys U17 11v11 2 Unified FC Bayern Munich 04 Eddie Horn
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 3 City United 03/04 Frank Epps
Boys U17 11v11 3 KC Athletics Premier 03/04 Vasil Ristov
Boys U17 11v11 3 KC Legends PAC 03 Black Mark Moreno
Boys U17 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 03 KS Chad Schnarr
Boys U17 11v11 3 KRW 03 Rush Trey Templin
Boys U17 11v11 3 KS Rush 03 Timo Kibune
Boys U17 11v11 3 MPFC Union Darren Kalthoff
Boys U17 11v11 3 Puma FC Academy 03B Saul Lopez
Boys U17 11v11 3 SPORTING BV Chelsea 03 Josh Westberg
Boys U17 11v11 3 Sporting MV 03 Red Manny Tovar
Boys U17 11v11 3 Toca FC 03 USL Michael Guenther
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 4 Columbia Select 2003 Adam Booth
Boys U17 11v11 4 Falcon Elite Chris Corrie
Boys U17 11v11 4 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 03 Donny George
Boys U17 11v11 4 NEU Pele's Brandon Ramirez
Boys U17 11v11 4 OPSC Tottenham 03B Craig Wong
Boys U17 11v11 4 SPORTING BV WestHam 03 Kevin Sloan
Boys U17 11v11 4 Unified FC 03/04 Eddie Horn
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U17 11v11 5 Alliance FC 03 Select Chris Bisoni
Boys U17 11v11 5 Fury FC Kevin Moll
Boys U17 11v11 5 Global FC U17 Mike Bartlett
Boys U17 11v11 5 KC Fusion 03 Mello Felipe Mello
Boys U17 11v11 5 KC Legends Holland Jeff Rivers
Boys U17 11v11 5 KPSL Nieman 03 Boni Pelayo
Boys U17 11v11 5 OPSC Monaco 03B Craig Wong
Boys U17 11v11 5 Santa Fe Wanderers 03 Luis Cadena
Boys U17 11v11 5 SBV IP OPFC Tornadoes Scott Robinson
Boys U17 11v11 5 SJSC Premier Cyclones Mitchell Colwell
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U18 11v11 1 BVB IA Great Plains Oumar Seck
Boys U18 11v11 1 FC Wichita 02B Academy Terry Arndt
Boys U18 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Academy 03 Randall Porter
Boys U18 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 02 Nate Houser
Boys U18 11v11 1 KC Legends 02 Academy Kyle Hogge
Boys U18 11v11 1 KCSG Academy 02 Mike Barr
Boys U18 11v11 1 Southampton Pro Academy 02B Adam Lamb
Boys U18 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Academy 02 Shawn Forcellini
Boys U18 11v11 1 Sporting MV 02 Red David Bagan
Boys U18 11v11 1 Toca FC 02 MLS Bryce McClanahan
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U18 11v11 2 02 SKV Taylor Jonathan Taylor
Boys U18 11v11 2 Kansas Rush 02 Fatai A. Ayoade
Boys U18 11v11 2 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 02 Nick Aguilar
Boys U18 11v11 2 KC Legends 02 Strike Force Academy Dirk Lawson
Boys U18 11v11 2 KC Legends Academy 03 Andy Barney
Boys U18 11v11 2 MPFC Real Madrid Darren Kalthoff
Boys U18 11v11 2 OPSC Hammers Academy 02B Tom Holmes
Boys U18 11v11 2 Sporting Wichita Elite 03 Dallas Fiszel
Boys U18 11v11 2 Toca FC 03 MLS Alec Lemmon
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U18 11v11 3 Jaguar FC 02 Seth Cupp
Boys U18 11v11 3 KC Fusion 02 Weissenfluh Aaron Weissenfluh
Boys U18 11v11 3 KS Rush 03 Timo Kibune
Boys U18 11v11 3 LSC Arsenal Hamid Zlitni
Boys U18 11v11 3 Sporting Columbia 02/03 Navy Muhle Dlamini
Boys U18 11v11 3 Toca FC 02 USL Brandon Daley
Boys U18 11v11 3 Venom 02 Shawn Selsor
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U18 11v11 4 AFC United Jason Wallace
Boys U18 11v11 4 BSC Blue HSB Carlos McField
Boys U18 11v11 4 Global FC U18 John Parker
Boys U18 11v11 4 KC Blaze Sporting United Oliseh Chuks
Boys U18 11v11 4 KC Fire FC Titans 02/03 Josh Hankins
Boys U18 11v11 4 LUSC Lightning 02 Riley Anderson
Boys U18 11v11 4 Raymore United Crew Bob Walker
Boys U18 11v11 4 SNKC Academy Jaguars 02/03 Ann Murphy
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 01 KS Rush Wichita Academy James Cottage
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 Alliance FC Academy 01 Steve Welch
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 BVB IA Great Plains Oumar Seck
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 FC Wichita U19 Academy Qaies Alamood
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Academy 02 Randall Porter
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 01 Jimmy Perez
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 KC Legends Billygoat Academy Kyle Hogge
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 KCSG Academy 01-MO Mike House
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 Southampton Pro Acadmey 01B Kirk French
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 Sporting MV Elite Ash Wallace
Boys U19/U20 11v11 1 Toca FC 01 MLS Trent Remmich
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 BSC Silver HSB Brian Drake
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 KC Athletics Academy 01/02 Premier Mike Cleary
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 KC Blaze Academy 01 Jeremy Luangphithack
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 01 Sean McAlister
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 SNKC Academy Jaguars Gold Ann Murphy
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 SPORTING BV Rangers 01 Rich Jones
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 Sporting KV McGinnis Jeremy McGinnis
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 Sporting MV 01 Premier David Bagan
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 Sporting Springfield 01 Italy Phil Woods
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 Sporting Wichita Premier 01 Daniel Fiszel
Boys U19/U20 11v11 2 Toca FC 01 USL John Duker
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 01 KS Rush Wichita White James Cottage
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 Alliance FC 01 Standard Sean Summers
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 BSC Man United Chris Gordon
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 Demize Academy 2002 Tyler Bennett
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 FC Premiera Twisters Aaron Martinez
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 Huddersfield Town FC Teresa Proberts
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 Puma FC Academy 01B Krik French
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 Puma FC MHK Academy 01 Dustin Wiens
Boys U19/U20 11v11 3 SJSC United William Catherall
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 1 Alliance FC Imperials Todd Logan
Girls U09 7v7 1 Arson FC Academy 11 Chris Hurlbert
Girls U09 7v7 1 GPS KC Majestics Tim Kloster
Girls U09 7v7 1 KC Fusion Academy 11 Danielle Orel
Girls U09 7v7 1 KC Legends 11 Academy Red Darby Cronin
Girls U09 7v7 1 SLS 11 Sharks Academy Mark Lint
Girls U09 7v7 1 SPORTING BV Lyon 11 Tom Mura
Girls U09 7v7 1 WUFC 2011 Select Dylan Pohlman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 2 Kansas Rush Academy 2011 Thomas Harrison
Girls U09 7v7 2 KC Athletics Zaragoza Keith Nelson
Girls U09 7v7 2 KCSG Jr Academy 11-MO Paul Thompson
Girls U09 7v7 2 LS Legends Storm 11 William Roher
Girls U09 7v7 2 Puma FC Jr Academy 11 Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U09 7v7 2 SPORTING BV PSG 11 Chris Katterhenry
Girls U09 7v7 2 Toca FC 11 MLS Jose Henrique
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 3 Arson FC Premier 11/12 Chris Hurlbert
Girls U09 7v7 3 GPS KC Blitz Tim Kloster
Girls U09 7v7 3 KC Blaze Crush Jeremy Luangphithack
Girls U09 7v7 3 KC Legends Pre Academy 11 Jameison Lynn
Girls U09 7v7 3 KRSC United Pink Brandon Simpson
Girls U09 7v7 3 Puma FC Red Star Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U09 7v7 3 SLS 11 Sharks Pre Academy Mark Lint
Girls U09 7v7 3 SPORTING BV Lille 11 Jason Paepke
Girls U09 7v7 3 SPORTING BV Toulouse 11 Holly Bisbee
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 4 FC Juniors 11/12 Hudson Gregg Hudson
Girls U09 7v7 4 Harrisonville Wildcats Montgomery Schroeder
Girls U09 7v7 4 Kansas Rush 2011 Sam Glass
Girls U09 7v7 4 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 11 Elliott Pattison
Girls U09 7v7 4 KRSC Cheetahs Thomas Loschen
Girls U09 7v7 4 LS Legends Gold Stars 12 Brad Kasper
Girls U09 7v7 4 Puma FC Jr Academy Gold 11 Vladimir Roganovic
Girls U09 7v7 4 St. Joe Ice 11 Jeff Hudson
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 5 GPS KC Spirit Tim Kloster
Girls U09 7v7 5 Kansas Rush 2012 Pre Academy Derek Ottesen
Girls U09 7v7 5 KC Blaze Stars Jeremy Luangphithack
Girls U09 7v7 5 KC Legends World Cup 11 Meena Allada
Girls U09 7v7 5 LS Legends Lyon Jarrod Williams
Girls U09 7v7 5 SPORTING BV Boca 12 Chris Katterhenry
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U09 7v7 6 Columbia Select 2011 Rylan Adams
Girls U09 7v7 6 KC Legends 2012 Academy Jameison Lynn
Girls U09 7v7 6 KCSG Jr Academy 11/12-KS Chad Schnarr
Girls U09 7v7 6 KCSG Jr Pre-Academy 11-MO North Todd Krey
Girls U09 7v7 6 KRSC Owls Dan Hearshman
Girls U09 7v7 6 Legends Lightning Stephen Steffes
Girls U09 7v7 6 TSC Strikers 11/12 Jeff Molleker
Girls U09 7v7 6 Unified FC Hornets Jamie Bundy
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 1 GPS KC 10 Adam Bledsoe
Girls U10 7v7 1 KC Legends Academy Red 10 Greg Herdlick
Girls U10 7v7 1 KCSG Jr Academy 10-KS Sarah Wallace
Girls U10 7v7 1 MPFC Porto Dragons 10 Tony Arreguin
Girls U10 7v7 1 Toca FC 10 MLS Javier Beltran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 2 Kansas Rush 2010 Dustin Ottesen
Girls U10 7v7 2 KC Athletics America 10 Kaysie Clark
Girls U10 7v7 2 KC Athletics Racing 10 Keith Nelson
Girls U10 7v7 2 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 10 Stephen Hoffman
Girls U10 7v7 2 Puma FC Academy 10G David Driscoll
Girls U10 7v7 2 SPORTING BV Sparta 10 Dave Morrow
Girls U10 7v7 2 Sporting MV Premier 10 Courtney Claassen
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 3 Arson FC Premier 10 Chris Hurlbert
Girls U10 7v7 3 KC Blaze Crushers Sean Barnett
Girls U10 7v7 3 KC Legends 10 Academy Black David Mayer
Girls U10 7v7 3 KCL KEMistry 10 Kem Thomas
Girls U10 7v7 3 KCSG Jr Pre-Academy 10-MO Jon Wolverton
Girls U10 7v7 3 LSC Diamonds Chris Miller
Girls U10 7v7 3 SPORTING BV PSV 10 Mark Smith
Girls U10 7v7 3 United Springfield Academy Memo Latapi
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 4 816 SFC Matthew Bowne
Girls U10 7v7 4 Alliance FC Strykers Steve Welch
Girls U10 7v7 4 BSC Blue 10G Edgardo Leiva
Girls U10 7v7 4 Freedom FC Bombers Jeff Adams
Girls U10 7v7 4 LS Legends Stars 10 William Roher
Girls U10 7v7 4 Sporting Columbia 10/11 Navy Steven Thompson
Girls U10 7v7 4 Sporting MV Elite 10 Courtney Claassen
Girls U10 7v7 4 SS Academy 10G Elite Courtney Heimlich
Girls U10 7v7 4 Toca FC 10 USL Javier Beltran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 5 Kansas Rush Nero 2010 Steve Bryan
Girls U10 7v7 5 KC Athletics International 10 Melanie Donaldson
Girls U10 7v7 5 KC Fusion 10 Van Noordt Becca Van Noordt
Girls U10 7v7 5 OPSC Barcelona 10G Sean Clarke
Girls U10 7v7 5 OPSC Liverpool 10/11G Sean Clarke
Girls U10 7v7 5 SPORTING BV Twente 10 Huw Savage
Girls U10 7v7 5 Unified Royals Baylor Cox
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 6 BSC White 10G Edgardo Leiva
Girls U10 7v7 6 Corinth FCC Betsy Ballard
Girls U10 7v7 6 KRSC Terrifying Tigers Sean Sturdivan
Girls U10 7v7 6 Piper SC 10/11 Ryan Von Bevern
Girls U10 7v7 6 Puma FC Gold 10G Ashley Stroud
Girls U10 7v7 6 SBV IP Hurricanes Brian Leftwich
Girls U10 7v7 6 Zoom Joe Blunck
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U10 7v7 7 BSSA Soul Crushers 10 Ari Rodopoulos
Girls U10 7v7 7 Fountain City FC 10 Hudson Gregg Hudson
Girls U10 7v7 7 GPS KC Sparks Caitlin Palmer
Girls U10 7v7 7 LSC Stars Chris Miller
Girls U10 7v7 7 MPFC Napoli Donkeys 10 Joel Mathews
Girls U10 7v7 7 SKV 10/11 Wilson Jamie Wilson
Girls U10 7v7 7 Thunderbirds David Panjada
Girls U10 7v7 7 Wild Things Jeff Kruetz
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 1 Arson FC Academy 09 Jason Cummins
Girls U11 9v9 1 Freedom FC Academy Storm 09/10 Theron Scrogham
Girls U11 9v9 1 Kansas Rush Academy 09 Thomas Harrison
Girls U11 9v9 1 KC Athletics Chelsea Goran Hunjak
Girls U11 9v9 1 KC Legends Black 09 Matt Iverson
Girls U11 9v9 1 SPORTING BV Ireland 09 Mark Smith
Girls U11 9v9 1 Sporting KV 09/10 Kyle Ross
Girls U11 9v9 1 Toca FC 09 MLS Alvie Beltran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 2 AFC Inferno Katy Lindsey
Girls U11 9v9 2 GPS KC 09 Victor Loureiro
Girls U11 9v9 2 Kansas Rush 09 Thomas Harrison
Girls U11 9v9 2 KC Athletics Nautico 09 Kaysie Clark
Girls U11 9v9 2 KC Fusion Academy 09 Lewis Theobald
Girls U11 9v9 2 KCSG Jr. Pre-Academy 09-MO Tim Richardson
Girls U11 9v9 2 SBV IP Barcelona G Jack Bowling
Girls U11 9v9 2 SPORTING BV Holland 09 Dave Morrow
Girls U11 9v9 2 Unified FC Lightning Bryan Robertson
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 3 BSSA Wolfpack Weirdos 09 Ari Rodopoulos
Girls U11 9v9 3 KC Athletics Southampton 09 Lester McGaugh
Girls U11 9v9 3 KC Blaze BKS Lime 09/10 Kevin Coniglio
Girls U11 9v9 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 09 Miguel Catano
Girls U11 9v9 3 MUSC IP FC Blackout-Ellsworth Danny Ellsworth
Girls U11 9v9 3 SPORTING BV Spain 09 Nancy Schott
Girls U11 9v9 3 SS Academy 09G Elite Courtney Heimlich
Girls U11 9v9 3 Toca FC 09 USL Alvie Beltran
Girls U11 9v9 3 Topeka Select Lady Gunners Zach Burkett
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 4 KC Athletics Ravenna 09 Carl Trober
Girls U11 9v9 4 KC Legends 09 World Cup Darby Cronin
Girls U11 9v9 4 KC Legends Strata Mike Bennett
Girls U11 9v9 4 KC United Erica Ganz
Girls U11 9v9 4 KCSG Elite 09-MO North Tait Einerson
Girls U11 9v9 4 MPFC Black Cats Tony Arreguin
Girls U11 9v9 4 Puma FC Academy 09G David Driscoll
Girls U11 9v9 4 SBV IP Challenge Jan Welch
Girls U11 9v9 4 SC Hurricanes Bob Wolfe
Girls U11 9v9 4 SPORTING BV Norway 09 Allen Kelne
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 5 Emporia Academy G09 Sarah Henderson
Girls U11 9v9 5 KC Atletico SC 09 Marty Levine
Girls U11 9v9 5 KC Blaze BKS Blue 09/10 Kevin Coniglio
Girls U11 9v9 5 LS Legends United David Rowland
Girls U11 9v9 5 NEU Pele's 09 Emily Thorpe
Girls U11 9v9 5 SKV 09 Wilson Jamie Wilson
Girls U11 9v9 5 Sporting Columbia 09 Navy Jasmine Johnson
Girls U11 9v9 5 Sporting LS Heat Ryan LeCluyse
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 6 AFC Energy 09 Kevin Roady
Girls U11 9v9 6 BSC Blue 09G Alexandria Raich
Girls U11 9v9 6 Fountain City FC 09 Walker Anthony Walker
Girls U11 9v9 6 GPS KC Heat Chris Cipolla
Girls U11 9v9 6 KC Legends 09 Olympic Aaron Abdo
Girls U11 9v9 6 KRSC IP Blue Scott Terwilliger
Girls U11 9v9 6 LS Legends Everton 09 David Rowland
Girls U11 9v9 6 MSA Twisters JR Kurz
Girls U11 9v9 6 SBV IP Strikers Chad Boeger
Girls U11 9v9 6 SJSC Premier Lynx 09/10 Jim Cera
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 7 BSC White 09G Alexandria Raich
Girls U11 9v9 7 Columbia Select 2009 Rylan Adams
Girls U11 9v9 7 Emerald SC Queen Cobras K.C. Maynes
Girls U11 9v9 7 GPS KC Energy Tim Kloster
Girls U11 9v9 7 KC Blaze Storm Ben Popoola
Girls U11 9v9 7 KRSC Soccerettes Omar Olivares
Girls U11 9v9 7 Northland Pride Cameron Harris
Girls U11 9v9 7 Soccer Nation 09 Bethany Marie Koutsouridis
Girls U11 9v9 7 SPORTING BV Austria 09 Holly Bisbee
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 8 Clinton Fire Dustin Mantonya
Girls U11 9v9 8 KC Blaze Thunder Sam Mensah
Girls U11 9v9 8 KC Fusion IP 09-Huston Zach Huston
Girls U11 9v9 8 KC Legends Thorns David Mayer
Girls U11 9v9 8 KCSG IP Cheetahs 09/10 Peter Duffey
Girls U11 9v9 8 Puma FC MHK Ivory Coast David Higgins
Girls U11 9v9 8 Raymore United Chris Roller
Girls U11 9v9 8 SBV IP Blizzards Casey Hull
Girls U11 9v9 8 Sporting MV Outlaws Paul Rios
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U11 9v9 9 10 SKV Schafersman Scott Schafersman
Girls U11 9v9 9 Alliance FC Intensity 10 Katy Lindsey
Girls U11 9v9 9 Arson FC Academy 10 Jason Cummins
Girls U11 9v9 9 Kansas Rush Academy 2010 Dustin Ottesen
Girls U11 9v9 9 KC Fusion Academy 10 Chris Anderson
Girls U11 9v9 9 KCSG Jr Academy 10-MO Jon Wolverton
Girls U11 9v9 9 SPORTING BV Ajax 10 Tom Mura
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 1 Flyers SC 08/09 Vince Garcia
Girls U12 9v9 1 KC Athletics Vasco 08 Duke Jones
Girls U12 9v9 1 KC Fusion Academy 08 Brian Hoffman
Girls U12 9v9 1 KC Legends Red 09 Matt Iverson
Girls U12 9v9 1 KCSG Jr Academy 08-KS Emily Key
Girls U12 9v9 1 Puma FC Academy 08G Corey Gaunt
Girls U12 9v9 1 SPORTING BV Wales 09 Tom Mura
Girls U12 9v9 1 Sporting KV 08 Waugh Chrome Patrick Waugh
Girls U12 9v9 1 Topeka Select Attack 08/09 Pavin Cole
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 2 08 United FC Navy Brooke Garza
Girls U12 9v9 2 Kansas Rush Academy 08 Scott Siegel
Girls U12 9v9 2 KC Legends Academy 08 Jen Buczkowski
Girls U12 9v9 2 KCL KEMistry 08 Kem Thomas
Girls U12 9v9 2 KCSG Jr Academy Navy 09 Chris Travalent
Girls U12 9v9 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 08-MO Jenny Cramer
Girls U12 9v9 2 LS Legends Phoenix Sergio Avalos
Girls U12 9v9 2 Panthers 08 Academy Trevor Best
Girls U12 9v9 2 SPORTING BV Scotland 08 Nate Opperman
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 3 08 SKV Miller Navy Paul Miller
Girls U12 9v9 3 AFC Academy Infinity Katy Lindsey
Girls U12 9v9 3 Arson FC Academy 08 Jason Cummins
Girls U12 9v9 3 GPS KC United 08 Tim Kloster
Girls U12 9v9 3 KC Athletics Sheffield 08 Nichelle Portsche
Girls U12 9v9 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 08 Jessica Hillebert
Girls U12 9v9 3 KCSG Jr Academy 09-MO Bradley Weyrauch
Girls U12 9v9 3 OPSC Hammers Academy 08G Maroon Tom Holmes
Girls U12 9v9 3 SPORTING BV Denmark 08 Dave Morrow
Girls U12 9v9 3 Sporting Columbia 08 Navy Alex Johnson
Girls U12 9v9 3 Sporting Springfield 08 Napoli Ben Reynolds
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 4 KC Athletics Celtic Keith Nelson
Girls U12 9v9 4 KC Legends Primas 08 David Gonzalez
Girls U12 9v9 4 KCSG Elite 08-MO Bradley Weyrauch
Girls U12 9v9 4 Puma FC MHK Sweden Ricky Wiseman
Girls U12 9v9 4 SBV IP Strikers Matt Mereghetti
Girls U12 9v9 4 SJSC Premier Thunder John Jackson
Girls U12 9v9 4 SPORTING BV Sweden 08 Nancy Schott
Girls U12 9v9 4 Toca FC 08 MLS Lucas Cavlovich
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 5 08 Apex Alfredo Katamura
Girls U12 9v9 5 GPS KC 08 Red Jacob Harrington
Girls U12 9v9 5 Kansas Rush 08 Melissa Blount
Girls U12 9v9 5 KC Kicks 08 Shawn Malony
Girls U12 9v9 5 KC Legends 08 Olympic Meena Allada
Girls U12 9v9 5 KCSG Jr Pre-Academy 08-KS Sarah Wallace
Girls U12 9v9 5 LSC Soccer Bosses Jamie Rinehart
Girls U12 9v9 5 Puma FC Red 08G Jordan Mcdowell
Girls U12 9v9 5 SBV IP Mission United White Dario Jaramillo
Girls U12 9v9 5 Sporting MV England Michael Hargate
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 6 BSC White 08G Mike Anderson
Girls U12 9v9 6 KC Athletics Blackburn Rovers Tanner Hunjak
Girls U12 9v9 6 KC Fire FC Blaze 08 Mathew Larsen
Girls U12 9v9 6 KCSG Lady Hawks Cliff Johnson
Girls U12 9v9 6 MUSC IP Blue Angels-O'Neal Brian O’Neal
Girls U12 9v9 6 MUSC IP SFC Wolves-Doyle Lance Doyle
Girls U12 9v9 6 Panthers 08 Trevor Best
Girls U12 9v9 6 SPORTING BV Croatia 08 Allen Kelne
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 7 Fountain City FC 08 Walker Anthony Walker
Girls U12 9v9 7 KC Fusion 08 Hoffman Stephen Hoffman
Girls U12 9v9 7 Mustang United FC 08 Jason Lee
Girls U12 9v9 7 Puma FC IP Marseille Jason Conner
Girls U12 9v9 7 SBV IP Mission United Blue Dario Jaramillo
Girls U12 9v9 7 Sporting MV Rovers 08 Camron Simcox
Girls U12 9v9 7 Unified FC Crushers 08/09 Jamie Bundy
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U12 9v9 8 KC Blaze Elite Jeremy Luangphithack
Girls U12 9v9 8 KC Legends Boca Juniors 08 Aaron Abdo
Girls U12 9v9 8 SBV IP Black Diamonds Jeff Jenkins
Girls U12 9v9 8 Sporting Columbia 08 White Alex Johnson
Girls U12 9v9 8 Spring Hill Attack Daniel Huntington
Girls U12 9v9 8 TSC Mambas Mitchell Swenson
Girls U12 9v9 8 Unified FC Azzurri 08/09 Jamie Bundy
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 1 07 KS Rush Wichita Academy Travis Stipp
Girls U13 11v11 1 Alliance FC Academy 07 Geoff Stapleton
Girls U13 11v11 1 Arson FC Academy 07 Jason Cummins
Girls U13 11v11 1 FC Wichita 07G Academy Anthony Scognamillo
Girls U13 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Academy 07 Scott Siegel
Girls U13 11v11 1 KC Athletics Cruzeiro 07 Duke Jones
Girls U13 11v11 1 KC Legends Red 07 Matt Iverson
Girls U13 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Germany 07 Michael Eade
Girls U13 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Switzerland 08 Tom Mura
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 2 KC Athletics Pre-ECNL 08 Duke Jones
Girls U13 11v11 2 KC Fusion Academy 07 Jessica Smith
Girls U13 11v11 2 KCSG Jr Academy 08-MO Nac Neuendorf
Girls U13 11v11 2 Puma FC Academy 07G Britt Million
Girls U13 11v11 2 SOFC 08 G Elite Sean McCoy
Girls U13 11v11 2 Sporting KV 07 Colby Williams
Girls U13 11v11 2 Sporting Springfield 07 Man City Joe Kofron
Girls U13 11v11 2 Sporting Wichita Elite 07 Adam Sawyer
Girls U13 11v11 2 Toca FC 07 MLS Andrew Miller
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 3 Alliance FC 08 Rage Geoff Stapleton
Girls U13 11v11 3 FC Legacy 2007G Titanium Scott Zimmerman
Girls U13 11v11 3 KC Athletics Gunners 08 Keith Nelson
Girls U13 11v11 3 KC Athletics Newcastle Melanie Donaldson
Girls U13 11v11 3 KC Blaze Academy Fire Ben Popoola
Girls U13 11v11 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 07 Emily Flett
Girls U13 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 07-MO Paul Thompson
Girls U13 11v11 3 Mustang United 07 Navy Tim Wiseman
Girls U13 11v11 3 OFC18 Elite 07G Garrett Rosenbaum
Girls U13 11v11 3 OPSC Hammers Academy 08G Blue Tom Holmes
Girls U13 11v11 3 Topeka Select Galaxy Brian Cole
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 4 Arson FC Premier 07 Jimmy McGuire
Girls U13 11v11 4 Kansas Rush 07 Dalio Mercado
Girls U13 11v11 4 KC Athletics Roma 07 Carl Trober
Girls U13 11v11 4 KC Blaze BKS Lime 07/08 Kevin Coniglio
Girls U13 11v11 4 KC North Stars 07/08 Ben Cohara
Girls U13 11v11 4 KCSG Elite 07-MO North Tait Einerson
Girls U13 11v11 4 KCSG Pre-Academy 07-KS Caroline Ewing
Girls U13 11v11 4 Puma FC MHK Argentina David Higgins
Girls U13 11v11 4 SPORTING BV Brazil 07 Nate Opperman
Girls U13 11v11 4 TISC Hooligans Justin Broxterman
Girls U13 11v11 4 Toca FC 07 USL Andrew Miller
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 5 AFC Select Prime 07 Mark Perschau
Girls U13 11v11 5 BVB-IA Great Plains Erin Besson
Girls U13 11v11 5 KC Athletics Novara 07 Doug Stoehr
Girls U13 11v11 5 KC X-Treme Amy Allen
Girls U13 11v11 5 KCL World Cup 07 Mike Adams
Girls U13 11v11 5 Lees Summit Legends Malaga Ryan Kasper
Girls U13 11v11 5 MPFC Arsenal Dixie Hays
Girls U13 11v11 5 Puma FC Black 07G Ashley Stroud
Girls U13 11v11 5 SPORTING BV France 07 Richard Davies
Girls U13 11v11 5 Sporting Columbia 07/08 Navy Niko Temofeew
Girls U13 11v11 5 TSC Galaxy Jeremy Ignoto
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 6 07 SKV Miller Navy Paul Miller
Girls U13 11v11 6 Columbia Select 2007 Adam Booth
Girls U13 11v11 6 FC Wichita Premier 07G Brad Remington
Girls U13 11v11 6 Lees Summit Legends Atleti Andrew Clifton
Girls U13 11v11 6 LUSC Thunder 07/08 Brad Heim
Girls U13 11v11 6 Mustang United 07 White Tim Wiseman
Girls U13 11v11 6 Panthers 07 Trevor Best
Girls U13 11v11 6 Sporting MV Ladybolts White Paul Rios
Girls U13 11v11 6 St. Joe Ice Jeff Hudson
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 7 AFC Monaco 07 Sylvester Yiadom
Girls U13 11v11 7 BSC Blue 07G Carlos McField
Girls U13 11v11 7 Clinton Fire Jon Sewell
Girls U13 11v11 7 KC Fusion 07 Van Noordt Becca Van Noordt
Girls U13 11v11 7 MSA Twisters JR Kurz
Girls U13 11v11 7 OPSC Dortmund 07G Sean Clarke
Girls U13 11v11 7 SPORTING BV Turkey 07 Jason Paepke
Girls U13 11v11 7 Sporting LS Spirit Scott Rexroad
Girls U13 11v11 7 Toca FC 07 PDL Lucas Cavlovich
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U13 11v11 8 Club Palmyra Prairie Cyclones Aaron Crowe
Girls U13 11v11 8 Comets FC 08/07 Gerald Holland
Girls U13 11v11 8 ESA G07 Oscar Macias
Girls U13 11v11 8 Kansas Rush 07/08 Nero Jackie Scrivner
Girls U13 11v11 8 KC Blaze Lightning Jeremy Luangphithack
Girls U13 11v11 8 KC Legends Olympic 07 Shaun Goodwin
Girls U13 11v11 8 MPFC KC Reign Dixie Hays
Girls U13 11v11 8 SBV IP Tornado FC Ryan Ashcraft
Girls U13 11v11 8 SPORTING BV Greece 07 Todd Tekesky
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 1 06 KS Rush Wichita Academy Travis Stipp
Girls U14 11v11 1 Arson FC Academy 06 Jason Cummins
Girls U14 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Academy 06 Randall Porter
Girls U14 11v11 1 KC Athletics Napoli 06 Jimmy Burke
Girls U14 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy 06 James Kelly
Girls U14 11v11 1 KCSG Pre-Academy 06-MO Wayne Boyer
Girls U14 11v11 1 SKV 06 Snook Derek Snook
Girls U14 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Showcase 06 Adam Allee
Girls U14 11v11 1 SPORTING BV USA 07 Steven Davies
Girls U14 11v11 1 Toca FC 06 MLS Alvie Beltran
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 2 Alliance FC 06 Select Jason Peters
Girls U14 11v11 2 KC Athletics Academy Elite 07 Brad Childers
Girls U14 11v11 2 KC Athletics Real Madrid 06 Vasil Ristov
Girls U14 11v11 2 KC Fire FC Heat 06 Jeff Clevenger
Girls U14 11v11 2 KC Legends Red 06 Matt Iverson
Girls U14 11v11 2 Mamba Strike Drew Mazeitis
Girls U14 11v11 2 OPSC Hammers Academy 06 Tom Holmes
Girls U14 11v11 2 SPORTING BV Rayo 06 Jason Paepke
Girls U14 11v11 2 WUFC United Kevin Mangayi
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 3 Agape 06/07 Jayme Roe
Girls U14 11v11 3 KC Athletics Fiorentina 06 Jimmy Burke
Girls U14 11v11 3 KC Blaze Rogue Ben Popoola
Girls U14 11v11 3 KC Fusion Pre-Academy 06 Sean Caragher
Girls U14 11v11 3 SPORTING BV Celta Vigo 06 Todd Tekesky
Girls U14 11v11 3 Sporting Columbia 06/07 Navy Steven Thompson
Girls U14 11v11 3 TISC Blitz Avery McCarter
Girls U14 11v11 3 Toca FC 06 USL Marco Bermudez
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 4 Alliance FC 06 Academy Phoenix Sylvester Yiadom
Girls U14 11v11 4 Arson FC Premier 06 Jimmy McGuire
Girls U14 11v11 4 BVB IA Great Planes Nick Haig
Girls U14 11v11 4 KC Athletics West Brom 06 Alain Matingou
Girls U14 11v11 4 KCSG Pre-Academy 06-KS Chris Graham
Girls U14 11v11 4 Mustang United FC 06 Tim Wiseman
Girls U14 11v11 4 MWPFC Hammers Taylor Walker
Girls U14 11v11 4 Puma FC Gold 06G Ashley Stroud
Girls U14 11v11 4 Xtreme Chris Thornsberry
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 5 Alliance FC Select White Jason Peters
Girls U14 11v11 5 FC Legacy 2006G Titanium Scott Zimmerman
Girls U14 11v11 5 KCL KEMistry 06 Kem Thomas
Girls U14 11v11 5 Magical Sox Jeff Wieland
Girls U14 11v11 5 OPSC Dortmund 06G Sean Clarke
Girls U14 11v11 5 SBV IP Lady Knights Zachary Doerfler
Girls U14 11v11 5 SPORTING BV Athletic Bilbao 06 Holly Bisbee
Girls U14 11v11 5 Topeka Select Ignite Walker Farrar
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 6 06 United White Jorge De La Torre
Girls U14 11v11 6 ESA G06 Sarah Henderson
Girls U14 11v11 6 KC Blaze Firestorm Eta Arrey
Girls U14 11v11 6 KC Blaze Red Hots Ben Popoola
Girls U14 11v11 6 KC Fusion 06 Chowning Robbie Chowning
Girls U14 11v11 6 KCL PAC World Cup 06 Felipe Abreu
Girls U14 11v11 6 KCSG Fry Orthodontic Stars Ted Burbidge
Girls U14 11v11 6 OPSC Real Madrid 06G Sean Clarke
Girls U14 11v11 6 Sporting MV 06 Azul Tori Devonshire
Girls U14 11v11 6 Sporting MV Ladybolts Navy Paul Rios
Girls U14 11v11 6 TSC Lions Premier 06 Matt Barker
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U14 11v11 7 Arson FC Select 06/07 Bryan Kalaka
Girls U14 11v11 7 Cyclones FC Ryan Carney
Girls U14 11v11 7 GPS KC North Reinas Marcos Rodriguez
Girls U14 11v11 7 KCSG Tigers 06/07 Erik Miner
Girls U14 11v11 7 KRSC DSC Fury Derik Griffith
Girls U14 11v11 7 KRSC Stallions Travis Swift
Girls U14 11v11 7 Raymore United Kyle Rayburn
Girls U14 11v11 7 SBV Galaxy Girls Chris Weeks
Girls U14 11v11 7 SBV Goal Girls Joe Helms
Girls U14 11v11 7 SBV IP OP Thunder Tobi Barnett
Girls U14 11v11 7 SJSC Premier Raptors 06/07 Jim Cera
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 1 Kansas Rush Hybrid 05 Daouda Kante
Girls U15 11v11 1 KC Athletics Academy 06 Elite Huw Williams
Girls U15 11v11 1 KC Blaze Academy Gunners Ben Popoola
Girls U15 11v11 1 KC Fusion Academy Hybrid 05 Kimball Leavitt
Girls U15 11v11 1 KCSG Pre-Academy 05 Chuck Mathis
Girls U15 11v11 1 KRW 05 Rush Academy Dylan Gruntzel
Girls U15 11v11 1 Puma FC SPA 05G Ricky Wiseman
Girls U15 11v11 1 SPORTING BV Juventus 05 Richard Davies
Girls U15 11v11 1 Sysmex Drew Hamilton
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 2 Arson FC Academy 05 Jason Cummins
Girls U15 11v11 2 KC Athletics Academy 05 Premier Mike Cleary
Girls U15 11v11 2 KC Legends Red 05 Matt Iverson
Girls U15 11v11 2 KCSG Pre-Academy 05-MO Chuck Mathis
Girls U15 11v11 2 Puma FC Black 05G Ricky Wiseman
Girls U15 11v11 2 Sporting Arkansas/Springfield Kristina Henry
Girls U15 11v11 2 SPORTING BV Inter 05 Richard Davies
Girls U15 11v11 2 WUFC Select KC Daniel Johnson
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 3 Alliance FC Virago Jason Peters
Girls U15 11v11 3 KC Athletics Inter 05 Bob Wolfe
Girls U15 11v11 3 KC Blaze Pre-Academy Inferno Sam Mensah
Girls U15 11v11 3 KC Rebels Glen Flanagan
Girls U15 11v11 3 KCSG Pre-Academy 05 KS Chad Schnarr
Girls U15 11v11 3 Mamba Fury Drew Mazeitis
Girls U15 11v11 3 MUSC IP KC Chrome - Meyer Justin Meyer
Girls U15 11v11 3 OFC18 Elite 05G Garrett Rosenbaum
Girls U15 11v11 3 SPORTING BV Lazio 05 Richard Davies
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 4 Club Palmyra Prairie Fire Mike Paulick
Girls U15 11v11 4 KC Legends 05 World Cup Andrew Vorce
Girls U15 11v11 4 Lady Demize 05 Tony Giglio
Girls U15 11v11 4 MUSC IP KC Lightning-Vogl Mark Vogl
Girls U15 11v11 4 NEU Saints Clay Vanice
Girls U15 11v11 4 Puma FC 05G Red Jackie Kelly
Girls U15 11v11 4 SBV IP Vipers Klaus Huber
Girls U15 11v11 4 Sporting LS Raptors Robert McQueen
Girls U15 11v11 4 Unified FC Blues Jose Malagon
GENDER AGEGROUP DIV TEAMNAME COACH_FIRST COACH_LAST
Girls U15 11v11 5 HSC Bluecats Greg Buerge
Girls U15 11v11 5 KRSC Bombsquad Brian Smith
Girls U15 11v11 5 Midwest Premier FC Tigres Taylor Walker
Girls U15 11v11 5 MSA Twisters JR Kurz
Girls U15 11v11 5 Panthers FC Matt Allen
Girls U15 11v11 5 RS United Jason Messerly
Girls U15 11v11 5 SJSC Premier Shock Mitchell Colwell
Girls U15 11v11 5 Sporting KV 05/06 LWilson Lance Wilson
Girls U15 11v11 5 Sporting LS Fury Robert McQueen